Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Zuid Nederlandse Kampioenschappen 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 January 2018
  • Deadline
  • 23 January 2018
  • Competitors
  • 257 / 350
  • Location
  • Den Bosch
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

20e-Open-Zuid-Nederlandse-Kampioenschappen20e-Open-Zuid-Nederlandse-Kampioenschappen

Results

TEAM SELECTIONTEAM SELECTION
RESULTSRESULTS

Competitors (257)

Pupils female -24 kg (6)
Class C (6)
Chailyn Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Kiyana Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Lieke Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Hendriks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rayana Astitou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sonja Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nisrine Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Heidi Uyting Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kourkoula Papadopoulou Vasiliki Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Luna Quint Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Emine Alkir Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lowie Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Sinan Gunes Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -24 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ahmet Kizilaslan SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Nikhil Nurmohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Silvio Vriens BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -27 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Arjuna Jacobs BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Emran Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mustafa Aydinli Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Walid El Mouridi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Ahmed Timinouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Aissa Bokzini SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kaan Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
ZIAD ZOUFI TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
yoellirich Rose Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Noah van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Vinny Nulens Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Giovanni Brouwers Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (6)
Class B (1)
Ivana Schaap Tong-il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Amira Akatal Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Beyza Demirci St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Haylie Ketting Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Heavensley Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Maryam Chbab SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Khawla Zerrad SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Meysen Bousnane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Amira Serbout Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Eline Hermelink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hanne Breemans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Leandra Vrijssen Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Sarah Uzun Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (12)
Class A (1)
TJ David Richard Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Caitlin Boer, de Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Chloe Heel van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Wegman Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Lhaekeysha Martijn Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Paris Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
ecrin Korkmaz Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Anastasia Olde Keizer Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Esra Manyanli Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Maria Eleni Kourkoula Papadopoulou Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Maroua Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Neomi Verheij Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (6)
Class B (3)
Jihane Srhir St. Taekwondo Eddeane Netherlands Netherlands
Oriana Schaap Tong-il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Soufia Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Iman El Houari Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Lore Cuypers Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Noura Kaddouri Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Jada van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Eva Moors Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Saida El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Fidae Charfaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Shristhi Desadien Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine Elmessaoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Aleyna Bayat Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Manaar Charfaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Mahdad Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Dylan Teunissen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Gianno Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Imrane Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Rayane El Arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rihaan Moehamadalli SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Rigtering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Koubaa Kharraz TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Assahsah Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (16)
Class B (8)
Daniel Kleeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Joep van Limpt Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Quanyi Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Quinten Hezik van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Rico Alfing Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tobias Aktan Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Cinar Aslan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Dean de Ronde Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Erol Erdin Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Jordi Wyrwa Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Keegan Boks Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Younes El Aoutmani Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
yassine othman Lasung Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (12)
Class B (5)
Cas van den Berk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Merdan Onal American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yahya Elawady Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Iliass Abdellaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Bongsodipo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lander Vaninbroukx Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Nate Viloria Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kuijpers Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Yosri Azahaf Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (10)
Class B (7)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Ketelaars BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Jari van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Samuel Ijspeerd Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Toon van Berkel Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Twan van Vliet Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Xyando Westerhout Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Liam Maasland Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Roman Sarwary Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Talha Ince Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sahel Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Van Noppen SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Roan de Laat Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Tijmen Peterinck Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Matthias Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Tim Croes Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Jarno Pawirosentono Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Maisa Amdari Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Eline de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Idanika Karssies Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aya Toulih Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Cassandra Ortiz Romero Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Selma Boujama Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Melissa Kaya Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Suzanne de keizer Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Danisha van Weert Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jayda Brown BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Lina Akachar Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Nilsu Koc Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Demi van den Heuvel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Basma Alamin SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie de Ronde Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Jaydi de Laat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lianne Spel Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Oumayya Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zara Aslan BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Amy Roeten Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Maggy Hilders Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Aiden Lommers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naomi Bakx Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Isabella Ruiz Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Noa Ijspeerd Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Annette Corthouts Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Nada Makhoukhi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Manuela Wetzer Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Mathijs Wedemeijer BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Lars Van Eijkelenburg Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Sam Brouwer Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Abdelmalik Akatal Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Berke Aslan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pieter Wijckmans Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Xavier Molenaar Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Naufal Bambach Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sohaib Sadiqui Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Steenkamer Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Anass Berrhout TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Bus Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Santo Vriens BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Thomas Tan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Marlon Kerkhoff BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Bada Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bilal el Moujabi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Jihad Daba Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ceyhun Ozturk Tilburg Noord Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Elamien Elmouridi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy Lieshout van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Justino Tran Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Moussaten Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Troy Nieland Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Rida Aouad Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Vito Vriens BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Moussaten Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Bardh Selimi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van der Heide Louisa Martial Arts Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Cas Dirksen Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lennox Camp Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Adam El Mezziani Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Baran Onal American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Abounnachat Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Hussein Mohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Redouan Ouarouss TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Gijs Prigge Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Winkel Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gideon van Loon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Youssri Abaghough BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Amir Taghawi Bayat Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Idrissi SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Mohamed Madroni TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Owen van de Wal BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Baldane Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Mohamed Arrad TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tim de Fretes BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Melih Arslan Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Talha Shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Alkaked Mohamed Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jacob Kako Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan Maamri Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Tugay Basci Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Edwin van Zon BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Luke Kooiker Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Vince Hendrix Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Nikolay Chilev American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Redouan Azzouzi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Stijn van Meenen Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Thomas Boeykens Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Leona Convalius Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Magdalena Kwiatkowska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Malou Suprijatna Ukon Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Esmeralda Modest Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Loubna Ababou TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Floortje Versteeg Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Tessa Van de Sande BDF Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Mariem Mohamed Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Fatima Benomar Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Siham El Houari Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Fiona Vredenduin Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
MUNEVVER TUGCE UYUMEZ Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Belgium
chris Schellekens Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ihsan Van Noppen SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Sina Nikbakht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Radoslaw Tarnowski Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Benziane SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Abdoul ilah Oulad Abdinnabi TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Louis Arcolino Maduro Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Maurice Beurden van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Richard Heesters Taekwondoschool 013 Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Vogelezang Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Rik Jonkman Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Evert Kervezee Hwa-Rang Dragon Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Ivo van der Heijden Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Stock Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands