Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Panther Taekwondo Tournament 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 4 December 2010
  • Deadline
  • 26 November 2010
  • Competitors
  • 313 / 325
  • Location
  • Zwarte Woud 201
  • 3524 SG
  • Utrecht
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Nieuwe locatie:

"Sporthal Lunetten"
Zwarte Woud 201
3524 SG Utrecht

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (313)

Pupils female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Anisha Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Puk Broeren Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jade Weidun Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shadon Zeeuw de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra El Hichou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (9)
Class B (2)
Melissa Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Dounia el Baki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ishani Ramlal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Malak Malak Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Roweena Zande van de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Rachnaa van Hunen Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
yelda ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
megan v.der Hammen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Labbari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mariam Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Akram Aykour Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Givano Marce Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
JEREMY MANSVELD Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (12)
Class B (3)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Scott van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
ANTHONY KOENN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Damian Diks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Enes Celebi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mouad Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Kempen van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Maddah Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Reshman Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (15)
Class A (1)
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Bradley van Staaijeren Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmut Dogan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Adil Mouzouri Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Amir Mahdi Taghawi Bayat Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rayvano Koemar Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Challiou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
ahmet baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (9)
Class B (4)
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Redouane Houdayfi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Luke Blom Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Thom Hoogeboom Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (12)
Class A (1)
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Akoudad Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vught van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Aman Rahamal Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Beekmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Matin Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Othman chtrioui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rouwin Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
mert ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ismail Ramdjwan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Beau Weerd de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Hadri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Fatima Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Chaima Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Siham Alharouati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Soukaina Abbaoui Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
esengul ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Derksen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Imane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van Buuren Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
soumaya Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Halima keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sanaa Maskitou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Lina Mrini Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
MAJA KOLOCZEK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Shirley van Helvoirt Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Imen el Baki Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Cecilya Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cherokee Chin Joe Kie Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (1)
sharon monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Dounia Laabari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sarah Chtatou Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Casper van Terlingen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bart Netten Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Fred Nagdalyan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Marijn von Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooij van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bilal Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Keyshen Ramnath Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (17)
Class A (4)
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Richie Tjin Tjoen Jin Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Boyd van Dijk Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Quinn Van Wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Quirijn Branten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Ruchon Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Samir Elghoubzouri Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Tuna Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Bram Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Tofik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Wessel Flierman Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (15)
Class A (8)
Akash Akash Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwin van der Vlugt Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Karroumi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Wielinga Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
THIES RAANHUIS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ahmed Hajji Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Reda Mouzouri Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Redwan Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ismail Haddin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mj Manalo Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (10)
Class A (2)
DON BERISHA "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
Mohamed Bentahar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ouail Morabet Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Ouarrouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
TIM PIJFERS Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Erdal Karacan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Erick Verbiessen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Moenis Oukhiar SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
julian dolan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Ayoub Boukhmira TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mahan Tooti SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sandro Vrinten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Luc Krumeich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Samil Melik Keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
vinay ramnath Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Lars van laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
bilal Akoudad Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Oczan Korkmaz Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Wenzhi Zhang Enoch Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Aimed Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Anour Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Erik Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mohammed Haddin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Mendol Beelenkamp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Vienish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pritvi Orie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Wesley Zwaans Sportschool Anita van der Pas Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Soufian Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (11)
Class A (4)
Chahed El Boustati TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Noaufal Azougagh Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Hamza Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Al Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Bouzid Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Koukouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class A (5)
Errol Karkose Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
FATIH URAL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse de Kok Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan El boulahiani Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ahmad Mukhtar Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Rafik Mouhand Oissid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Maurits Aben Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Narek Mkrtchjan Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Pasha van Bijlert Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (14)
Class A (2)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Ahmadullah Kakar Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Bouke Vergeer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Boendermaker Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Mathijs Boon TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Visser Taekwondo IMK Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Khouna Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Suayb Keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anno Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
KASPER SCHEY Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Michendrick Oosterling Taekwondo IMK Netherlands Netherlands
Stef Dofferhoff Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Halit Dinc Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Ashad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Yasser Belahsen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Arthur van Woerden Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Gielings Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Dave Swaen Taekwondo IMK Netherlands Netherlands
Oualid Belahsen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sem van der Klauw Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
dylan monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Dave Alvarez Bustos Taekwondo IMK Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyass El Boubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Dekker Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (4)
Class A (1)
quincy wols Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Oussama Zkik Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Kashef Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
volkan ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Lojiq Rabarison Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Devon Bogaers Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
VINITA SEWNUNDUN Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kimberley Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Babs Hoegen-Dijkhof Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Denise Schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
MANDY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
KELLY ROETHOF Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mukaddes Kulatsiz TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Michelle Lorijn de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Taks Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Cammy Michell Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Manuella Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Manisha Hira SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Romy van Noije Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Ranmali Nikolai SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van den Bosch Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Kauw Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Joseth Marle, van TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
magda Brytanczyk Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Vikash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
BAZEBIZONZA Floris Olivier DIABLE ROUGE TAEKWONDO Congo Congo
Errol Karkose Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Deuning Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Bourass Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdenasser Eddeane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Azouagh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Pennings Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Gerrie Reinders TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
JOEL REMAK Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Kiran van Osta Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Toontje Bonarius TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Edward Mando Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Danny de Vries Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Jaap van de Corput Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Van Bloois Bari Gym Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Baaouni AYMEN Pyramide club Tunisia Tunisia
M'BOUTOU BOKAS Alec DIABLE ROUGE TAEKWONDO Congo Congo
Pim Doedens Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Yatimi Taoufik Pyramide club Tunisia Tunisia