Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

THE 2018 DOME OPEN

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 8 June 2018
  • Competitors
  • 300 / 300
  • Location
  • Doncaster Dome
  • DN4 4PD
  • Lakeside, Doncaster, Couth Yorkshire
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (BTILLEY66@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED

Downloads

BLANK WAITING LISTBLANK WAITING LIST
DOME OPEN 2018DOME OPEN 2018

Competitors (300)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class B (2)
MAJA CZYNSZAK Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Miley Stephenson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Pee Wee female -22 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Elizabeth Adamsons Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Natasha Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (4)
Class A (1)
POPPY WICKENS Chi Taekwondo England England
Class B (3)
EMILY CORREIA TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Susan Mehraby SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Amirah El Hari Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lillie Baker-Dinsley TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Sahar Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Sophia Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female +26 kg (2)
Class B (2)
AMELIA HIRD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lamise Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class B (1)
max-lee johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -20 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Cameron Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Logan Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
ZAR TORLEY Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
joshua sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -22 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ethan Tinkler Chi Taekwondo England England
JAYDEN SIMPSON-KIDD (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Shalizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -24 kg (6)
Class A (1)
SAM TAYLOR (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Callum Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cody Glen Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cole McWhinnie Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph McGrady WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kai Biddleston-McHale WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -26 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Gary Smith Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Lucas Whittle Chi Taekwondo England England
Tyler Doherty Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
sebastian williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +26 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Nathan Lawler Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Noah Duffin TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Roshan Tandridge Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SAMUEL KEALEY TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Children female -29 kg (2)
Class A (1)
PAIGE HARRIS (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Estera Czynszak Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Cunliffe Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -36 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Aleaha Thompson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ava Bett Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ella Eastwood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ella Whittle Chi Taekwondo England England
Olivia Armstrong WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Janna Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
RACHEL ATKINSON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Lilly Hirst Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Megan Hayhurst Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
NIKKI PUREWAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amelia Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hanna Siddiqui Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -24 kg (5)
Class A (1)
RICHARD ZHANG RED TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (4)
BRAEDEN FOX Kang Han England England
ETHAN HAYTHORNTHWAITE RED TAEKWONDO England England
Liam Johnson TCGB BJ Academy England England
sonny mason Koryo England England
Children male -26 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Jacob Storey Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Jordan Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
ALEX WILKINSON Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
ARCHIE DRAYCOTT Kang Han England England
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Subhan Rasnami SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -29 kg (14)
Class A (5)
Alex Sherratt BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Elson Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lucas Sharma Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Bell Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
SHANE VICENTE Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Class B (9)
ALFIE SYKES Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Pond TCGB BJ Academy England England
Finn Sands Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Konstantin Yuzefovich SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ollie Little TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Peter Marth Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Robert Kean Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tyler Marshall TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -32 kg (16)
Class A (11)
ETHAN-BLAZE PEARCE IL Dan Taekwondo England England
Jack Scott Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jamal Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
MUHAMMAD EJAZ (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
RAYHAAN KHAN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Reuben Lazenby-wood Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Timucin Duyan WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Xander Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
ZAW TORLEY Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zac Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
ashton dawson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Alexander Gravil WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
KAI SMITH Chi Taekwondo England England
niall horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -36 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Evie Laycock Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (5)
Alex Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Yeboah SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Logan Rae Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
William Johnston Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
kai chomanicz BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -40 kg (10)
Class A (2)
James Maxted Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mason Lee TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
BRENDAN DAWSON BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Catchpole TCGB BJ Academy England England
JACOB HADJIELEFTHERIOU TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kaden Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle Lannigan Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
MATTEO DOOKHUN Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Maz Cartwright Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Gowers TCGB BJ Academy England England
Children male -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Nicolas Kacica Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
WILLIAM BURLEIGH Chi Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KAYLA MURRAY Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
SHANNON LARKIN Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -33 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Anna McLellan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Eve Htut Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
JASMINE HERNON Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Niamh Ryan Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Robyn Chambers WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Teigan Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Kayla White Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aishvir Hara Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Danya Serry Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Holly Pepper BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Jade Rankin Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Neve Hogg Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA SHAW-WILKINSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (3)
AOIBH MURPHY Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
BECCA FORAN Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Neve McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
AUGUSTE KILMANTAVICIUTE Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Mena Aston Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
NESSA MURPHY Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Anusha Butt Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Beth Christy Manchester Aces England England
Phoebe Knight Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sofia Tzourou Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
melia horton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
lilli stinchcomb Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Ava Greenway Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Alanya Blurton BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Baran Norouzi Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
REBECCA BATTISTA Cumbria Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A (3)
BINEETA GURUNG Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
JULIA MASLOWSKA TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Class B (1)
Zoe Thomas Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Grace McConchie Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Leyla Palser Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
GRACE COLE Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (1)
adele williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Alice Burns WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kasia Erm Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Aaron Nicholls Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Balpreet Aujla Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
JACK WELLS RED TAEKWONDO England England
Jack Hepworth WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jarren Caven Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
KELLEN HILL SMITH Kang Han England England
Kevin Booth WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Lee Horswell Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marwan Bouchakour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nesaar Amiri SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
AIDAN CLARK-HORGAN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Nathan Lamb WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shem Battles Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Jack Rowley BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Leo Martin WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Matcalfe Koryo England England
Class B (5)
AJAY PUREWAL (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Aidan Bowes TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
CAYDEN CHARLTON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Pond TCGB BJ Academy England England
jude williamson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (11)
Class A (7)
Adam Kerboub SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
BEN DREAVES WLM TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Kerr Jeon-sa Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Iestyn Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Ilyas Kerboub SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Neil Kaczan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
OWEN CHETHAM WTA Kicks Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (4)
Abdul Bassed Ghaznawi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
BLAYDON HOLMES BTS Great Britain Great Britain
George Amos BTS Great Britain Great Britain
troy bowker BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Adam Daniel Koryo England England
Cameron Hawkins TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Edward Hurdley Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Isaac Sprenger WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Mcintosh Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Creasy Empire Taekwondo England England
Oliver Dyson K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Owen Wraight Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yaseer Amiri SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Riyad Nechat SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Alfie Hirst Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL FORAN Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikhil Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Ryder Craven-Smith Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
James Johnston Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER DRAYCOTT Kang Han England England
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Kyle Morgan K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Logan Miller TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
ADAM CASSERE (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Forbes Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Ebbage WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
JAYDEN LAWRENCE TDO TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Hamzah Safi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Shajinth Eelakesan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
ETHAN STANDEN WTA Kicks Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shaber Omar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Danyaal Butt Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Harry Mallinson Koryo England England
coady goodall Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Jay Fleming Koryo England England
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Declan McPhillie Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Howarth TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Noah Zarbakht Premier Taekwondo GB United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -51 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Ben Dworsky Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
Harry bellis Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isaac Ferguson WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Theo Harrison TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
adam davies Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Alexander Adamenko Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -55 kg (6)
Class A (4)
ADAM CLINCH Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland Ireland
Adam El-Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Dean Johnston Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
craig wood Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Ciaran Martin Manchester Aces England England
TAE KEYSE Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (4)
COBHAN McLELLAND Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Gary McWilliams Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVER BYFLEET Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Rafay Malik SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Edres Bihboody SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
REECE COLLINS Kang Han England England
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Andrew McLellan Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Andrew K Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hayden Bibbey WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Azizi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Idris Kerboub SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Ings WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Maximus Dickson Elite Martial Arts Academy Great Britain Great Britain
RUPAK RAI Way TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Riley Harker Chi Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Conrad Shemloc Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
ALFIE WALKER Kang Han England England
Ethan Rollin WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Simon Walker TCGB BJ Academy England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Adil Sayyed SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Frances Williams Manchester Aces England England
Hollie Burdess TEAM WARRIOR TKD Great Britain Great Britain
LAUREN WATSON (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Erin Shaw Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Olivia El Rakshy WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (3)
GRACIE MCLOUGHLIN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Rachel Cringles Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
TEONA UNCLES Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Class B (2)
Emma Feetham K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
MILLIE MORGAN Kang Han England England
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Chloe Roberts BTS Great Britain Great Britain
HAYLEY FORAN Creative Ways Taekwondo - Milton Keynes United Kingdom United Kingdom
Paigan Avery Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Katie Eley Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Juniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Demi Anderson Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Farley Whiston TKD United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren Mckinlay Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ellie McCormack Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jeamy Navarro-schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Georgia Aldrich WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (5)
Class A (4)
EMILY WALKER Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
HANNAH WALKER Phoenix Taekwondo Wales Wales Wales
Keita Enfield Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Mollie Schfield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Bianca Porcu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Hana Pereira SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Liv Harrison Spear Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain Great Britain
SARAH FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Jessica Jackson SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ELLIE BOWDEN (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Lorna Greatbatch BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Megan McNally Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Butler WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leanne Smith SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
LYDIA WADE Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
EBONY GREGG (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chloe Dutton TCGB BJ Academy England England
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Farkhad Kandahar SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
NORBERT GAWRYSIAK BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Damien Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
LIAM STEVENS (WTA) Horizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
James Fletcher WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Maiwand Yaqoobi SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Shahzada Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Dawood Khan SUPERIOR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Gregory Chipman WTA ALL STARS Great Britain Great Britain
Ross Eden Vision Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Steven Arnoldi Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class B (1)
JON PAUL COLLINS Kang Han England England