Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 January 2018
  • Deadline
  • 20 January 2018
  • Competitors
  • 109 / 350
  • Location
  • Den Bosch
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Competitors (109)

Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chailyn Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Kiyana Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Sonja Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Heidi Uyting Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Ozcan Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Luna Quint Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Lowie Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sinan Gunes Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jendrik Luyten Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -30 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Kaan Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Hanne Breemans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Heavensley Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Leandra Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Nisa Akgun Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -32 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Lhaekeysha Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amira Serbout Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Eline Hermelink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Katinka Luyten Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (5)
Class B (1)
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Lara Ozden Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Maroua Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Neomi Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (2)
Class B (1)
ecrin Korkmaz Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lore Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Hind Lamsallak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Hosna Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amy Brands Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Adam Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Dean de Ronde Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Erol Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Gianno Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Rigter Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Daniel Kleeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lewis Rumokoy Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Cinar Aslan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Yahya Elawady Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lander Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Hamza Irfan Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jochen Engelen Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Roman Sarwary Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Talha Ince Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sahel Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Matthias Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Celina Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Idanika Karssies Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Suzanne de keijzer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Demi van den Heuvel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Aya Boutrfas Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Melanie van de Ven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jamie de Ronde Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Kaya Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Cassandra Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Djeneah Goedhart Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Farhaad Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Annette Corthouts Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Ninke Sanders Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Sila Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Enes Astan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Luke Brink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Berke Aslan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Oubayd Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Anass El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Omar Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Pieter Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Hamza Karnahcen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Troy Nieland Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Hussein Mohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Redouan Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mohaned Njahi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Matthew Winkel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ruben Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ayoub Tikhsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Tugay Basci Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Alkaked Mohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Vince Hendrix Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Amin Oulad Ahmid TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Imane Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Kadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Samirah Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Esmeralda Modest Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Floortje Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah van den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Fatima Benomar Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Birsen Kuzucanli Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Chouchouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Chris Schellekens Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Louis Arcolino Maduro Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Olaf van Lamsweerde Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands