Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Uzbekistan Championships 1998-1999

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 May 2017
  • 12 May 2017
  • Deadline
  • 5 May 2017
  • Competitors
  • 184 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Fargona
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (184)

Seniors female -46 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anora Buronova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Benazir Isakbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftunaxon Hamidova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Oltiyeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogiloy Abdullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qurbonaliyeva Shaxnoza Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SITORA ERGASHEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxsanam Ruziyeva Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Soniya Ruzieva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZUKHRA TURSUNOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Feruzabonu Xasanova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulgahon Egamberdiyeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulzada Ongarbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADINA SHERMATOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEKHRINISO NURMATOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxira Raimova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Abdullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Akbarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Yusupova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Umirova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saxnoza Shodmonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohsanam Azamova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aysanem Kerimbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilsora Qurbonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Esonaliyva Shaxnoza Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulmira Seytnazarova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxlisaxon Umarova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Najmiddinova Nazokat Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoira Atamuratova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Almatova Maftuna Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boltaxujaeva Madina Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIORA Hikmatova Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilyora Baxriddinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jarkinay Kenjebaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nasiba Pulatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qayumova Charos Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUSHANA FAKHRIDDINOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Surayyo Kamoliddinova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Roziqova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Muratova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BARNO SHAMSIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulhayo Muhammadjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Irodakhon Tolibjonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMILLA ABDULLAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muqaddam Raxmatova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariy Artiqova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Raximjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sadoqat Xudoyqulova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohista Normatova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyoda Xasanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Gayipnazarova Shokhista ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Holmirzaeva Hosiyat Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUSLIMA BUZRIKOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Akhmedova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Tojieva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzoda Jumayeva Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
VENERA MIRZAMAXMUDOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ahmedova Shirmonoy Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergasheva Maftuna Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feride Uzakbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiya Bozorboyeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabohat Qushboqova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Diana Matkarimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayyoza Omonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulandon Amanullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kimyo Eshboeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUMTOZBEGIM MAXMUDOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxlisa Erkinova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (20)
Class A (20)
AVAZBEK ABDULLAYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhod Axmedov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAHONGIR TUYCHIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lochin Tursunboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Bahromov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Gofurov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NAVRUZ RAIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Omonturdiyev Nizomiddin Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodhon Turobov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshanov Ulugbek Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salokhiddin Tuychiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvar Ilkhomov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Dilmurodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzodbek Abdiyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Ruzimbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Elboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Talabshoh Gofforov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Sobirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Rabbiyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoldosh Norinov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (27)
Class A (27)
Ahmadjonov Sardor Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Saparbayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamov Ulugbek Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Sobitov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshodbek Yigitaliyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Toirjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Bekmurodov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashev Oydinjon Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
G"iyos Raximov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ihtiyor Reimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Imomali Jo'raboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzat Azamatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOHIR HUDOYAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOKHIR MELIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Gulmatov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khumoyun Khamidov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADILLO GANIBOYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Jumabayev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RAVSHANBEK HAKIMJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHomurod Buriboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidorifxon Akhmedov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamshod Sultonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sharofjon Hojiabdullayev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Shodiev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Bobobekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Usmonov Doston Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Akramjon Mamatqulov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alaychiyev Ilxomjon Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arslonbek Dadajonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ayarbek Ernazarov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLATJON DAVRONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elomon Erkinov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashev Jasur Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FARRUH GANIBOYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ganiyev Alimardon Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Nosirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jonibek Normamatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khumoyun Juraev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEXRUZ RABBIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodjon Bahriddinov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Orazimbet Kalendarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Abdulxakimov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Toirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Safarboyev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultan Akimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarov Islom Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Valijon Akbarov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZAFARJON YOQUBJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zukhriddin Khodjiev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A (14)
AKTAM BERDIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulhamid Abduqahhorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Anvarjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arslan Avezmurodov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Mambetkarimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DARXONJON NORMIRZAYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaloliddin Abdujabborov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamronbek Yakhshiboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Ibrohimov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Salaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tojiboyev Oybek Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tusmatov Shakhboz ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Rasulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xakimjon Ayubov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Adxamov Islom Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Raxmonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kazakbaev Jasur Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Muhammadjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRJALOL TURGUNOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mironshokh Fayziyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhsinbek Mirzaev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RISKIYOR MANSUROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOXRUX HAMIDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xojiakbar Zokirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xudoyberdi Norquchqarov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Abrorjon Abdufattoyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Xidirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxtyor Akmalov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murod Donaboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodjon Turayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshanjon Murodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahboz Shofayziev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sobirjon Rakhimjanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xayotjon Zokirjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zamonjon Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bahrom Aitbaev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikrom Isroilov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Qo'chqorov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mufazzal Marufov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Sattorov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Toshmatov Murodjon Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aleksey Kim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ismoil Ergashov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javokhirbek Khalilov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruxxon Sultonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Radjabov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan