Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

TROPHEE MAITRE KWON BONG SIK PAITA

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 November 2017
  • Deadline
  • 10 November 2017
  • Competitors
  • 108 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • ARENE DU SUD
  • PAITA
  • New Caledonia New Caledonia

Championnat combat toutes catégories réservé aux licenciés de la FFTDA.
Registration is only open to New Caledonia Association. Oversea subscription can be accepted only after sending an email to ltkdnc.hj@gmail.com to ask for authorization to subscribe to the Tournament.

Le coût de l'inscription est de 700 Francs CFP par athlète. Toute inscription est due.
Les inscriptions seront payées sur place lors de la pesée à partir de 8h30. Le passeport sportif à jour (Licence + Certificat médical) devra être présenté.
ATTENTION LICENCE 2017-2018 REQUISE.

Competitors (108)

Poussins female -99 kg (4)
Class A (4)
EMMA DESCHAMPS taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
FALONE PAVIET taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
JUNE VIALE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Morgane Galliot taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Pupils female -99 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANAHERA ALLAIN taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
ASHLEY VEHIKITE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
CHLOE CREUGNET taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
EVALINA TUILALO PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
LEANA RIGAH KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ashley SIRET taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Pupils male -99 kg (14)
Class A (14)
BRADLEY FIHILIPALAI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
DANIEL HNAUANE PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
DEAN SALIKAN ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
ENELIO FELOMAKI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ENZO FICHTER KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ETHAN BOUHADJADJ PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
EYTHAN GALLIOT Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
JETSAN DOMERGUE taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
LUAN DONGOC PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
LUIGI BALDIT PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
NATHAN VIRATELLE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ROGER NONONY PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
TOAANI VINOIS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
VAITEA THELLIER KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -23 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TYRA PAULIN PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
FABRE CLEMENCE taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
STEICY BISHOP PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mel Colson taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
YANICE DESOUCHES taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
INDIRA BOUHADJADJ PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
MELISSA ASEUNI Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
TUHEY TAUPUA KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -21 kg (3)
Class A (3)
DJALIL CHAUD PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
LORENZO HARDY PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Yorick Orezzoli YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BRUNO VERGES taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Fernand ANDAK KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Hamza MAHFOUF KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
KEVEN ORTHOSIE PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Romaick MOUANON KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
TIMOTHY WENDT KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -41 kg (7)
Class A (7)
AXEL CORDIER PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
CONSTANT BOINHALEU Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
ELIZIO VINOIS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
ILENZO PANINIA PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
LOIC MAIE PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
MAIRONE MONOT Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
ROAN BRIAULT taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Benjamin male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JASON DO PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KESSY BERNANOS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aileen LAVEN KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Lea MICELI KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
RANITEA NOFONOFO PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Soumaya MAHFOUF KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ABYGAELLE SIERRAS KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
ANGELINA AMOSALA PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
ASHLEY ROO KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MAYLING WEMAMA KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes female +51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MAONI FELOMAKI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Allan VERGOZ KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
EVAN BELIARD PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
MAXENCE PEYROLLE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
MAYRON FIHILIPALAI KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Vetea CYPRIEN KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LINDEN NOFONOFO PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
WILLIAM SARTRE PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
NATHAN CORDIER PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
SEVERYNE PEYROLLE KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
WENDT ANTHONY KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Minimes male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Anaheim Lalie YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Tevai Henin YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MAINA PEMONON Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
MARION BEAUVILLE ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LILY DESOUCHES taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Thomas NGO KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Amaury CHARDON KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cameron Velayoudon YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jean Remi MOUANON KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Quentin Dahou YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Remy Baubiet YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Arthur Daverat YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
CLEMENT GUERRY KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
HENRI IWANEJEHA KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Marc HEAFALA KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Puarai GOLHEN KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Thomas Baubiet YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TAUARII POSTIC Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
KEVIN DUFFIEUX Ecole de la Vague Bleu Nouvelle-Caledonie New Caledonia New Caledonia
KIMANY DINAN ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
YANAEL BELIARD PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LUIGI HARDY PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
THOMAS BEAUVILLE ASLN TAEKWONDO New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
LOIC MAROT PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Thomas Cazeres YOON MOO KWAN BOURAIL New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
MEJRI DORIAN KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Ronny CHIN CHI-EN KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Emile ROSSIGNON KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Maelle COCHARD KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
SABRINA SALAH PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Sarah MICELI KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ashley Lefebvre taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FLORIAN VERGES taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia
JULIEN BESSIERES KORYO NOUVELLE CALEDONIE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Romain PELIZZO KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALI PANINIA PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Kyrian LAIGLE KWON BONG SIK MONT DORE New Caledonia New Caledonia
STEPHANE BERNANOS PAITA TAEKWONDO DOJANG New Caledonia New Caledonia
Seniors male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Herwan FINAU taekwondo boulouparis New Caledonia New Caledonia