Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE 7TH YORKSHIRE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 May 2018
  • Deadline
  • 4 May 2018
  • Competitors
  • 301 / 290
  • Location
  • Richard Dunn Sport Centre
  • BD6 1EZ
  • Rooley Avenue, Bradford, West Yorkshire
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

The7thYorkshireOpenChampionshipsOutline13May2018The7thYorkshireOpenChampionshipsOutline13May2018
YORKSHIRE OPEN - MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM PEE=-WEE AND CHILDRENYORKSHIRE OPEN - MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM PEE=-WEE AND CHILDREN
YORKSHIRE OPEN DRAWSHEETS PEE-WEE & CHILDRENYORKSHIRE OPEN DRAWSHEETS PEE-WEE & CHILDREN
YORKSHIRE OPEN FULL DRAWSHEETSYORKSHIRE OPEN FULL DRAWSHEETS
YORKSHIRE OPEN MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAMYORKSHIRE OPEN MATCH NUMBERS PER TEAM

Results

YORKSHIRE OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTSYORKSHIRE OPEN DRAWSHEETS WITH RESULTS
YORKSHIRE OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTSYORKSHIRE OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
YORKSHIRE OPEN TEAM STANDINGSYORKSHIRE OPEN TEAM STANDINGS

Competitors (301)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
IMOGEN YARROW Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Miley Stephenson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Correia TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Poppy Wickens Chi Taekwondo England England
Susan Mehraby SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Lillie Baker-Dinsley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
SK Salma Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Sahar Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Saphia Tinsley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female +26 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Amelia Hird (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lamise Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veronica Sara O'Neil SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Jackson Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sayam Shah (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
max-lee johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Logan Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Anthony Simpson Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
DOMINIC BROWN BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Tinkler Chi Taekwondo England England
Hamaad Afzal Momentum Scotland Scotland
Jayden Simpson-Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zackariya Karim (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Ali Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
CODY GLENN Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Taylor (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Andrew Smyth Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Whittle Chi Taekwondo England England
Noah Swift Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
logan brookes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
sebastian williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Anton camacho Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Longthorne Chi Taekwondo England England
Jacob Paton KINGS TKD England England
NATHAN LAWLER Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Kealey TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Shaan Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -26 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Astrid Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Fizzah Naqvi (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Bobbi Leech QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Gina Bene-Hamill (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
SK Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Faith Hewlett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nicole Vecere Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Sienna Longden Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
lios Foster Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Ella Bell (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Eastwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ella Whittle Chi Taekwondo England England
Evie Laycock Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Janna Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Milly Hopper Chi Taekwondo England England
imogen duncan BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Maja Brzozowska Empire Taekwondo England England
Megan Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Amelia Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Nikki Purewal (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female +48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kara Mclaren Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (15)
Class A (3)
Ethan Crossland Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Gethin Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
RICHARD ZHANG RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (12)
ARCHIE DRAYCOTT Kang Han England England
Cameron Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Moore Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Easton Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kieren Bentley Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marcel Dabrowski TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Max Archbold QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Patrick Shaw-Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Subhan Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron Bowden-Martin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
joseph manning QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
sonny mason Koryo England England
Children male -29 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Adam Khan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucas Sharma Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rayhaan Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
SK Salah Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Adam Saleem QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JENSEN HOCKLEY RED TAEKWONDO England England
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Marshall TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Zain Siddique (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (16)
Class A (8)
JACK DIXON Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Jaxon McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Hadi Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Ubaydullah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
ZAC INGS WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
ashton dawson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ethan-blaize pearce IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Class B (8)
Alan Whitehead Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alexander Gravil WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Eden Mulholland Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Smith Chi Taekwondo England England
Leon McGregor Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Nazrullah Ayobyar Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Preston Killgallon KINGS TKD England England
niall horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Fairhurst Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Alex Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Dybrowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
kai chomanicz BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Lincoln Littler Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zak Angell Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
BRENDAN DAWSON BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Hashim Abbasi QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kaden Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
reece barrett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kenzie Harris K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
William Burleigh Chi Taekwondo England England
Children male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Logan Simpson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammad Akeel QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A (3)
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Brook Hunt (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Dominika Fiderewicz Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Milli-Ruth Pritchard-Wang QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Leihona Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Matilda Dolby QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
ROBYN CHAMBERS WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Molly Schofield Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Jessie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia Shaw-Wilkinson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Elouise Murray KINGS TKD England England
Mia Malik (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Emily Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
phoebe knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
lilli stinchcombe Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Amy Calpin Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ava Greenway Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jodie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
SK Umaymah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
melia horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
REBECCA BATTISTA Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Taylor Downie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ruby LEE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Alanya Blurton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Carla Campbell Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Marlie Shepherd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Julia Maslowska TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Courtney Kramoh Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Rebekah Ludlow (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rebecca Fabian SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kaitlyn Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kasia Erm Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Aaron Nicholls Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Declan Pendlebury (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
JACK WELLS RED TAEKWONDO England England
KELLEN HILL SMITH Kang Han England England
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Aidan Clark-Horgan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Miller Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamal Livesey (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Woods jaricha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Aaron Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Dylan Clark Liverpool Elite TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Aidan Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ajay Purewal (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Pinder Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
jude williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Abdullah Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Jeffrey-pooley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Keegan Parsons QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Cayden Charlton (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
troy bowker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Cameron Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo England England
Nesaar Amiri SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Class B (3)
Adil Bhatti (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zaiden Brookes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
jacob Foster Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Elias Asef Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Marcus Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
SK Yassin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Wade James QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Logan Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Samule Lesniowski Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Yaseer Amiri SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
joseph Forbes Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Kyle Morgan K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Ben Searle Warrior Factory England England
Hanzalah Dudha QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shahid Naim SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jayden Lawrence TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abdullah Ibn-Aftab QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zak Lambert Storm Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Talha Qureshi QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Coady Boyd Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dylan Ravenscroft (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Joshua Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Neo Moores (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Abdullah Ahmad QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rory Sneddon Momentum Scotland Scotland
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Adam Davies Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ramin Intaworn Warrior Factory England England
Theo Harrison TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Muddassir Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Caden Cunninhgam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Harry Bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Adeel Azam QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cobhan Mclelland Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rafay Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Finley Summers Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzah Salih QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oliver Byfleet Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Harker Chi Taekwondo England England
andrew knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALFIE WALKER Kang Han England England
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
harry aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Heppenstall-Batty Warrior Factory England England
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Lauren Watson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Hayat Bhatti (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
MILLIE MORGAN Kang Han England England
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tegan Omay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Sara Zulfiqar (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ellie Neal Koryo England England
Ellie Struthers Warrior Factory England England
Hollie Farley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Targia Thompson (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ellie Ward Chi Taekwondo England England
Taylor Curtis Koryo England England
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hana Pereira SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Louise Gater (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Serine Lahmouddi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tia Mlinaric Koryo England England
marissa Wickens Chi Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Jessica Jackson SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lorna Greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Adriana Jhita SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aliya Taj (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Harleen Kaur (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Leanne Smith SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
EBONY gregg Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Llewellyn Godfrey (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Akber Naim SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron Moores-duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Liam Stevens (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
JAMES FLETCHER WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Saghir Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Siu Tang Momentum Scotland Scotland
harry aitken BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Liam Barcoe Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Zdzislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SK Ash Islam (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
James Thornton (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Luke Allott Lion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jordan Pendlebury (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Richard Hewlett TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Colin Smyth Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alonso Camacho Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain