Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open District West Poomsae & Freestyle KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 June 2017
  • Deadline
  • 7 June 2017
  • Competitors
  • 96 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Parkzichtlaan 203
  • 3451GX
  • Utrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

Open District West Stijlkampioenschap 2017 A- B-C-D en Para-tkd catOpen District West Stijlkampioenschap 2017 A- B-C-D en Para-tkd cat

Competitors (96)

Class A (19)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Armani Pablo FemaleFemale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (1)
Rodny Moesredjo MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Hasna El Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Boyd Hagebeek MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (4)
Wieke Zijlmans FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Cailyn Kaslim FemaleFemale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Lisette van Zanten FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Luigina de Majo FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Elke de Gram FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Male (2)
Michiel Stoop MaleMale TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Yance Deflers MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Female (1)
Elena Ruiz FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (5)
Reno Keiluhu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter Hermans MaleMale TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Rosa MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Van Den Bergh MaleMale Taekwondo Opmeer Netherlands Netherlands
Maziar Ebrahimi MaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Armani Pablo
Rodny Moesredjo
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekwondo School Lelystad Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (35)
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (11)
Abbie Luu FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Reina van den Enden FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Joyce Briene FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa van Rooijen FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Latuheru FemaleFemale Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia el Fazazi FemaleFemale MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Franka Dolle, ten FemaleFemale TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Hafner FemaleFemale TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Katie Mink FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Vonk FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (4)
Ishaan Nokhai MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shaheen Ramsaroep MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Benchetrit MaleMale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Uriah Moerkerke MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (3)
Maryam Ijaoune FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cindy Jones FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Rinske Huitema FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (3)
Rick Faber MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Tiemo Bouman MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 18 - 30 jaar Female (2)
Jenny Robeson FemaleFemale Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Hulsker FemaleFemale Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Shoko Jin FemaleFemale Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 51 - 60 jaar Male (1)
Leon Ruijs MaleMale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (1)
Seline Mangal FemaleFemale TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Riad Bouhmida MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Spencer Luu MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kai Jelier MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Aron Kraak MaleMale Taekwondo Opmeer Netherlands Netherlands
Tigo Zeijdel MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (3)
Menno Vonk
Katie Mink
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Uriah Moerkerke
Sofia Vonk
MaleMaleFemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Megan Moonen
Gwen Boone
Mayssa El Yandouzi
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Team - 15 - 17 jaar (1)
Cindy Jones
Lara Boone
Ambra van Hintum
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class B/C/D (1)
Para - -17 jaar (1)
Freek Hermes MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (33)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (1)
Talia Pinas FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (2)
Leonardo Heeringa MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (7)
Elise Horsman FemaleFemale Aarts Sport Lisse Netherlands Netherlands
Lindy de Rooij FemaleFemale Aarts Sport Lisse Netherlands Netherlands
Liz Peters FemaleFemale TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Seven Schlijper FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Meghan Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Danique Liehebber FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jo-An Kortekaas FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Male (2)
Dj van den Enden MaleMale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Peer Wijshoff MaleMale Gyeong-rye Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Female (2)
Ece Karasu FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Emma Huizinga FemaleFemale Taekwondo Centrum Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Joep Gerbers MaleMale TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 31 - 40 jaar Female (1)
Claudia Boumans FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Female (7)
Sarah Iskalen FemaleFemale Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Safaa El Idrissi FemaleFemale Budoverenigingrijen Netherlands Netherlands
Jo Ann Pinas FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Wassila Guebli FemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Nixon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Sophie Hendrikx FemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Gitta Van klink FemaleFemale ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 9 - 11 jaar Male (5)
Alejandro Heeringa MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Emir Brka MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jarvis Bollaart MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Borst MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Nijhof MaleMale TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - -11 jaar (3)
Leonardo Heeringa
Talia Pinas
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Borst
Jo Ann Pinas
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Jahmal van der Wagt
Eva Nixon
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Pair - 12 - 14 jaar (1)
Marius van der Heijden
Seven Schlijper
MaleMaleFemaleFemale Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands Netherlands
Team - -11 jaar (1)
Emir Brka
Alejandro Heeringa
Tijme Aernout
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Class D (8)
Individual - -8 jaar Female (3)
Emely van Burik FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ginny Koopman FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Simen El Yandouzi FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - -8 jaar Male (2)
Luca van de Kamp MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Nyls van der Kant MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 12 - 14 jaar Female (1)
Demi Borst FemaleFemale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 15 - 17 jaar Male (1)
Midas Verbeek MaleMale Choi - D0 - Kwan Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - 41 - 50 jaar Male (1)
Gerard van der Wagt MaleMale Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands