Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Ans Trophy

  • Tournament dates
  • 28 October 2018
  • Deadline
  • 21 October 2018
  • Competitors
  • 144 / 250
  • Location
  • Ans
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - EN2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - EN
2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - FR2018-10-28 International Ans Trophy 2018 - FR

Competitors (144)

Minimes female -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (6)
Class C (6)
AZRA KHANLOU MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Amarouchi Hafsa kwan Belgium Belgium
Hraiba Sabrine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Louissi Meyssa kwan Belgium Belgium
Mamrabet Malak Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Salsabil Hmimida Innae-Do Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (3)
Class C (3)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Houllich Sirine kwan Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ABIGAEL DELEVAL CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Asya Ulker Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
SAFAE KADDOURI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sam Timmermans AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Feeke Sempels Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Jana Demets AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Lina LOUK'MAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
MAYSANE FARACHI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Soussi Narjes Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
SALMA BOUKHANFRA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sophie Tricot Innae-Do Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
celia preece taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Benkadour Yanis Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Chantemduang kittidret Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED CHBIBI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
ouays chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
GHILACI MOAAD TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Xhrouet TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
mazruh ilyas IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (10)
Class A + B (2)
Koirri Wail kwan Belgium Belgium
SAMI SAKTANI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Benatou Ilyas kwan Belgium Belgium
Naouis Nizar kwan Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Raiss Walid kwan Belgium Belgium
SAMY DRIHEM CTAM (Tourcoing) France France
Salmane Naji Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Yasser Tsouli Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Elazouzi Marwan kwan Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sbai tangi Mohamed ali Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
AYMAN EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Casper Suttels AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Jolan Schelfout-Schaerlaekens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Fabio Santos Martins Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Kutlu Yaser kwan Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ANIS AMINE LKIYA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Sean Guilliaume TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Stephane Cara Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ABDERRAHMANE ALAKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Wissam Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
chero MAKOYAN taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Dorien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kawtar Essalhi Chaouch TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
eva BIALOBOS taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
MARGARITA MARCHLEWITZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
mazruh dalia IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class C (1)
OUMAYMA EL OUJDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
RIME ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
NOUSSAYBA ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
SARA BADAOUI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
agbar nora Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class C (1)
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Ines Houllich kwan Belgium Belgium
Khaldi Merim kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
AYA RAHMOUN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
CHERRIN BOUKHANFRA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Amarouchi Marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
Hajkasem Azam kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ACHRAF BAHRANDI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Noah Kreit Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Mahgrioui Ilias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
HAMZA ALAKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Hamza LOUK'MAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Simao FERREIRA MADEIRE Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Boukhelkhal Houd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM ABOUYAALA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Izmar Adam kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Lennox Mann Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Louis Vanspouwen Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Najit Ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Mohamed Amine Ouairar Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Walid Aissaoui NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
valentin barneoud ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Juniors male -51 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Nazari Ali kwan Belgium Belgium
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Hugo Burgio Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Julien Bayard TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Thibault Vanspouwen Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
alexis duvette ECOLE TAEKWONDO MERVILLE France France
Class C (1)
ZAKARIA EL OUJDI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Blondeau Loic kwan Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
ayoub chahbi ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Akel Souleyman kwan Belgium Belgium
Bernd Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Baptiste Herbin KTC Solesmes France France
el haddaoui marwane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
BILAL MANOUACH MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
J Van den Berghe Teakwondo club fleron Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ZEKI OZKARA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Alessio LAMIA Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ELALYA EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Aourora Ines Ditova TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Koubach Sara kwan Belgium Belgium
salma barni ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
Langlois Alais Taekwondo JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
YSALINE AUDEVAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
dikra khafif ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
SARA SAKTANI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ANAS MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Lara Pauli Armare Mainz Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Fatima Boujouf Innae-Do Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
sai ameur ass bouragreg maali Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Diego Gracco Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
AYOUB AISSA MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Taylan Singh AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Dominique Waltener Tkd arlon Belgium Belgium
Papa Mamadou NDAO PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Seye Seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
samih lizati taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Binder Jonathan Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Abdelilah Zinoun Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Achaibi Yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
FARID BOUALAMI MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Belgium