Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

15th Hennuyère Cup

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 April 2018
  • Deadline
  • 18 April 2018
  • Competitors
  • 448 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Frameries
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

2018-04-29 Dossier - Coupe Hennuyère 2018 - En2018-04-29 Dossier - Coupe Hennuyère 2018 - En

Results

15th Hennuyere Cup total results15th Hennuyere Cup total results

Competitors (448)

Minimes female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amarouchi Hafsa kwan Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -27 kg (9)
Class A + B (1)
tabaraka warsama qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
Class C (8)
HAFSSA ARABAT AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
HAYAT LEFEVRE AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Louissi Mayssa kwan Belgium Belgium
Marwa Fatmi T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
NEF Emeline Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Sahra YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
ameziani marwa Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
aya zaatout Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -30 kg (10)
Class A + B (1)
fatma alatiyah qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
Class C (9)
Iness Pernel Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
JANNA DEBZA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
KAWTAR ASSOUFI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Lucie Fouquette HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nihad Bouazza JSB club Belgium Belgium
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sixtine LOISON TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
YOUSSRA CHERGANI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
nisrine bourgue JSB club Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (12)
Class C (12)
Amina OUSSOH SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Anaelle Lemmens TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
De Joncker Yasmina Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Houllich Sirine kwan Belgium Belgium
Hraiba Sabrin Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Kamar Oumoussi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Lisa rina Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
NARJIS OUALLAL Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
SAFAE KADDOURI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Zelie Gemoets HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
ferdaws el boubsi JSB club Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -36 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Amal Bouaouda club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Chayma Boumoud club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Elisa Caille HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ky-Mee Fostiez Lasung Belgium Belgium
Marwa Fadel club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Maryam Bouyaddou club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
SALMA BOUKHANFRA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -40 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Anissa YAAKOUBI Taekwondo Feignies France France
EMELYNE HANTSON Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
LEYLA MANSOURI Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
LINA LOUK'MAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Safia Dewitte club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Sara Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Sara Meroual Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -44 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
Noor Mohammed Sheikh faisal bin Qassim sports academy Qatar Qatar
Class C (2)
Emma RENVERSEZ TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Shristhi Desadien Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Minimes female -48 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jasmin Alikhadzhieva Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Abdeljaouad GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Andrea argyropoulors NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
OUWAYS chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
mohamed el meloudi JSB club Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -27 kg (22)
Class A + B (2)
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (20)
ADAM BELGHITI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Anwar Ddini IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Chakri JSB club Belgium Belgium
Bilal El alami club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Evan Lemmens TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
FADI FIKRI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Xhrouet TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Hicham El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Khadraoui Nasim kwan Belgium Belgium
Metin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Moad Moufid JSB club Belgium Belgium
Nael El Harmouchi TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
RAYAN BELAID TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Raiss Walid kwan Belgium Belgium
Sahe Arganian Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yliaes GUARIM Taekwondo Feignies France France
chakir taleb Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
efekan demirkapu IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
ilyas mazruh IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
yousef alyafei qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
Minimes male -30 kg (17)
Class A + B (1)
Kurri Wail kwan Belgium Belgium
Class C (16)
AYMANE EL BODMOUSSI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Skiker Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
CAPOUILLET Benoit Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Gabriel Vandenbussche T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
Hicham VILAIN Taekwondo Feignies France France
Jahim BOUZIDI Taekwondo Feignies France France
MOHAMMED EL JATTARI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Taleb T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
Mohamed- Amine Bahaoui VI GY Belgium Belgium
SAJID OMAROUALI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Sbai Tangi Mohammed Ali Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Zakaria Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yassine Othman Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Zaid Boubnane kwan Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Ahfir club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
ilias najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -33 kg (18)
Class A + B (2)
REDA AZZABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui yassine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (16)
Adam Kaidi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Adonis Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Casper Suttels AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Chadi Milhem Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Faudel Tricha TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
LELIEVRE Cyril Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Lenny Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Luka Van Dam TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Mathis Cerisier Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Nahil Bakhat Habibi NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
ROMEO GONZALEZ Y GONZALEZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Robin Remacle Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Salman mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
WASSIM AKROUH Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
anthony schepens Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
ferdinand afagbegee taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (23)
Class A + B (2)
Nassim Bouhaddioui pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Safir SADIKI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Class C (21)
Ceyhun Canak TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Elyesa Karakaya NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Ferdaws El boubsi JSB club Belgium Belgium
GERMEAUX Charlie Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Hamza GUEFIF Taekwondo Feignies France France
ILIASSE MARKHSIN AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
IMRAN EL KOURARI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Israfil Senel TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Jack Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
KADIR CAKIR TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Karma Elyas kwan Belgium Belgium
Manui Tampigny kwan Belgium Belgium
Mike BUSIN TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Othmane Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Oussil Haik VI GY Belgium Belgium
Rodrigo Da Rocha Gomes Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Soulaymane Boujaja club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Yaser Kutlu kwan Belgium Belgium
clement bourlet Taekwondo Feignies France France
hassan al-nuaimi qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
neetens erwan rija Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (13)
Class A + B (1)
ADAM EZZAGHBOUJI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
Aaron Fraser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Adam Ghalim Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Colin Bartholome Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Dusty Vannerom Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Fadeby Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ilyas Oksuz pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Essoufi club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Pahaut Sonny Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
RAYANE ALFAYDA AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Sean Guilliaume TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
mohamed alatiyah qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
omar arbib JSB club Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -44 kg (5)
Class C (5)
ABDERRHMANE ALKATIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Al Aanaya VI GY Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Youssef Boumagred club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
ZAKARIA TAMIMI-YOUSSOUFI AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Brahim Al ouachi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Matheo Verstraeten Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Wissam Bourich Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Younes Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
nathanael debuysscher Lasung Belgium Belgium
Minimes male +52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Amar BOUAZIZ Taekwondo Feignies France France
Ricardo Winter Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Eva Pireu Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
Lena Belflamme Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Maya Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
El barajraji Lina Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Kawtar Essalhi Chaouch TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Louise Fouquette HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
ameziani safae Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A + B (1)
Tinhinane Fouchane Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Class C (3)
Fien Van Cuyck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
MARGARITA MARCHLEWITZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
eva bialobos taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Ashley Deviere Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Yasmina Taleb T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
Yousra De Joncker Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
anat eylon or team Israel Israel
dounia laaouich JSB club Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -44 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Junli HUBKRATOK Taekwondo Club Vichten Luxembourg Luxembourg
MALAK ALLALI NAHIF RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Narjis El bourimi VI GY Belgium Belgium
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
ameziani ines Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Loubna Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Safa Fadel club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Yaghzar Mariem Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Hafsa Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
dalia mazruh IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -51 kg (8)
Class A + B (4)
Mariam Akbib VI GY Belgium Belgium
NOUHAYLA TALHA Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
RIM ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Sheyma Taleb T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
Class C (4)
Amelia GUIDEZ TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Aylin Cakir TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Noelia Ritondo Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
sivan hertz or team Israel Israel
Cadets female -55 kg (10)
Class A + B (2)
Sofia Kotbi Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
aisha alatiyah qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
Class C (8)
Bouchouari Imane TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Chlo Thieffry Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Fatima Meroual Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Faustine GUIDEZ TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Leila Anouar Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
NESRIN MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SARA BADAOUI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yerma Aicha Coulibaly Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class A + B (1)
Lison GAILLARD TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Class C (4)
AYA RAHMOUN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
CHERIN BOUKHANFRA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Houllich In kwan Belgium Belgium
ana berejhnaya or team Israel Israel
Cadets male -33 kg (16)
Class A + B (7)
Amarouchi Marouan kwan Belgium Belgium
Diego Minique pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mohamed BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
VAN MULLEN Lucas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
anas moulou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
el haddaoui abdellah Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
mohamed baroudi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Gokay Kucukdogan Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
LOUAY SAIDI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Massoudi, El Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
PATRIARCHE Hugo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Yassine BENMOUSSA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
adam quafiz Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
akram ddini IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
ayman afia JSB club Belgium Belgium
mohamed al-kaabi qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A + B (2)
Batehaev Ahmad kwan Belgium Belgium
Ilias MAGHRIOUE Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
ACHRAF BARHANDI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Fares Amrir T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
Hadj kasem Azam kwan Belgium Belgium
Quentin DONNET TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO France France
Sean Bosmans Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Simao FERREIRA MADEIRE Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (16)
Class A + B (6)
Abderrahmane Ben Moussa Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mathias Tapa Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Selyan BOUAITA Taekwondo Feignies France France
Soulaimane Loukil VI GY Belgium Belgium
abdulrahman fikri qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
boukhelkhal houd Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (10)
Adam Izmar kwan Belgium Belgium
Adam El hadi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Anass Khadraoui kwan Belgium Belgium
Anece Bensmaine club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Bouchaib Sarii T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
HAMZA LOUK'MAN Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Ilias Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
MICHAUX Clement Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
lucien nicolas Lasung Belgium Belgium
tal dubner or team Israel Israel
Cadets male -45 kg (15)
Class A + B (4)
MERCY Theo Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Suhyun Park Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Trevys Sarrazin Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
dardouchi ayoub Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (11)
ABDELLAH MESSAGER RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Alaeddine Mejdoubi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Amir Alikhadzhiev Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
BYL Victor Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
HAMZA HADDAN Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Marwen BOUZIDI Taekwondo Feignies France France
Rayane El hadi VI GY Belgium Belgium
Yanis DAME Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ylies Chaib Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
ilay girshovich or team Israel Israel
tomer keinan or team Israel Israel
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
AYOUB AZZABI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Amadeus Lucan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Ayman Dardouchi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Louis Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Ryan hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Anwar Derraj Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
Jihad Allach Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Mohamed- Amine Rezki VI GY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (6)
Class A + B (1)
Mustafa Caliskan pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Jason Bicaj Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
Moad Hidra club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
VAN REETH Alexis Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
abdulla alatiyah qatar taekwondo Qatar Qatar
yahya Belaufi Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
Ayoub Mersali Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
KARIM JAZID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Youssef mkaouar Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Jarno Pawirosento Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Younes Boushib Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
ayoub najit Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Dimitri Heselmans TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Sohail Lahrech Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Walid Aissaoui NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Mael Van mulders club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
QUENTIN VANDERVEKEN RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
YOUNES OUSSOH SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (13)
Class A + B (5)
Aymane mejnl Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
louis Feiereisen Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
taha chihab IL-YO-DOJANG ANDERLECHT Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Amarkhan Zhabrailov TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Esteban DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
JEAN-BAPTISTE VALENCON NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium Belgium
Juul De Rijcke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
ariel agam or team Israel Israel
aviad mansoory or team Israel Israel
matan ben-shimol or team Israel Israel
yaniv rubin or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ouyidir Aouana Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Sofiane Azarkan Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A + B (5)
Ali Nazari kwan Belgium Belgium
Djebril BAHROUM Taekwondo Feignies France France
Julien Bayard TAEPOONG TKD SERAING Belgium Belgium
Thibaut Vanspouwen Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
VAN MULLEN Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
ADAM HAJJI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
ido ariel or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ammar Talib VI GY Belgium Belgium
Clement Hardy T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
Dorian Bouillon Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (15)
Class A + B (8)
Blondeau Loic kwan Belgium Belgium
FOURNIER Jason Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MARSILLE Nicolas Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED TAIDOCH AMA TKD GYM Belgium Belgium
Nassim Bicha Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Souleyman Akel kwan Belgium Belgium
Younes Loukil VI GY Belgium Belgium
sekouh Coulibaly Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (7)
Bastien Trupin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Massoudi, El Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Jabrane El Youssefi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed El Morabit Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Nadir Hammouti Taekwondo Feignies France France
Salaheddine boussekine Taekwondo Feignies France France
thai yaaron or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -63 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Akram M?Bark TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jonathan Elise T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
NABIL LAITI BEN AYYAD Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Nasser-Eddine Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
itay sherman or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
Ensar Hodzic Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Akeniouene Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Class C (2)
Ayoub Lahrech Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
THEO DARQUENNES TKD La Source Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
hanan suissa or team Israel Israel
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ANAS MOUMNA RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Bryan Thieffry Ecole de Taekwondo Monsoise France France
daniel shemesh or team Israel Israel
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class C (1)
ido Dilian or team Israel Israel
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class C (1)
EL ALYA EL AYADI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Luisa TERRITO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
CASSANDRA ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Margot Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ayelet bloom or team Israel Israel
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
Jeremiah Angelica Godoy Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Mei-Lin MO Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Oceane Guilmot club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
Dehbia BOUFAID Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria
Eline Op de Locht AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Fatima Essalhi Chaouch TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Langlois Alais Taekwondo JAMBES Belgium Belgium
Myriam Meroual Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Alice Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ESALYNE AUDEVAL RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Rebekka Diallo Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
belhadj wissam Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Ines GONZALEZ Y GONZALEZ Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
maayan pitsberg or team Israel Israel
Juniors female -59 kg (4)
Class A + B (2)
DINA ALLALI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Laurane Leleux HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SARA SEKTANI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (1)
RYHON Elise Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Celia Spiri Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Marion Destine Jung Jin Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
BYL Charlotte Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mohira DELSAUT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Anneleen Goffin Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
ofer mor or team Israel Israel
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Hasmik Grigoryan TAEKWONDO "VAMK SASUN " CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
RACHIDA EL BERRI RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Yousra Benhalilem VI GY Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
leiticia AIT KACI Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A + B (4)
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Lynda Hadjerouit Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Maryiem Karraz VI GY Belgium Belgium
Noumidia Ajouaou Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Jamie Offerman Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Abdelmatine Ait Kassi T.L.A ( Taekwondo Loos Academy ) France France
Khay Yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
Surender Saini Avtartfi India India
guy shimon or team Israel Israel
Class C (1)
saddouk hatim Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A + B (6)
Felix Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
HOSSAM ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ilyass Chamsi Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
Sargis Poghosyan TAEKWONDO "VAMK SASUN " CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
modou seye club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A + B (10)
Abdelghani rifki Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Abdelmalik Aynaou Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Achaibi Mohamed kwan Belgium Belgium
Amar BETOUCHE Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria
Branko Hoebeke Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium Belgium
DAVIT MURADYAN TAEKWONDO "VAMK SASUN " CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mamadou tine club cdeps taekwondo diourbel Senegal Senegal
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
dardouchi elias Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
STEPHANE VARLET TKD La Source Belgium Belgium
shilo melamed or team Israel Israel
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A + B (10)
AYOUB EL BAKKALI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Anas Gouri abselam Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Avtar Singh Avtartfi India India
Bouyala Anas Tkd Street Team Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Bellahcen Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Rachid Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Soulaimane Azahhaf Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Yassine Bentatou Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
dogan irfanullah taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
yassine tamraoui Taekwondo Soignies Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Abdellah Saimek Belgium Martial Arts Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Quertain Manage Korean Martial Arts Dojang Belgium Belgium
Taylan Singh AC GE WE WELLEN Belgium Belgium
YOUNES BELHADJ RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium Belgium
Younes Ikan Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
shai arad or team Israel Israel
Seniors male -74 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Papa Mamadou NDAO PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Seye Seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Soufiane Basri TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Yiakoub Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
alexian de plaen taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
ASHOT MINASYAN TAEKWONDO "VAMK SASUN " CLUB OF ARMENIA Armenia Armenia
Abdel Bourmak Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (9)
Class A + B (7)
Daniel Timoteo Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Florian Krause Team TVDSG Belgium Belgium
Halim Meddour Association sportive assirem iflissen Algeria Algeria
Ilyass Hamdouni Dragon club academy Belgium Belgium
Johan Tenaerts Manage Korean Martial Arts Dojang Belgium Belgium
Rik Jonkman Taekwondo Apuro Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hussen Taekwondo Jin -Bo hapkido Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Bryan Wasuta Fasung Belgium Belgium
Julien Rahier TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class C (2)
ADIL EBNELJABRI EL WARDIGHI Academy Tiger Club Belgium Belgium
Yohann Deudon Manage Korean Martial Arts Dojang Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Yahia BOUGUERFA Club sportif amateur djudjura omni sport Algeria Algeria