Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INTERNATIONAL ANS TROPHY

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 October 2017
  • Deadline
  • 23 October 2017
  • Competitors
  • 276 / 270
  • Location
  • Rue des Charrons
  • 4430
  • Ans
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

17-06-19 International Ans Trophy 2017-v317-06-19 International Ans Trophy 2017-v3

Results

TOTAL RESULTSTOTAL RESULTS
TEAM RESULTSTEAM RESULTS

Competitors (276)

Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
valentine dutilleul Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Minimes female -30 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Abigael Deleval CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Iness Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
MARTIN Jeanne Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
SAFAE KADDOURI chaib RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sixtine Loison TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
mohamed zineb Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (4)
Class C (4)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Laurine Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Madeenah Boubacir CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Anaelle Lemmens TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
DIANA NUNEZ GUAMAN TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Lieke Heling Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Noemie BRECKPOT TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Sara Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ines Benmouffok TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Vitrand Laurine team tkd beaumont France France
c preece taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
malak allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Inas Bengrad Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Minimes male -27 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nael El Harmouchi TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Saidi raihani mohamed amin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
AYMANE EL.AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Rafael Lay TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Salman mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Tom Saule taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (15)
Class A + B (3)
ADAM KANDOUSSI TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
Casper Suttels AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Faudel Tricha TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
LELIEVRE Cyril Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Miguel Molenaar Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
PATRIARCHE Hugo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Robin Westerlaan Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Remacle Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Yanis D'Amico TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Alexandre Ravens CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Bruce Engling-Willems Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Darius Dafinoiu-Dorin AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Delano Zuidema Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Sasha Thieuleux KTC Solesmes France France
Th Sigard-parent TKD Arlon Belgium Belgium
Yassine Deraoui TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
mohamed abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Yassine Benrabeh TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Abdelkader Dekhissi TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Badis Saib TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Belyazid Adam Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Bouchaib Sarii A.T.C.L France France
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Simao FERREIRA MADEIRE Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
cherio makoyan taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ilyas Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Matheo Verstraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Mohamed Benmoussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Terrence Geraerds Thesingh Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Younes Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Yves Napora Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Allan Becard team tkd beaumont France France
Anwar Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
WASIM ENNSEIRI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -52 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Gael Schillings Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Milone Ryad TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
IFAOUI MOATEZ association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MANELE DRIHEM Hauts-de-France DFER France France
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Chaima Boukkabous A.T.C.L France France
Gwenaelle Deguillaume Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
MANALE EL KHISSINE RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
jihane sbai tanji association nahda tanja Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A + B (3)
DOUNYA VENDENBERGHE Hauts-de-France DFER France France
Eryn Van Mulders HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Circe Guyot HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Louisa Territo Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
LOUANE LAY Hauts-de-France DFER France France
Madelief Vonck Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
RIME Allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Jenny Wurth Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Leila Anouar Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Tiphaine Bouchart TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A + B (6)
Aicha mohamed abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
CHAIMA EL YATOUTI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
SARAH BEDART Hauts-de-France DFER France France
Sheyma Taleb A.T.C.L France France
Sofia Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Amelia GUIDEZ TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Erin Roskam Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
wissam gaddih Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Kamila ALLAY Taekwondo Feignies France France
Ysaline Audeval HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Athena Pironet Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Chloe Thieffry Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Victoria Premeneur Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
nora el hakkouni Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Elda Qevani Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lison GAILLARD TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Class C (2)
Camille ZIELINSKI TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
el haddaoui Abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
LEON PHANYANOUVONG Hauts-de-France DFER France France
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ayoub saidi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
boukhelkhal houd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Alexandre Lopes Escolastico Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Enzo BOURLET Taekwondo Feignies France France
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
KELIAN DEBUYSSCHERE Hauts-de-France DFER France France
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Timur Sozucok pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Amarkhan Zhabrailov TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Amir Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
SHARAF_DINE DEKHISSI TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
MADJIGAYE GLE Hauts-de-France DFER France France
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Trevys Sarrazin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Class C (3)
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Hamza Louk'man Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Ylies Chaib Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Chris Kloppenberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Van Duivenbode Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
HERWAN ONANGA Hauts-de-France DFER France France
Louis Vanspouwen Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Thibault Vanspouwen Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
Pascal Vanmuysewinkel TKD Arlon Belgium Belgium
WADEE BAHLOOL TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
ADAM HAJJI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Gael DEL HIERRO TINOCO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Younes Boushib Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Mathis Carret Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Maurice Hof Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
najit ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Achraf Ziati TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dimitri Helsemans TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Angel Deudon KTC Solesmes France France
MIMOUNE MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Alexandre Lantoine team tkd beaumont France France
LAITI BEN AYYAD NAIM Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Myrian Schillings Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Bastien Delberghe KTC Solesmes France France
Thomas ZIELINSKI TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
STEVEN LIM Hauts-de-France DFER France France
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
yassin saidi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Djebril BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (9)
Class A + B (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ilias Adahchour Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Abdelkarim Anouar Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Erdem Ucuncu pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Salahedine BOUSSEKINE Taekwondo Feignies France France
ryan pirard taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
wassim benali Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Ridouan Chaouch Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Bilal El Haddaji Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A + B (7)
Jonathan Elise A.T.C.L France France
LAITI BEN AYYAD NABIL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Noa Hanique HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Valentin Vitrand team tkd beaumont France France
chanfouh yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Bastien Trupin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Pablo Saez Saez Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Guillaume De Myttenaere Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Karim Lodico TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Yacine Ainseba TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE France France
Zakaria Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ANASE MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
EL ALYA EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Pauline Bastin TKD Arlon Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
LISETH NUNEZ GUAMAN TAEKWONDO ESPOIR TEAM D'UCCLE Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Ines DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Lea Le Meur KTC Solesmes France France
sara koubach Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Ewelina Krynska HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
INTISSAR TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Kim Kloppenberg Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Laure Keirsbulck KTC Solesmes France France
Class C (3)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Dina Allali RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
KIANI Kiandokht Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Margot Turpin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
NOUSSAIBA AIT NACER Hauts-de-France DFER France France
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Joyce Willems Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lynn May Taekwondo Lintgen Asbl Luxembourg Luxembourg
Maaike Smit Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Florine Malaise Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
cassandra matriche koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Anneleen Goffin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
RAHCIDA EL BERRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
OHIANA BRUNO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Hanane GUEDDOUDJ Taekwondo Feignies France France
Lydia Louter TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Noumidia Ajouaou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Cyril Collard Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Diego Gracco TKD Arlon Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
Matthijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mickael Celini A.T.C.L France France
Ozgurcan Belce Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Rachid Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Bliki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Charles Simon TKD Arlon Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (10)
Class A + B (7)
AYOUB EL BAKKALI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Bellahcen Yassin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Benoit Monnart TKD Arlon Belgium Belgium
Rayan Mesbahi B.N.A Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abdelghani Rifki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Abdellah Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Bryan Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A + B (4)
ANIS KACEM union sportive de mellouleche Tunisia Tunisia
Arafat MOUSSA FTTKD Togo Togo
Dominic Waltner TKD Arlon Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SIMON BUSIGNIES TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
benoit dubois koryo grâce-hollogne Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
FADEL EL OUAHABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Jeffrey Pol Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
leon Van der Veen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Aymane El Amraoui Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolas Houdevilles Tae Kwon Do Crisnee Belgium Belgium
abdellaoui rachid association challenge sportif Tunisia Tunisia