Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

15th Hennuyère Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 April 2018
  • Deadline
  • 22 April 2018
  • Competitors
  • 70 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Frameries
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2018-04-29 Dossier - Coupe Hennuyère 2018 - En2018-04-29 Dossier - Coupe Hennuyère 2018 - En

Competitors (70)

Minimes female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
NEF Emeline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (2)
Class C (2)
LATTEUR Emma Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Livia Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
MARTIN Jeanne Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
WAUTIER Lena Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lisa rina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ky-Mee Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
GERMEAUX Charlie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (2)
Class C (2)
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
yassine othman Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
GIROUX Ethan Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (2)
Class C (2)
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
nathanael debuysscher Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ana berejhnaya or team Israel Israel
Cadets female -37 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Tinhinane Fouchane Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Class C (1)
Emma Guillaume Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
anat eylon or team Israel Israel
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
sivan hertz or team Israel Israel
Cadets female -47 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ayelet bloom or team Israel Israel
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Mei-line Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
PATRIARCHE Hugo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ariel agam or team Israel Israel
ilay girshovich or team Israel Israel
lucien nicolas Lasung Belgium Belgium
tal dubner or team Israel Israel
Cadets male -45 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
ido ariel or team Israel Israel
matan ben-shimol or team Israel Israel
tomer keynan or team Israel Israel
yaniv rubin or team Israel Israel
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
VAN REETH Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
idan eliyahu or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
aviad mansoory or team Israel Israel
ido Dilian or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ouyidir Aouana Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Daoud Bouchouari TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
tai yaaron or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
itay sherman or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Sofiane Akeniouene Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
hanan suissa or team Israel Israel
Class C (1)
clement vanderstrichelen Lasung Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class C (2)
daniel shemesh or team Israel Israel
eitan tahen or team Israel Israel
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class C (1)
maayan almog or team Israel Israel
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Dehbia BOUFAID Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria
Class C (1)
maayan pitsberg or team Israel Israel
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
HOLLEMAERT Eline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
KIANI Kiandokht Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ofer mor or team Israel Israel
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
leiticia AIT KACI Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Lynda Hadjerouit Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
guy shimon or team Israel Israel
Class C (1)
omer agam or team Israel Israel
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Amar BETOUCHE Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria
tedi sokolov or team Israel Israel
Class C (2)
shai arad or team Israel Israel
shilo melamed or team Israel Israel
Seniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Rachid Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Halim Meddour Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Seniors male -87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
MONNIER Michael Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Yahia BOUGUERFA Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria