Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

British International Open 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 September 2017
  • Deadline
  • 17 September 2017
  • Competitors
  • 58 / 180
  • Location
  • 61 Meridian Way
  • London N9
  • Edmonton
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Competitors (58)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jade MacGowan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Fabio Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sara Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Daniel Carvalho Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Alec MacGowan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Herban Adrian Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Children male -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Marwan Bouckachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alexandru papa Neamtu Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Ethan Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yan Kosobia Binga Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Henry Gano Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Roberto La Corte Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Adarsh Aggarwal Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Mohamad Alaaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Phillip Custadio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Leon Savern Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Youssef Bouchakour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ahmad Mohmand Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Barhoumi Fathi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo et de ses Activites Tunisia Tunisia
Class C (1)
Jaffar Al-Aaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ahmad Jan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Johannah Luminog Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amber Thompson-Quartey Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jasmine Cooke Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Isabelle Baker JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
AIDE DIVINE ROSEMARY OMON NIGERIA EDO Nigeria Nigeria
Rayanne Fernanda JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (1)
bassirou gueye Baol taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Class C (1)
Romnick Liboro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Troy Cabral Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (7)
ADEKUNLE ROTIMI JOSEPH NIGERIA EDO Nigeria Nigeria
ANTHONY PRAISE NIGERIA EDO Nigeria Nigeria
Daniel Heine BSV Jitae Stadthagen e.V. Germany Germany
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Farhan Multazim Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Rabhi Jalel Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo et de ses Activites Tunisia Tunisia
Reshad khan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
Babback Pormand Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Bouazizi Aymen Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo et de ses Activites Tunisia Tunisia
Eranji Olympio De Melo DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Safi Iqbal Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
Hasibullah Alizada Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -74 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Osita Airs ilia-Hill JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
YASER ABDULQADER MOHAMMED YEMEN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION Yemen Yemen
Zabihullah Henayati Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Baset Alizadah Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Mnasri Mohamed salim Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo et de ses Activites Tunisia Tunisia
Class B (1)
Afiz Ayekoti Kunle JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zenobia Godfrey Dosuza Leon Taekwondo Academy England England