Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Muenster/Detmold Cup 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 November 2018
  • Deadline
  • 24 October 2018
  • Competitors
  • 65 / 300
  • Location
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (65)

Juniors D female -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Dua Celik Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Medina Kizilkaya Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Tusem Durgut Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Eda Sabur Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Szan Posul Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Minel Fitoz Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Halil Kizilkaya Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Alina Arslan Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Apostolos Vasilakis Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Elif Taskin Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Miray Celik Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sudenaz T Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Leoni Gehrmann Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ceyden Yavas Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Selina G Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Semih Lach Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Kaan Akcocuk Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Marco Michalik Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Max Schetinin Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Amir Satimov Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Chantal Weinknecht Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Azra S Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Asude Seri Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Ceylin Yavas Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Romaissa El-Fakir Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ikra naroglu Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Nilay Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ceylin Demir Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Sara El molla Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Talya Ozbilir Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Meliisa Kaplan Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tugba Karadag Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Arslan melissa Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Serdar Akcocuk Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Efe Karadag Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Jan Schetinin Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Tufan Ulgen Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza naroglu Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Katharina Ramm Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Lilian Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emily Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Amir Hossein Ahmadi Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Azizcan Cagac Kang Germany Germany
Kim Fabian Kukla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Pia Karaus Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Amal Bouazza BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
Class II (1)
Laura Schillo Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Erdem Eryilmaz Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Antoine thiery Amougou Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Mamadou Tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Class II (1)
Mahdi Kazemi Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hayman Haci Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class I (1)
JAROSLAW FLAMENG Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Gaston Donald MAMBOU SHO-TAE-DO France France
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Blanchard PAMBOU TALA SHO-TAE-DO France France