Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Munsterland Cup 2010

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 November 2010
  • Deadline
  • 9 November 2010
  • Competitors
  • 225 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • An der Rosenhohe 2
  • 0000
  • Bielefeld
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (225)

Juniors D female -24 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Eva Maria Schieberl WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Helen Lau Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Laura Göbel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Noreen Biro Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Zehra Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (5)
Class II (5)
ACELYA öZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emilie Schaefer TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Melanie Dahlmann TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Sila Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Zainap Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Killert Julina Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
chantal nischkowski Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -41 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Dilanur Aygün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
ZELIHA öZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Connor Martin Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hüsseyin Kaya TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
metehan kars Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Ali Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Elias Amaadachou WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Finn Piayda Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Jannis Nikolaev Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Sean-Robin Voigt Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jerome Runge WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Josua Thünemann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Lars Ruschewski TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Raffael Aliyev Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Bilal Rajia TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Leon Drichel Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Matyla LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Malik Hallah TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Mustafa Uyar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
kerim baytikin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Alex Schakim Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Dominic Schieberl WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Houdaifa Rajia TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Ismail Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Max Nasilowski LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
berke karuk Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ALKAN CANBAKIS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male +45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Adriano Diluca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vanessa Engels WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Evelyn Scheiermann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Ece Hassanoglu TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Josephin Bachtenkirch TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Lea Arrmenise Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vanessa Richter Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class I (1)
Diana Warkentin JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Felicija Vrdoljak Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Michelle Bläsius TKD Mastholte Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (6)
Class II (6)
Dilara Kalpakli Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Jessica Lehn JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Maya Höller Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
ahsen taner Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Laetitia Augustyniak Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Marie Fredrich Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Süheda Demir Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Berke Akin TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Graf Tobias WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Luke Vinnemeier TKD Mastholte Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Christian Cosic Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Janik Arping Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Leanrdos Amaadachou WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Till Jüppner LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Luca Hauling Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Spyro-Raffael Kostaras Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Thanh Hellmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
ERAY CAYLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mustafa Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Keremsah Yalcin WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Felix Breitzke LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jan Schnell JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Lars-Erik Becker Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Maurice René Herse FC-Westerloh-Lippling Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Tunahan Acar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Edwin Schaefer TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Mike Siepenkort Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Tobias Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Jordan Engin Geyik LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Nikolai Sawoteev Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Johann Buch Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
KAAN GALIP öZMERCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Melih Can Akgün TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Visar Maliqi TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Efthimios Oikonomou FC-Westerloh-Lippling Germany Germany
Class II (1)
atakan demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Tim Tesche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Marvin Schürholz Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Justin Hunck Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Tobias Schmitz FC-Westerloh-Lippling Germany Germany
Volkan Basdas Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Fabian Kaczmarczyk Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lara Grosse Daldrup Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kübra Sener Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Anna-Lena Schröer SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Fabienne Gosebrink VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Rachel Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Maria Nikolic WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Laura Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Lorena Brachschoß TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Laura Bläsius TKD Mastholte Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Julia Stalev Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Dominik Großmann Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Tayyip Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Jan Winkel VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Ricki Nöhles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
özcan gökail Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tim Lautenschläger Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Burak Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Daniel Kosiba Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Jan-Philipp Stolz LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Abdullah Demir Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Stephan Stork SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Vladislav Slutu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Noel Kohlmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Pilot TKD Mastholte Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ayman Aoulkadi TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Heiko Schiller Velberter -SG Germany Germany
Kevin Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class I (1)
EMRE öNDER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Abdulah demirel Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Nils Stölzel VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Sven Schinkowksi Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Class II (3)
ALI SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mehmet Ali Ayar Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Pascal Grundei TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Özad enishan Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Janic Berks Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (4)
Class I (2)
BÜNYAMIN GÜL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Imad El-Mazouni TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Melih Gündüz TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
sinem kars Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Laura Zitzke FC-Westerloh-Lippling Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ina Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kim Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Havva Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Eun Young Kim TV Becketal Germany Germany
Larissa Krizan VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Sinem Mec Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
fatima taner Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
gülsüm urguruoglu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Alina Wohlmeiner SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Lisa Timme TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Lena Feltmann Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Victoria Gräfer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Madita Kleppe TUS Stockum Germany Germany
Theodora Oikonomou JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
hatice taner Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Dennis Hübert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Klöpper Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Nerosan Ledchumikantan TuS Hiltrup e. V. Germany Germany
VOLKAN CANBAKIS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Alexander Lehn JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Warkentin JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Recep Celebi TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Class II (1)
CAN UZUNCELEBI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Dennis Klöpper Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Reber Süleyman WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Maximilian Müller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Abbderahim Salih TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Finn Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Tyron Phillips FC-Westerloh-Lippling Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Andrej Flameng Taekwondo Team Sportfreunde Sennestadt Germany Germany
Daniel Sträter TuS Hiltrup e. V. Germany Germany
Eduard Pogoreli Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Krischan Syrzisko Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Pascal Zorawik TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Lukas Borecki Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Philipp Lorant Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
bilal ugurluoglu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anas Aoulkadi TUS ISERLOHN 1846 Iserlohner Lions Germany Germany
Christoph Muthmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Martin Große Berkhoff Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Mitze TUS Stockum Germany Germany
ZüLKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class II (1)
sinja herrmann TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mouna Bourhazi TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Vanessa Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Erboga M?it Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Konstantin Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
marvin wolff TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ahmed Yaled TuS Hiltrup e. V. Germany Germany
Patrick Maddison Oh-Do-Kwan Dülken e.V. Germany Germany
Richard Emmert Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Feridon Arezoomand TuS Hiltrup e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Andre Brüggemann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
TOLGA ARSLAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
yunus emre öztürk Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Igor Kolert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Jonas Päsler SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Kai Karge Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Paul Koban Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Franz Schwerdtmann Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Björn Wieland TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Andreas Karlheim Satori Ahlen e.V. Germany Germany
Cedric Schlang TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany