Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open District Kampioenschappen West

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 February 2018
  • Deadline
  • 10 February 2018
  • Competitors
  • 28 / 350
  • Location
  • Roelof arendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Competitors (28)

Pupils male -30 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ahmed Timinouni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayman Oukhattou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Chahbari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Elise de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Marwa El Moukhtari TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Anna de bruin ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Chaima Essabri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Gianno Overdijk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rayane El Arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Jayden Setrodipo TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kasmi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Iliass Abdellaoui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ashraf Houtch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Benali TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aya Mokhtari ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Amy Mink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Priscilla Strijk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Maureen Stockmann ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yassin Mokhtari ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Adil El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mick Straathof ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands