Martial Arts Registration Online - NWTU Landesmeisterschaften 2018

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Landesmeisterschaften 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 July 2018
  • Deadline
  • 1 July 2018
  • Competitors
  • 187 / 300
  • Location
  • Germany Germany

This Tournament is a national championship for Clubs from GERMANY (NWTU) only!

Downloads

Ausschreibung LEM 2018 V2Ausschreibung LEM 2018 V2

Results

LEM 2018 EinzelplatzwertungLEM 2018 Einzelplatzwertung
LEM 2018 VereinswertungLEM 2018 Vereinswertung
LEM 2018 PoolListenLEM 2018 PoolListen

Competitors (187)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Maria Koukousoudis Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selina Tuana Sabab Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Hazar Keskin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ensar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Olcay Mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (2)
Class I (2)
AMILA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ommaima Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melina Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Hasiba Colakovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Luzie Janke Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ela Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Zoe Schoene Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Flavio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Arda Sahin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Atalay Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ayman Biberle Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Arijan Arnautovic Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Enes Aydin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonardo Augustin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ferris Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Luka Lukic Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Luka Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Jamie T Velberter SG Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Liam Lott Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Phil Spiegelhoff TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tunakan Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Aliha Bajrami Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Dilan Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Naujoks Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Meryem Irem Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Denna-Luciana Koushan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Frieda Steinkuehler Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Fadime Nur Kece TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Liv Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Amelie Hast Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cieslak Julia Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Izel Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Jana Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Melika Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Sinem Alguen TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Jule Irlaender Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mariana Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
ELA SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Elisa Hartmann DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Emma Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Evangelos Koukousoudis Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Marko Rakovic TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (4)
Class I (4)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ibrahim Shahvari Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ayman Akarkach Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Misbach Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mert - Muharrem Beyazoglu TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Mohamad El-Haj-Khalil TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Omed Khairzada Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Yassin Akarkach Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Ben Niklas Theisen Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Jeremy Dignat Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Leonard Batt Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Magnus Nagel Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Luan Shabanaj Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aliya Kaya TV Becketal Germany Germany
Cansu Odabas Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jacqueline Kozien Musado Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Nudem Durgun Taekwondo Verler Adler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Tessa Bertelsmeier Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Inna Selunov Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
sarah kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yassir El Hamaoui Bujin Gym Frechen Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Antonios Andreopoulos Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen Germany Germany
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen Germany Germany
Mohamed Khlifi Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ben Lony TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Mohamed Tahar Chetoui Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Mustafa Oezarslan Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Taha Uenverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Azizcan Cagac Kang Germany Germany
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen Germany Germany
Nassim Bouazzaoui Taekwondo Team Alsdorf e.V. Germany Germany
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen Germany Germany
Erhan Ezgi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
KUBILAY KOKEZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kevin Weimann Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
SELIM AHMET YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
mohammad ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen Germany Germany
Aylin Ince Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Hosna Hakim Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Schulte -Loh Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Joline Volmering DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick e.v Germany Germany
Julia Ronken TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Oenning Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Mona Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sina Allkemper TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Agapi Tsouflidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Hanna H?tzen TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Lara Froesch TV Becketal Germany Germany
Miriam Ludwig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Elena Murtazina TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Natalie Urban Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Khaled Sharif Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Hamza Bayram Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Purya Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Serkan Ulu Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Timofej Lisow BSV Witten Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Amir Hossein Ahmadi Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Ben Winkel TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Hares Hosseini Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Morteza Suleymani Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Nabiel Hakim Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Samer Mohamed Naili Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen Germany Germany
Walter Pastian Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Alpaslan Badis Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Gilles Braun Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Korhan Demirbas TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marlick Leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Abdallah Ounis Olympic Taekwondo Club Bonn e.V. Germany Germany
Kerem Oentas Mudo Gronau Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Andre Schuermann Team Muensterland Germany Germany
Carl Hanno Sancken Musado Luenen e.V. Germany Germany
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Leon Westhause Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany