Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN CADET NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 December 2017
  • 11 December 2017
  • Deadline
  • 7 December 2017
  • Competitors
  • 431 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Downloads

Draw Day 1Draw Day 1
Draw Day 2Draw Day 2

Results

Results Day 1Results Day 1
Results Day1Results Day1
Medal Standing Day2Medal Standing Day2
Results Day2Results Day2

Competitors (431)

Cadets female -29 kg (33)
Class A (33)
AZIZA NASULLAYEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asal Eshinbekova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aynura Umirzakova UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizahon Toshmuhammadova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildora Muminova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnoza Tangirova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilsevinch Saidova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyora Melibaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Asilbekova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdonabonu Mahammaturaimova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FERUZA XUDOYOROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULSHANOY ISMOILOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulyora Ergasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Holida Urazalieva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
LAYLO HAMRAQULOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Nurmuxammedova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUATTAR SOBIROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahliyohon Kozimjonova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mexribon Ergasheva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Jalolidinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Quhinur Tulkinova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUKHSORABONU SAIDOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruslana Urmanova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samira Adashalieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saodat Odilova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Ibrohimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Ibodullaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UGILOY IBRAGIMOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Abdusalomova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Abdullaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Mannapova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zebiniso Hoshimjonova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyeda Kuranbayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -33 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Anait Shahgeldyan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aynura Kayirbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORA IMOMALIYVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Damira Qodirqulova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnavo Maxmudova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnaz Maratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Abduganiyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Axmadova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Hayrullayeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marjona Ismatullaeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marjona Primova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mehriban Muratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Shoimova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Natalya Kan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Rakhimova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurjahon Nizomova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odina Ostonova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Abdulhamidova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUXSHONA TOIROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruxshona Juraqulova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SAYORAHON OMONJONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabina Almurodova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukrona Mashrapova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Quzimuratova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZEBO ASLONOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -37 kg (31)
Class A (31)
Alfina Nizamatbinova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arofathon Nabijonova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aysha Mambetkarimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziza Ulmasova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizabonu Salimbaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilbaroy Sobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildora Suynova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Oljaqoziyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Sarimsoqova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Pardayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulsanam Azimova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HILOLA BOTIROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromova Durdona Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MASHXURA JURAYEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Sadullaeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinahon Toshpolatova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahmuda Ismoilova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marjona Xudoykulova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Ergasheva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mumtozbegim Kutlibayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Karimova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Fayzullayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUKHANGIZ IKROMOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roziya Musinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHNOZA KENJAYEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabina Kahramonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxrizoda Muhiddinova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TATYANA TSOY Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Alimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zamira Salayeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Quzibekova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -41 kg (29)
Class A (29)
Alina Li Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bibirajab Samatova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnura Bahtiyorova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilzora Akmalova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Guldona Ismatullaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnaz Qalbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnoza Yahshiboeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Ismatova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
LAYLO ZAYNIDDINOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA AMRULLAYEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUSHTARIY SADIQJANOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUSHTARIY ESHMUXAMMEDOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Muhammadsoliyeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marjona Yuldasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxzuna Akramova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mubinahon Giyosiddinova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisa Qurbonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Ruzibadalova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odina Axmedova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SITORA GULYAM RASUL Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabrina Olimova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Safargul Ashurmuxammedova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Ismoilova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Rahimqulova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Nabijonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Musabayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZUKHRO MURODOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Emirova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Tojimatova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -44 kg (24)
Class A (24)
Asal To'rayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ekatirina Li Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Hajiyzova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Boymirzayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Tojimatova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnoza Mahmudjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulrukh Abdushukurova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Guzalhon Muzaffarova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Habiba Azizova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA ABDUSHUKUROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUMTOZBEGIM KHALILOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohichehra Azamova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Egamqulova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muqaddas Aliqulova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odina Dehqonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oydin Abdumajidova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Pokiza Pulatova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roziya Mansurova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Muxammadieva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Otaeva Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Musirova UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shinar Kuanishbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarinabonu Gofurjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zebo Gayratova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -47 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Asal Xujaniyozova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dunyobegim Rustambekova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulzar Nagimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marvaridbonu Jumaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mehribanu Sultanbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Miri Pak Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Dehqonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muyassar Safarova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisa Turdieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Noila Ziyodullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Xolmuxammedova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabrina Ibragimova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Ergasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Salimova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahlo Munavvarova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahnoza Babajanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoira Kodirova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sohiba Eldoshova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Fayzullaeva Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -51 kg (14)
Class A (14)
DILFUZA MUTALIBOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gafurova Guzal Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Habiba Qosimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MADINA NURULLAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxinabegim Niyazova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Komilova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nasiba Abishova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Rahimjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAXRIZODA OLIMJONOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabira Nietbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahina Ergashova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzoda Quvondiqova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitora Husanova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahro Iminova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -55 kg (10)
Class A (10)
MADINA ABILKHAIROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AMIRA YUNUSOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Aytmuratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Liana Kamalitdinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Axtamova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokat Yusupova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Pokiza Abdumurodova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabrina Pulatova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabrina Dovurova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yuliya Han Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female -59 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Dinara Togaeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iroda Mirtadjieva ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasmina Ruziboeva Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEKHRIBON JUMAEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Abdusattarova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maryam Tashmuhammedova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Mirzaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yana Li Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets female +59 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Asila Jumabayeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnavoz Rahmatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Muhtorova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kseniya Smirnova UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Hursanalieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruhshona Olimjonova Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabrina Karimova Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukurjon Alimova Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tabassum Usmanova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -33 kg (44)
Class A (44)
AHROLXON ABDURAHMANOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIM GULOMXASANOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulaziz Ergashev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alijon Tulkinov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Yuldashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Arziyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Marufjonov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Batir Kamalov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Ulashev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davlat Bozorboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davron Yuldashev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davronjon Abduqodirov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Donier Ibragimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fahriddin Jamoliddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayzullo Shakarboyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Firdavs Hajiyzov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hadiyatillo Rahmatov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husniddin Zuhriddinv UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilyosbek Numonjonov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Isomiddin Yoqubov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVLONBEK KARIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Yoqubov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Abduqodirov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Xudayorov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Berdibekov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jobir Meyliyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUHAMMADALI MUKHTOROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mehroj Tog`aymurodov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzohid Madaminov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Amrilloyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadamin Aliev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NODIRSHOH SAIDOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazirjon Isaqov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OYBEK OLIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUSLAN SANABAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Arziyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samoyiddin Nasimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sharof Turaboev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohjahon Tohirjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Mansurov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Atahanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrobbek Gulomjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Usmon Shamsiddinov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yahyobek Raximnazarov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -37 kg (42)
Class A (42)
AZIZBEK UROZBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulaziz Yaxshiboyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Qayumov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Raximgulliev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aslbek Juraev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Jurayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Musurmonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEKMIRZA ORTIQOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekhzod Amrilloyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Botirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLAT KULIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Turotov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Yursunov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibroxim Usmonov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzatjon Amatov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JASUR MARDONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Rahimberdiyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRFAYZ MUSTAKIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mamarajab Tuychiyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirkamol Husanov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodjon Zokirjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nuriddin Shermatov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurlan Bayhodjaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OTABEK AHMADJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Davlatov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Safarov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oyatillo Mamadaliev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rajabov Islom Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rauaj Turdibaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SANJARBEK KOBILJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Shonazarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Zukfiqorov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhrizot Gadoyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamsiddin Xayriddinov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Odilbekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Baratov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temir Uzoqov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Quvondiqov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoqubjon Abdullaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ysupbek Abikarimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zafarbek Karimov UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -41 kg (36)
Class A (36)
Abduaziz Djumanazarov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akobir Akromov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aqilbek Mahsetbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Karimjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Butyorov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Toshtemirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Aslonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DALER MAMATKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILMUROD SHODIKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diorbek Tairov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Ergashev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elshod Madaminov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Igar Volkov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JONIBEK RAMAZANOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaloliddin Narzullayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Tuxtamishov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Rajabov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Kholmurodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jovohir Husainov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khasan Khamdamov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRONSHOKHMIRZO MUZAFFAROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammad Olimjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Nuriddinov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murod Urishev Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Navruzbek Islamov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogajon Abdusharipov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Anorboyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruslan Jurayev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SOBITHON ISROILJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shavkat Holiqulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherdor Megametvaliev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sohibkamol Nomonjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatullo Jumaboev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Timur Rustamov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tohir Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Turobov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -45 kg (30)
Class A (30)
AZAMAT AKHMATOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduazim Abduvaliyev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduqahhor Abdullajonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abrorjon Abduvakhobov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ahadjon Abdurasulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Abdrasuliev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Botir Ikromov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Botir Orziev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DANILA POPOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Ahmedov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Safarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fahriddin Mutalipov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fazliddin Muhammadiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Igor Ni Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilhom Axmadjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JASUR JABBOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Bahtiyorov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Ismoilov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Joxongirxon Umarxonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEHRIDDIN NOSIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadnozim Meliqulov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurislom Qurbonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Ibodullaev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruslan Rustamov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHERMUROD GULMURODOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Bozorov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Ermuhammedov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Abdullayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Talantbek Haitbayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusniddin Pardaboev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -49 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Alisher Shomurodov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Payziqulov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Ganiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyerbek Sharifbayev Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorhoja Rahimhodjaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elmurod Baxriyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HUDAYBERDI ABDULLAYV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husan Kurbanbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izatillo Ibrohimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mark Khvan UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirjalol Ergashaliev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirodilla Hikmatullaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mominmirzo Ibrohimjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodir Akbarov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Abduhalilov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHZOD SHUKHRATOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHRUKHJON SHARIFBOEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salimjon Shamshiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayidburxon Umarxonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shavkat Xayrullayev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Rustamov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Karimov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuxrat Abdumalikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -53 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Asadbek Zaylobidinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asror Gulamjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Salimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davronbek Ganibaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IZZAT SHAXOBIDDINOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaloliddin Ahmedov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Xidirkulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamron Duschanov Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madolim Tursunaliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Majidxon Yusupov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maksim Nim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirabzal Namozov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Najmiddin Qosimhojiev Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZODBEK OLIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oyatillo Olimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rollan Hojabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saydbek Bazarbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatillo Baxramov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turg'unbek Jurayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -57 kg (12)
Class A (12)
AZIZ JAXONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulvahid Rahmatullaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asliddin Sayfitdinov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Quvondiqov Surxondaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Hamdamov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYOR ODILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eldor Muhtorov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAYOZJON AKHMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jorabek Khamidov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadayubhon Komiljonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHERZOD ISMOILOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zafar Sultonov Jizzakh Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -61 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ahror Bulturboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bohodir Sodiqjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROHOMXON SAMATHANOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Farhodov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahsud Maratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhrukh Sultonov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ubaydullo Abdussattorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male -65 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdullox Aligavharov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Sharofiddinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Muhtorjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davron Abdullajonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamoliddin Karabaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madaminbek Esirganov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Vladislav Korablin Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Cadets male +65 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Abdulaziz Ganijonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilnur Nagimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marat Mavlonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadilyos Alimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NUMONJON UMAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurseyit Pirjanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shermuhammad Tojaliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Abdusalomov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Nagimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan