Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Muenster/Detmold Cup 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 November 2018
  • Deadline
  • 28 October 2018
  • Competitors
  • 133 / 300
  • Location
  • Gladbeck
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Ausschreibung Internationaler Muenster Detmold Cup 2018 V3Ausschreibung Internationaler Muenster Detmold Cup 2018 V3

Competitors (133)

Juniors D female -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Dua Celik Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Medina Kizilkaya Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Tusem Durgut Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Eda Sabur Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Esila Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Szan Posul Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Elmira Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Marie Tchuente Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Minel Fitoz Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Ensar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Halil Kizilkaya Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emir Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
AMILA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Alina Arslan Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Apostolos Vasilakis Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Elif Taskin Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Miray Celik Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sudenaz T Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Sumeyye Ustundag TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Julina Sachs Velberter SG Germany Germany
Leoni Gehrmann Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ceyden Yavas Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Selina G Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Semih Lach Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Arda Sahin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Marco Michalik Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Max Schetinin Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Michel Neghue Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ilja REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Amir Satimov Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Jamie T Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -52 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tunakan Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
VEYSEL KORKMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Chantal Weinknecht Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Azra S Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Asude Seri Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Ceylin Yavas Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Romaissa El-Fakir Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Ikra naroglu Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Nilay Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Sara Kaplan Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Ceylin Demir Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara El molla Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Talya Ozbilir Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Meliisa Kaplan Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Tugba Karadag Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Arslan melissa Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Luna Woestendiek Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Aysel Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELA SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Efe Karadag Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jan Schetinin Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tufan Ulgen Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Kerem Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Beyza naroglu Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Lilian Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Dilara Uebele Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Emily Michelswirth Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tessa Bertelsmeier Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Michaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Roman Rotgang Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (3)
Class I (1)
KUBILAY KOKEZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Azizcan Cagac Kang Germany Germany
Kim Fabian Kukla Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Coumba Nor Diop Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Pia Karaus Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Amal Bouazza BLACK BELT ACADEMY TKD MSAKEN TUNISIA Tunisia Tunisia
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Laura Schillo Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Tanja Gebauer Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class I (1)
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Erdem Eryilmaz Taekwondo-Team-Tornado-Velbert e.v Germany Germany
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Antoine thiery Amougou Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Antoine thiery Amougou Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
Mamadou Tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Class II (1)
Mahdi Kazemi Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Amir Hossein Ahmadi Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (2)
JAROSLAW FLAMENG Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Gaston Donald MAMBOU SHO-TAE-DO France France
Nils Schlott Olympic Taekwondo Luenen e. V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Blanchard PAMBOU TALA SHO-TAE-DO France France
Max Merfeld TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany