Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

DTU FINALS4 Tournament 2018 / INTERNATIONAL MASTERS NRW 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 October 2018
  • Deadline
  • 30 September 2018
  • Competitors
  • 86 / 500
  • Location
  • Bielefeld
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

DTU Final4 Int. Masters NRW V1DTU Final4 Int. Masters NRW V1

Competitors (86)

Juniors C female -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dina Kamandi Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
yousra ouarssani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Muhammed Ammar Ay Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
sabrina amchalla Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Agapi Panailidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Kaoutar Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Denna-Luciana Koushan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anastasia Vassiliadou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class II (2)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tugba Karadag Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Melika Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Richard Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Luca Shu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alexander J?nichen Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alyamin Samani Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alassane Ndiaye touba taekwondo Senegal Senegal
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Abdullah Fannan Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class I (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Alice Gehrmann Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Alexandra Ungeheuer Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Estelle Lemineur korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Violetta Resnikov Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mathis De Brouwer korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
loai Ihmedan Al-Faris Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan
loai Ihmedan Al-Faris Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -59 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Taha Uenverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Dagobert Koch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
NOA HANIQUE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
David Schander Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sobair Seleman Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
OHIANA BRUNO Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mona Afsharian Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Agapi Tsouflidou Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Di Sinno Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mohammad Kazem Ehsas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Fouad Kasmi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
Purya Torky Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
zaid Ihmedan Al-Faris Taekwondo Center Jordan Jordan
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Haisam Sarwari Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Thiery Antoine AMOUGOU Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class I (4)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ahmadullah Yosufi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Syed Zaheer Shah KYUNGHEE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY Pakistan Pakistan
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Baye modou Thiam Cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class I (8)
Alpaslan Badis Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Eyad Mansour Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
YOUSSEF Mkaddem Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sonny Federico korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Kerem Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Osman Baker Olympic Taekwondo Siegburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team sow Senegal Senegal
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team sow Senegal Senegal
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Bouazza El Hainouni Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Jan-Eric Fischborn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany