Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BUDO NORD Cup 2017 - AFLYST!!!

  • Tournament dates
  • 23 September 2017
  • Deadline
  • 9 September 2017
  • Competitors
  • 116 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Skanderborg Fælled 1
  • 8660
  • Skanderborg
  • Denmark Denmark

Downloads

2017 BUDO NORD cup - invitation2017 BUDO NORD cup - invitation
AFLYSNINGAFLYSNING

Results

AFLYSNINGAFLYSNING

Competitors (116)

Children female -27 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Celine Hudecek Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Ang Tinning Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (4)
Mathilde Kubra Genc Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Ramja Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Silke Kristensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Sofia Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children female -33 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Carot Christophersen Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Maria Ghannam Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Sara Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Alma Sofie Lindgaard Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Caroline Galisberg Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Silke Neders Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Children female -41 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Maja Maria Hansen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Angela Cruz Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Isabella Garcia Bentzen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Children female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Signe Bojer Christensen Aarhus Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -27 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Amadeus Krogholt Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Dogan Usudur Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Hussein Yilmaz Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Ostergaard Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Ruben Simonsen Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Children male -30 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Anton Boesgaard Teilmann Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Lukas Gabriel Hansen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Magnus Kang Thogersfelt Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Marcello Herrera Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Pelle Maigatter Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -33 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Lasse Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (5)
Cozmo Krogholt Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Elias Toftegaard Klint Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Kody Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Magnus Moller Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Patrick Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Children male -37 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Kaihan Sadid gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (5)
Andre Herrera Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Christian Balle Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Ilias Hakkouni Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Mathias Nielsen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Mikkel Lauridsen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -41 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Matias Goldstein Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Noah Fernard Pedersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (3)
Adam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Malthe Kj Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mathias Bille Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aleksander Munk Svane Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark Denmark
Jana Rajani Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Children male -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Lukas Moelleskov Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Bradley Atiadevey Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Celina Fernandez Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Josefine Jensby Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Josefine Ella Wendt Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sofie Priis Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Smilla Kj Barkum Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Carla Marie Fjordby Jensen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Julie Rohde Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Jinin Sahament Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Julie Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Lisa Maria Soerensen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Sarah Holm Mogensen Holbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Stine T?t Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Ronja Krogholt Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Camilla Gadebaek Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Lykke Kristensen Ringsted Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Mille Cunningham Kelly Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mia Ravn Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
August Storm Bruun Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Lucas Husum Petersen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Malek Freijeh Aarhus Vest TKD Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Benjamin Michel Chruszczyk Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Wilhelm Dahl Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Benyamin Filikci Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
David Liu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Joel Toft Solrød Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lau Soerensen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Hamad Abu Setta Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Lasse Greis Andersen Skovby-Galten Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Mads Abildgaard Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Sahel Hashemi gladsaxe taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Emilio Herrera Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Daniel Frostholm Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Philip Lykholt Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Anton Wulf Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Elvis Taekwondo Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Luca Lee Jensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Sebastian Bille Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Victor Engelsfelt Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emil Due Christensen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Lukas Kaastrup Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sanjay Sasi Selvarajah Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mariam Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Natalie Rosendal Lauridsen Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ajay Sivarajah Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abilash Sivarajah Brande Taekwondo Klub - Huk-Tti Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jalal Mahnu Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alex Adrian Andersen Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alex Snedker Poulsen Esbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Juniors B male -59 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Carl Eli Levy Andersen Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark Denmark Denmark
Marvin Wai Han Copenhagen Tan Gun Sae Sim Denmark Denmark
Juniors B male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jonas Wulf Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Malthe Schr Taekwondo Team Haderslev Denmark Denmark
Senior men male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Simon Lyngbak Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Senior men male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Udi Ahmad Aleek. Aleek Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Senior men male -74 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Mikkel Andersen Esbjerg Taekwondo Club - Cheong Yong Denmark Denmark
Thomas Henriksen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Nicklas Bille Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Senior men male -80 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Shervin Mazaheri Odense TaeKwonDo Klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (2)
Claus Christensen Brørup Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Rune Bohnstedt Aalborg Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Senior men male -87 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Jeppe Bundgaard Andersen Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Per Christensen Taekwondo Team Haderslev Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Bj Pedersen Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Helene Graff-Nielsen Silkeborg Taekwondo Club Denmark Denmark
Maria Kirk Jensen Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Class B (1)
Maya Mo Steenbech Hwarang Rødovre Denmark Denmark
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anne Kristiansen Naestved Taekwondo Denmark Denmark
Anne Geltoft Team Odense Taekwondo klub Denmark Denmark
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jens-Ove Schmidt Taekwondo Team Kolding Denmark Denmark