Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE 2018 DOME OPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 8 June 2018
  • Competitors
  • 270 / 270
  • Location
  • Doncaster Dome
  • DN4 4PD
  • Lakeside, Doncaster, Couth Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
DOME OPEN 2018DOME OPEN 2018

Competitors (270)

Pee Wee female -18 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Miley Stephenson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Susan Mehraby SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Amirah El Hari Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lillie Baker-Dinsley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sahar Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Lamise Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
max-lee johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Cameron Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jackson Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Simpson-Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yusuf Shalizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Callum Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cole McWhinnie Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
sebastian williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Nathan Lawler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Roshan Tandridge Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thomas Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -26 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gina Bene-Hamill (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Paige Harris (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aleaha Thompson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -36 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Nikki Purewal (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amelia Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -24 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Jaxon McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
RICHARD ZHANG RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (5)
Cameron Done (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
ETHAN HAYTHORNTHWAITE RED TAEKWONDO England England
Liam Johnson TCGB BJ Academy England England
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
sonny mason Koryo England England
Children male -26 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Beeshw Hassan Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Subhan Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Sumama Mohammed Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Children male -29 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Sharma Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Bell Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Muhammad Ejaz (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Zac Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Alexander Gravil WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JENSEN HOCKLEY RED TAEKWONDO England England
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Ollie Little TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Rayhaan Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Kean Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Timucin Duyan WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Marshall TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Jack Scott Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
ashton dawson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Cameron Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Samir Khan Salamat Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
niall horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Harry Peace WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Evan Simmons Koryo England England
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
kai chomanicz BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (12)
Class A (2)
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Lee TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (10)
Alex Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Alisina Maghsoudi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
BRENDAN DAWSON BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Pond TCGB BJ Academy England England
Edward Catchpole TCGB BJ Academy England England
Kaden Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle Lannigan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MATTEO DOOKHUN Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Maz Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Gowers TCGB BJ Academy England England
Children male -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Isabelle Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jessie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Anna McLellan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Frost Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Thaissa Goncalves (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Carla Campbell Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kayla White Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Marlie Shepherd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aishvir Hara Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jade Rankin Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Latisha Garbett Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Anusha Butt Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cara Harbourne (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Morgan Curtis Koryo England England
Neve McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Mary Young TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Beth Christy Manchester Aces England England
Bowman-Snape Honey Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Isabella Congreve Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jodie McKew (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
melia horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
lilli stinchcomb Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Ava Greenway Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Alanya Blurton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Kimberley Richardson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
REBECCA BATTISTA Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Amy Bone TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
BINEETA GURUNG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class B (1)
Zoe Thomas Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Grace McConchie Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kasia Erm Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Leyla Palser Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kaitlyn Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (13)
Class A (8)
Aaron Nicholls Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Abdullah Khan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
JACK WELLS RED TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Hepworth WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nesaar Amiri SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Aidan Clark-Horgan (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Ajay Purewal (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jamal Livesey (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Mohammed Ali Feroze (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Luke Young TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Neil Kaczan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Phillip Custadio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rhys Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Matcalfe Koryo England England
Class B (3)
Aidan Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Pond TCGB BJ Academy England England
jude williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (6)
Adam Kerboub SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Kerboub SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Kian Reynolds Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Abdul Bassed Ghaznawi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Aliakber Saadati Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Irfan Ahmadzai Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
troy bowker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (8)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Cameron Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Isaac Sprenger WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo England England
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yaseer Amiri SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Riyad Nechat SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Shahid Naim Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Rhys Williams Empire Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Logan Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Zabir Ayoubi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class B (3)
Hammad Faheem Wali Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Kyle Morgan K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Layeq Ahmad Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adam Cassere (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Forbes Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Ebbage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Shajinth Eelakesan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Danyaal Butt Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
Jack Pell WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Long TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
coady goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Alfie Farnell (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Declan McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Howarth TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
adam davies Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Harry bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isaac Ferguson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Theo Harrison TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Alexander Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Arman Hesari Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Navid Ayoubi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Ciaran Martin Manchester Aces England England
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Gary McWilliams Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Kidd (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rafay Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Shuayb Abdullah Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Class B (1)
Edres Bihboody SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (8)
Andrew McLellan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Andrew K Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hayden Bibbey WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Azizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Idris Kerboub SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Maximus Dickson Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
RUPAK RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Conrad Shemloc Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ciaran McGovern TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Simon Walker TCGB BJ Academy England England
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Camran Hassan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hamzeh Ramezani Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Emily Gough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Frances Williams Manchester Aces England England
Hollie Burdess TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Curtis Koryo England England
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Courtney Smith (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Owen (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren Watson (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Victoria Wywalec Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Demi Anderson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Juniors female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Neal Koryo England England
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hollie Farley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Al-Nisa Taj (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ellie McCormack Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Georgia Aldrich WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Harleen Kaur (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Bianca Porcu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ellie Bowden (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Hana Pereira SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Jessica Jackson SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Sofia Tariq (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aliya Taj (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lorna Greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Megan McNally Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Butler WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kirsty Marshall Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Leanne Smith SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Farkhad Kandahar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Imranullah Safi Hirsch Taekwondo South England England
Stephen Johnson TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Damien Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Liam Stevens (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Maiwand Yaqoobi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Saghir Ali (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dawood Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
James Fletcher WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gregory Chipman WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mansoor Khalil (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Steven Arnoldi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom