Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2nd Doncaster Festival 2010 - PeeWee & Cadets

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 September 2010
  • Deadline
  • 16 September 2010
  • Competitors
  • 111 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 1st floor 24-26 Scott
  • DN1 1ES
  • Doncaster
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Competitors (111)

Pee Wee female -23 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Emily Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Scotland Scotland Scotland
Class B (5)
Georgia Aldrich WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Wray Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KENNEDY TEMPERTON KINGS TKD England England
Kerry Taylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
terr-leigh Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -30 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Jeamy Navarro BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Paige McNulty Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
ALEXANDRA TURNER LEEDS LIONS England England
Pee Wee female -34 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shannon Lalley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
EMILY GARNHAM KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee female -38 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Bobbi Bilton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Henderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Thompson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Butler WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +43 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Molly Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Brandan-Lee Hewlett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
LEWIS-LEE FROST KINGS TKD England England
Pee Wee male -23 kg (7)
Class A (2)
John Robertson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Law Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Dominic Crawford WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
KEENAN HENNESSEY KINGS TKD England England
Neo MOORES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Jackson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Cameron Murphy Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Callum Couper Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Green Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Armstrong Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -30 kg (11)
Class A (5)
Boj Gonzaga Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cavan Aulton WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Corey BRADEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Smallwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
EWAN TEMPERTON KINGS TKD England England
Joe Tweddle Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KIERON PARK CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MASON YARROW KINGS TKD England England
Martin Stroud Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -34 kg (14)
Class A (7)
ALFIE DUNSTAN PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Aaron Bretland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
CONNOR MUSSON PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Euan Morris WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ilja Dzidzula Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Hall Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Ryan Champions TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (7)
Alex Lindel Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Tweddle Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Dudley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
John Paul Gibbs Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW DOWSON CATS ALTRINCHAM TKD England England
sam wilson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -38 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Connor Hankin Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
KEELAN SURGEY PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (4)
DYLAN CHAMBERS KINGS TKD England England
Harvey Wood WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
JACK MUTTON KINGS TKD England England
Leo RYDER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +43 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Luke Allott Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abigail Stones Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
JEAMY NAVARRO BTS England England
Natasha Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Keisha Fletcher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Fallon Collette Walton-Robertson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dionne Thompson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Savage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Parisa Hallgate WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
AMY WILSON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CHLOE MORELEY PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
Katie Blain Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NICOLA HIRST pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
AMPHON BASHFORD Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Carson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
ryan butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Adam Warner Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Brian Grimmet - Avery WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Carpanini Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
James Wraith Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Smeaton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Javian Abiad WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Stephen Noble Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
callum hunter Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Joshua RYDER (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Brandon Naylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Naylor Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
James Wood Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Hallgate WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
KENNEDY GILBERT KINGS TKD England England
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adam Harris BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elis Jones Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ADAM LAWSON PUMA TAEKWONDO England England
James Warhurst BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class B (1)
harry fitzwilliam Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain