Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

ABIERTO MEXICO OPEN (ONLY MEXICAN ATHLETES)

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 March 2018
  • 9 March 2018
  • 10 March 2018
  • 11 March 2018
  • Deadline
  • 4 March 2018
  • Competitors
  • 551 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • GIMNASIO NUEVO LEON UNIDO
  • 00000
  • Monterrey, NL
  • Mexico Mexico

Registration ONLY FOR MEXICO ATHLETES

Competitors (551)

Poomsae - Individual - Youth male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
TRINIDAD SEGOVIA LOPEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae Team female -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ESTIBALIS GUADALUPE GORDILLO ZAPATA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IVONNE SANTA CRUZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Freestyle Mixed Team male -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALAN SEALTHIEL MARTINEZ GORDILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANDRES MANUEL BAZARTE CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGELES MONTSERRAT SANTIAGO VICHE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MONICA ESTEFANIA GARZA URRUTIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VICTOR GERARDO AGUILERA AGUILAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet female -10 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ADRIANA DE LUNA ROMERO AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
AIMEE MONSERRAT ARENAS ESCALANTE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANA ALATORRE ALIAGA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANETTE BERENICE VELAZQUEZ ESTRADA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ISABELA CORDOBA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IVANNA DANAE SALVADOR FLORES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
NAOMI AMALIA DIAZ RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
NICOLE DORANTES RODRIGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
SEO HYUN CECILIA LEE KIM NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
cindy valeria abad pizano JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
jimena alvarez trevi JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
juian maria TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
silvia jimena martinez valencia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Cadet male -10 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALAN SEALTHIEL MARTINEZ GORDILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANDRES MANUEL BAZARTE CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANIBAL DE LA GARZA MARON NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRERO MADRIGAL NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IVAN MANUEL CHAVEZ ELIZONDO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JESSUA RIVERA DOMINGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ANGEL CAVAZOS LUNA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO CASTRO PEREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ROY G. MARTINEZ MEDINA AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR HINOJOSA AGUILAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VICTOR GERARDO AGUILERA AGUILAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
cesar emilio garcia amezcua JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
josue galindo gutierrez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
sebastian guido cortez rico JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Under 17 female -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
SEO HYUN CECILIA LEE KIM NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SHECCID SCARLETH GALINDO FABELA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ZORAYA DE JESUS HERNANDEZ LE ROYAL Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Under 17 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JOSE ANGEL CAVAZOS LUNA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
miguel angel diaz maldonado JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Cadet male -10 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ADRIANA DE LUNA ROMERO AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
AIMEE MONSERRAT ARENAS ESCALANTE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANDRES MANUEL BAZARTE CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IVANNA DANAE SALVADOR FLORES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JESSUA RIVIERA DOMINGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
NICOLE DORANTES RODRIGUEZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ROY G. MARTINEZ MEDINA AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
VICTOR GERARDO AGUILERA AGUILAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
cesar emilio garcia amezcua JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
silvia jimena martinez valencia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Junior male -10 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANDREA VALERIA MEJIA CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO MONTOYA DOVGALYOVA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VIANEY BERISTAIN ARROYO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
WILLIAM ARROYO REYES Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Cadet female +10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANETTE BERENICE VELAZQUEZ ESTRADA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
NAOMI AMALIA DIAZ RAMIREZ Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ZORAYA DE JESUS HERNANDEZ LE ROYAL Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Cadet male +10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANIBAL DE LA GARZA MARON NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IVAN MANUEL CHAVEZ ELIZONDO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO CASTRO PEREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
EMILY RODRIGUEZ XCELLENT TAEKWONDO CENTER United States United States
MELANNIE CRUZ MARTINEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANDREA DENNIS DIAZ GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MELINA ALVARADO LUEVANO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
REGINA JIMENEZ MENDEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
SOFIA VILLEGAS TREJO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SOPHIA DALAY JORGE HUERTA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
CAMILA PEREZ ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States United States
DANNA PAOLA GUERRERO RAMIREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ESTRELLA LIZETH ONTIVEROS TORRES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
GAIA CASTILLO OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States United States
ISIS MICHELLE GOMEZ GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIALUISA KINTO ANAYA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MATHILDA CESARMAN NAVA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
NELLY JARA MARTINEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -41 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALONDRA QUESADA BERNES MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
ANNETTE ACIREMA LUEVANO CARRILLO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
AURORA ELIZABETH CANTU DAVILA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Alondra Isabel Quezada Bernes CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
CONNIE CHAPA DIAZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
ITZIA YOHALI BARRIOS CORDERO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
RUTH SANDOVAL CARVAJAL COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
SIERRA HOWARD PEAK PERFORMANCE FL United States United States
paulina hernandez villase JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -44 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALESSANDRA NAYELI ARENAS ESCALANTE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ALEXANDRA VELARDE MORENO ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
ANA EUGENIA FERNANDEZ APARICIO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANDREA CAROLINA GARZA GARCIA COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
CAROLINA MONSERRAT MARQUEZ BACA ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
DANA SOFIA DIAZ GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANIELA GUZMAN NAJERA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA ESPINOSA GOMEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
MONSERRAT PEREZ PEREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
THANIA MORENO GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ODETHE FERNANDA SOLORZANO VELA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
PAOLA ELIZABETH PEREZ REYES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
REGINA MUNOZ IGLESIAS ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
SHARON VERA NON-AFFILIATED - ILLINOIS United States United States
ZAIRA PAULINA SALGADO LANDA MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANDREA NICOLE LOZANO SANCHEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGELICA GARCIA VILLAS TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States of America United States of America
BERTHA PAEZ SANCHEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
EMILY CAROLINA MARQUEZ PORRAS ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Melissa Gonzalez Vitela CUTKD Mexico Mexico
NATALIA RIOS LOZANO ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -55 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANDREA SOFIA MENDOZA GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ARIADNA MENDOZA ORTEGA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
ASTRID ROJAS MARTINEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ITZEL MENDOZA Edo Mex Mexico Mexico
MAYRA RAMIREZ ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
Maryana Lizeth Martinez Zamarripa CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
BRENDA SANABRIA PENA CMTKD Mexico Mexico
EDNA CORAL RODRIGUEZ TREVINO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
HURTADO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
OFILIA MONTSERRAT RODRIGUEZ GARCIA HURTADO COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ARLETT MORTERA PALAFOX MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Valentina Romero Watson CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
LEONEL GUZMAN UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
LUCAS PEREZ LARA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
MANUEL ALECK HERNANDEZ CMTKD Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO VELAZQUILLO DE LA ROSA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
TRISTAN PAZ SALCEDO ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ALI PEREZ MORENO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DIEGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Edo Mex Mexico Mexico
DIEGO ALEJANDRO MALDONADO MARTINEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO MALO GUTIERREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO CALDERA MORENO ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
FLORENCIO MACIAS MARQUEZ AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
GERARDO SINHUE CUELLAR NINO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LIIS SALAZAR MARQUEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
OMAR ROJAS GONZALEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RODRIGO DAZAETH NEGRETE Saiyans Taekwondo United States United States
SUNG HYUNG ERIC GUN APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO United States United States
WALTER GOMEZ CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
iker sebastian rojo ponce JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ADRIEL HERNAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGELBERTO GARCIA PACHUCA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
AXEL AYME HIBERT UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
BERNARDO VILLALOBOS LARA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
GERARDO OMAR VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALEXANDER VAZQUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
NEFI CASTILLO OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States United States
carlos damian cortes labastida JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ADRIAN GOMEZ DELGADO AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDOARDO SANCHEZ CANDIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IAN MATEO ROMERO FEARON QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JORGE SALDANA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSE PEREZ AGUILAR MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
LUIS MARIO ESTRADA MARTINEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
PABLO DAMIAN LARA PEREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
RAMIRO FERNANDEZ CAMPERO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RENE DE LA GARZA BERRONES COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
SERGIO ALEJANDRO ORTIZ RICHAUD NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
PATRICIO GIL TREVINO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SAMUEL CRUZ GARCIA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
angel daniel alvarez lopez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALEJANDRO SAMUEL CRUZ GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DARIEN ADAN ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ERNESTO SANDINO ORTIZ DE LEON NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JEFFREY ORLANDO MONTOYA SOSA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSE GERARDO LOPEZ TERAN QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JULIO GONZALEZ BAUTISTA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
SERGIO LOPEZ DELGADO MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ARTURO ALONSO ROCHA ESPANGO CMTKD Mexico Mexico
JASON LEE DEHOYOS GARZA MDK United States United States
JULIO GONZALEZ BAUTISTA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
SEBASTIAN DE JESUS VAZQUEZ MENDIVIL QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Cadets male +65 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CHRIS VILLALOBOS TAMEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MANUEL SEBASTIAN LAZARO DURAN MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
MARIO ALBERTO HEREDIA MARTINEZ COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior female -10 kg (12)
Class A (12)
ABYGAIL RAMOS CASTILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANDREA VALERIA MEJIA CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGELES MONTSERRAT SANTIAGO VICHE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Camil Arlett Woo Cruz SONORA ASOC Mexico Mexico
GEORGINA MARELLY GUTIERREZ BENAVIDES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARINA SEPULVEDA VIDALES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SHECCID SCARLETH GALINDO FABELA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VALERIA MONSERRAT HURTADO HERNANDEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VIANEY BERISTAIN ARROYO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ana karen pompa casta JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
ana paula garcia godinez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
paula jamieson guemez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Junior male -10 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ALEJANDRO CORDOBA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CARLOS ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANIEL ALEJANDRO MONTOYA DOVGALYOVA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
GUSTAVO ALFONSO ALANIS MIRANDA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Hector Raul Coronado Mora SONORA ASOC Mexico Mexico
OSCAR AMILCAR MEX MALDONADO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Pedro Ceballos Chable CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
ian adolfo pe JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
miguel angel diaz maldonado JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Junior female -10 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ABYGAIL RAMOS CASTILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANDREA VALERIA MEJIA CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANGELES MONTSERRAT SANTIAGO VICHE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Camil Arlett Woo Cruz SONORA ASOC Mexico Mexico
GEORGINA MARELLY GUTIERREZ BENAVIDES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARINA SEPULVEDA VIDALES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VIANEY BERISTAIN ARROYO Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Team - Junior male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hector Raul Coronado Mora SONORA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A (9)
ANGEL ANDRE VILLARREAL BLANCAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BRIAN ELI GONZALEZ ORTIZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO PEREZ ZAVALA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IKER ZERTUCHE RODRIGUEZ CMTKD Mexico Mexico
IVAN ALEJANDRO GALLEGOS CASTILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO PEREZ MORALES ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
R-2 DOFAT TEAM DOFAT United States of America United States of America
RICARDO YAHIR GONZALEZ SOTO MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
ROLANDO JAVIER LIRA RIVERO ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -48 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABDEL AROSTEGUI PEREZ VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
ANGEL ADRIAN MARTINEZ GOMEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
DIEGO CASTRO LAM PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
DILLAN NAVARRO QUIROS COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
FERNANDO GARZA CABRAL QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA VICTORIA AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
GAEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Edo Mex Mexico Mexico
PEDRO ALEJANDRO RANGEL RUIZ CMTKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -51 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ANGEL DAYAN GUERRERO GODINEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
ANGEL GILBERTO ALVAREZ JUAREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANTHONY GOMEZ ESPINOZA CMTKD Mexico Mexico
BRAULIO ARATH HERNANDEZ ESPINOSA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ ORTEGA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EDDY CARDONA SENA ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
ERICK ALBERTO NINO GARZA ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
GAEL ANTONIO GOMEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JAN CARLO FLORES NAVARRO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE ENRRIQUE CASTA AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
MATTHEW MEDINA ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States United States
NORMAN NIETO NAYARIT ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
RAMSES ALI CID MARTINEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ramses Cid Mart DAVIS COMPETITION TEAM Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class A (13)
BRANDON FEMATT PEREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DAVID ELIZONDO NEVAREZ ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
HECTOR RUBALCABA ALMANZA ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
HORACIO CANTU CASTILLEJA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JORGE ROMERO PODIUM TKD USA United States United States
JORGE FONSECA ARMENDARIS MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
JUAN FERNANDO NIETO TORRES AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCO ANTONIO SILLER VILLARREAL NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MOISES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
PABLO EMILIO REYES GUZMAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SEBASTIAN ALONSO GARCIA CHAVIRA ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Vitela CUTKD Mexico Mexico
jose humberto munoz JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -59 kg (15)
Class A (15)
ALEJANDRO GIL TREVINO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DIEGO IBARRA OCHOA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO HERNANDEZ Y SANCHEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
GAEL EMIR COMONFORT GARCIA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MONDRAGON CMTKD Mexico Mexico
JOSHUA COX CA - TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States, CA United States, CA
Juan Jose Patron Pineda CAMPECHE ASOC Mexico Mexico
MARCELO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MORONI CASTILLO OLYMPIC TKD ACADEMY United States United States
NORBERTO CADIMA SANTAMARIA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
RICARDO ISAAC MANCILLA GUTIERREZ CMTKD Mexico Mexico
ROBERT RODRIGUEZ TWIN TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
SEBASTIAN ARGUELLO MORA COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
ian adolfo penaloza JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
juan carlos perez escalera JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ADRIAN JOSIE RUVALCABA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
ALBERTO EMILIANO CAMARILLO SILVA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BALDOMERO GUTIERREZ PENA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
DANIEL HUMBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Hector Raul Coronado Mora SONORA ASOC Mexico Mexico
JOSE NIETO ECUADOR NATIONAL TEAM Ecuador Ecuador
ROBERTO CARLOS SUMUANO MUNOZ CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (7)
DIEGO DAVID BARRERA ARRENDO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
GERDENDY CODIO HAITI TEAM Haiti Haiti
JOSE ABELARDO RIVERA MARENTES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
KEVIN VILLALOBOS TAMEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LUIS ADRIAN GARZA GARZA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
LUIS ARTURO VEGA PEREZ MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
MICHAEL C. RODRIGUEZ Texas G-Force Taekwondo Comp Team United States of America United States of America
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class A (10)
BRANDON ALEXIS VILLA CANTU NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
BRYAN LETONA ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
CARLOS JESUS ORTIZ ALATORRE MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
DARLYN PADILLA ECUADOR NATIONAL TEAM Ecuador Ecuador
DAVID ROBLETO NICARAGUA NATIONAL TEAM Nicaragua Nicaragua
JORGE ACERO NAYARIT ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
JUAN PABLO ESQUIVEL RAMIREZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS MANUEL FLORES AVENDANO MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
MELVIN PATRICIO SALDANA GONZALEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VICTOR ADRIAN GARCIA CONTRERAS ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors male -78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JOAQUIN EUGENIO ESPINOSA RAMOS MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
JOSE BENITES ECUADOR NATIONAL TEAM Ecuador Ecuador
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
CARLOS AHEDO TRUJANO MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Pedro Luis Yanez CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -42 kg (6)
Class A (6)
AMAYRANI SALINAS CARTAS Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
EYLEEN GONGORA LOZADA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ MONGE COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
MARIANA LUQUE PEREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SAMANTHA RICO AGUILAR MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
VANESSA GARCIA QUEZADA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -44 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
DEYARI MICHELLE HEREDIA CAMPOS ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
MELANIE GARCIA ECUADOR NATIONAL TEAM Ecuador Ecuador
VANIA JUDITH CELORIO LAZCANO MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
VICTORIA ROMERO VALDEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
miriam montserrat rodriguez perez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CATHERINE SNOWBALL REYES TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
MELINDA MONTSERRAT GALLEGOS RODRIGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
NATALIA DE LA VEGA CHONG CMTKD Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -49 kg (13)
Class A (13)
ANA GABRIELA ESPINOSA OLIVA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
ANGIE JAQUELINE VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ARANZA BECERRA SAUCEDO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CASSEY DE JANON ECUADOR NATIONAL TEAM Ecuador Ecuador
CLAUDIA DANIELA ESTRELLA VALDES TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
DAFNE MARTINEZ BARRERA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
DANNA SOFIA BARQUIN CARMONA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DIANA RUBI NAVA RODRIGUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JADE ROMNEY GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
MELISSA CASTILLO CARDONA CMTKD Mexico Mexico
REGINA VALDES REYES AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
VERONICA BEATRIZ LOPEZ CUETO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
XIMENA CUEVAS VILLAMAR MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -52 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALEXA SAMANTA MANCERA ALVARADO Edo Mex Mexico Mexico
GISELLE GIAMBI UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
LAILA SHAHRAKI Alpha & Omega Taekwondo United States United States
ODALYS ESTEFANIA GARCIA MONTELONGO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
SOFIA LAZOS PRIETO MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -55 kg (12)
Class A (12)
DESIREE MARQUEZ RUBIO ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
DIANA ANDREA OVALLE SANCHEZ ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
DIANA SOFIA MAIER CASTANEDA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
FERNANDA MARIANA GERMAN ALAMEDA CMTKD Mexico Mexico
IVANA CARINA FLORES SALCIDO NON-AFFILIATED - TEXAS United States United States
KATHIA BEJARANO ZAMORA Edo Mex Mexico Mexico
KIANNA LOUISSAINT HAITI TEAM Haiti Haiti
MELL MINA ECUADOR NATIONAL TEAM Ecuador Ecuador
MYRKA GARCIA ULTIMATE TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENTER United States United States
NESHI LEE LINDO ALVAREZ COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
SANDY MACEDO LIGA VALE BRAZIL Brazil Brazil
STEPHANY LEYVA MARTINEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ALEXANDRA HERRERA VELASCO CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
AMERICA COMONFORT GARCIA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
ANASOFIA CASTILLO CONTRERAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DANIA GUERRA GAONA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MELYAN KASSANDRA CID MARTINEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
MONSERRAT RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
NATALIA MONTSERRAT SARMIENTO RODRIGUEZ TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ALISSON POOL JIMENEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
LESLIE XCARET SOLTERO GARCIA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA CHAVEZ MARTINEZ SAITO MARTIAL ARTS United States United States
MARIA GABRIELA MONTES GONZALEZ TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
MICHELLE MONSERRAT PUENTE TERRAZAS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ALENA VIANA NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States United States
CINTIA CAROLINA ZENTENO DURAN CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
ISABELLA DIAZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
MELISSA SOCORRO MENDEZ MENDOZA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
CAROLINA RAMIREZ CORREA TABASCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
KENIA DEL RIO RUIZ ESPARZA MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM Mexico Mexico
SHARON SOFIA ZAMBRANO VARGAS UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -46 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alexandra Degross Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
CLAUDIA NOHEMY DE LA ROSA ROSAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
EMILY KARINA SALAZAR DRAGUSTINOVIS TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Gabriela Estrada GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
KIM Migneault Taekwondo Villeneuve Canada Canada
NATALI DE LA GARZA OLAZARAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Riccy Talbott HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Sydney STOYANOFF NTA - COPPELL TAEKWONDO & SPORTS United States United States
Virginia DELLAN VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
grecia perez escalera JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -49 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ALBA FERNANDEZ BRAVO PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
ANDREA BOJORQUEZ SALAZAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CAMILLE SIMARD-MARTEL Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
Camille DALLAIRE LEBLANC Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
DIANA LAURA GOMEZ RICO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
IRAN ALEXANDRA DIAZ SANDOVAL ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Isabella HRUNKA T-1 United States United States
KATHERINE CALDERON ENDEAVOUR TEAM PERU Peru Peru
LIZBETH CANSECO VERDE PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
LUCIA ROHINI ESCAMILLA MENDEZ CMTKD Mexico Mexico
MARIA FERNANDA LOPEZ OCHOA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MATHILDE DUMAS Club taekwondo Sainte-Foy Canada Canada
NORIS BORGES VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
PERLE MINY GUADELOUPE TEAM Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
SIDNEY VICENTE HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Victoria STAMBAUGH Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
YANIA AGUIRRE CUBA NATIONAL TEAM Cuba Cuba
Seniors female -53 kg (22)
Class A (22)
ALEJANDRA MARGARITA LOZANO MARTINEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ALONDRA CORONA DUQUE QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ANA GABRIELA GUILLEN VELAZQUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Ahilin SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Alisa Viana NON-AFFILIATED - NEVADA United States United States
Allison Ramirez HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Aziza CHAMBERS TOTAL TAEKWONDO & FITNESS LLC United States United States
BENEDICTA CARIDAD NAPOLES SANCHEZ QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
CRISTINA ESQUIVEL QUINTERO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DAYANE GUTIERREZ BARRON NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Glory Martinez HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
LAURA ALEJANDRA OVALLE SANCHEZ ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
Leandris QUINONES VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Logan Weber UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
Mariana Castro Brenes COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
Mirnellys RIVERA Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Monica Pimentel - Rodriguez ARUBA NATIONAL TEAM Aruba Aruba
Rosario Bonilla GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
Samantha Leong TNT MARTIAL ARTS AND FITNESS United States United States
Subhana Ahmed UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
rebeca mendoza garcia JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
yoselin sarahi jimenez sanchez JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -57 kg (17)
Class A (17)
ARACELY GARZA ROSAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Adilene Guadalupe Plata Salas AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
Adriana MARTINEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Aittana MOYA PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Bineta DIEDHIOU SENEGAL NATIONAL TEAM Senegal Senegal
CORALIA ABADIA GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
Camila Caceres Gonzales PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Carolena CARSTENS PANAMA NATIONAL TEAM Panama Panama
ELIZABETH ERENDIRA ALANIS GARCIA TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Frederique Santerre Taekwondo AQ Canada Canada
Gabriela RENTAS Guayama Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
LIZETH SANABRIA PENA CMTKD Mexico Mexico
LUISA FERNANDA DE VILLA VILLEGAS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
LUISANA GARCIA ROCHA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MAELY YULIETH PUENTE TERRAZAS COAHUILA Mexico Mexico
Vanessa VASQUEZ RIVAS EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
Yamicel NUNEZ CUBA NATIONAL TEAM Cuba Cuba
Seniors female -62 kg (10)
Class A (10)
ALEXMAR SULBARAN VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
AYLIN RENDON VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Ara White T-1 United States United States
Fabiola ESCOBAR EL SALVADOR NATIONAL TEAM El Salvador El Salvador
HILLARY DANAHI MARES ALMANZA AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
Hermaliz Flores Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Lisette Flores-Salcido CHANG LEES TAEKWONDO AT KELLER United States United States
Marubenis CASTILLO CUBA NATIONAL TEAM Cuba Cuba
NITZE MARTIN SABIDO UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
RUBI ELENA RIDRIGUEZ QUIROZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors female -67 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Diana CHIRINOS PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Elly Tjappa SURINAM NATIONAL TEAM Surinam Surinam
Freymar MARCANO VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Isabella DIAZ Caribbean Taekwondo Academy Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Katherine ALVARADO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Nigeria Nigeria
MONICA DARINCA ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
Paige MC PHERSON PEAK PERFORMANCE United States United States
Paola Fernanda Sifuentes Santiago CUTKD Mexico Mexico
Rosa Alexandra Hower Melendez Ponce Leones Taekwondo Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Valerie Guevara HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Seniors female -73 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AHILIN ARIZBETH SOSA ZARATE PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Bethany Wach TIGER ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS PEAK PERFORMANCE TRAINING CENTER United States United States
Carolina FERNANDEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Crystal WEEKES Atletas Independientes Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
DEBANHI GISELLE GARCIA GAMEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Glenhis HERNANDEZ CUBA NATIONAL TEAM Cuba Cuba
ILSE DANIELA GONZALEZ DIAZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MITZY TOLEDO BAEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Nathalie ILIESCO Spin Taekwondo Canada Canada
Sanaz Shahbazi USA United States United States
Yosselyn Molina HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Seniors female +73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aniela GARDZIOLA Asian Sun Martial Arts United States of America United States of America
CORDERO GENESIS VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
Debanhi Gisell Garc NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Keyla AVILA HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Megan Lawrence TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO NATIONAL TEAM Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Morgan MCGARVEY UNAFFILIATED USA United States United States
NATALIA SALDIVARSANCHEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -54 kg (14)
Class A (14)
ALEJANDRO MANUEL NIETO DELGADO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ANUAR EL JEITANI BEJOS QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Austin Tran NTA United States United States
Backer Barreto Gomez PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Cleiver OLAIZOLA VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
FRANCO ALESSANDRO BRAVO LEY PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Heiner OVIEDO COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
JOSE MANUEL GUIZAR ROBLES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Joan NUNEZ Esc. De los Deportes - Carolina Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jose HUAMANLAZO PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
Jose BARAHONA GOMEZ ESCUELA LEONES EL SALVADOR El Salvador El Salvador
Jose Contreras Edo Mex Mexico Mexico
Lino Richard Chinama French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Nelson ACAJAB GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
Seniors male -58 kg (23)
Class A (23)
Alejandro Guizar Robles NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Alejandro BRAVO Peak United States United States
Bernardo Norzagaray-Garcia Midwest Taekwondo United States of America United States of America
Cesar RODRIGUEZ ECEDAO- TKD Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
DAMIAN VILLA VALADEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Damion Grootfaam SURINAM NATIONAL TEAM Surinam Surinam
GUSTAVO PEREZ ARMENDARIZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Gus Villa VILLAS TAEKWONDO STUDIO United States of America United States of America
IRVING ARMANDO DELGADO AVILA GUERRERO ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
IV DE LA GARZA OLAZAR NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
IVAN ANTONY DE LA GARZA OLAZARAN NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JORGE ANAKIN VARGAS ROMERO CMTKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE ALEJANDRO GUIZAR ROBLES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Jamal Arnhem SURINAM NATIONAL TEAM Surinam Surinam
Liam Jean-Pierre Bette French Guiana National Team French Guiana French Guiana
Luis Oblitas PERU NATIONAL TEAM Peru Peru
MARIO ALBERTO GOMEZ RICO AGUTKD Mexico Mexico
OSCAR PEARSON COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM Costa Rica Costa Rica
RICARDO ALEXANDER CANSECO CORTES TAMAULIPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Rabbin Vicente HONDURAS NATIONAL TEAM Honduras Honduras
Rafael Gonz GUATEMALA NATIONAL TEAM Guatemala Guatemala
YOHANDRI GRANADO VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
ZAYD CARREON HERNANDEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ALEXIS HOMERO ESQUIVEL GONZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
DARIO ALEJANDRO ESCALERA HERRERA AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
EDUARDO ALEJANDRO LEON TELLEZ CMTKD Mexico Mexico
LEONARDO ANTONIO MONTES DE OCA RODRIGUEZ MORELOS ASOC Mexico Mexico
RICARDO ANTONIO JACOME SALINAS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
YARIN EDUARDO ALVAREZ VELAZQUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ABDON ISA RIVERA GONZALEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ALEX GARCIA MERA QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
ALEXIS CASTRO GONZALEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CARLOS MUCINO GONZALEZ UE QROO TKD Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO MANUEL CRUZ GARCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
ISAAC RAMON TORRES VAZQUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL ANGEL GUILLEN VELAZQUEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR GUTIERREZ MACEDO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class A (5)
FERNANDO CARRIZALES SANCHEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
GUILLERMO GUERRA GAONA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL RODRiGUEZ ESPINOSA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MIGUEL RADILLO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
RICARDO GIBRAN ESPINOSA OLIVA Oaxaca Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANDRES BECEIRO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
EMILIANO RODRiGUEZ ESQUIVEL NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARIO COBIAN SERRALONGO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
MARVIN FERNANDO SALDANA GONZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Seniors male -87 kg (4)
Class A (4)
JORGE ALFONSO ALBA JUAREZ AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
LUIS MARIO REYES QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
Pedro Sebastian Leon Nu CUTKD Mexico Mexico
isaac antonio cantu guijosa JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANTONIO CARLOS BAZALDUA BARRERA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JOSE EDUARDO TARANGO CRUZ ASOCIACION CHIHUAHUA TKD Mexico Mexico
JOSE LUIS REYES QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
MANLIO FABIO GUTIERREZ VALENCIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
VICTOR MANUEL BALLESTEROS NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Over 17 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ESTIBALIS GUADALUPE GORDILLO ZAPATA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Freestyle Over 17 male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
BRYAN HERRERA CHANONA CHIAPAS ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 female -10 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ATZIN CANO REYES VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
Julieta Andrea Coronado Mora SONORA ASOC Mexico Mexico
KATIA SANTIAGO DEL RIO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
MONICA ESTEFANIA GARZA URRUTIA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
PAMELA CANTU CASTILLEJA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
PAOLA FARIAS VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
SOFIA DEL CARMEN SUPULVEDA VIDALES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
mayra alexandra tapia contreras JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 30 male -10 kg (5)
Class A (5)
CESAR MAXIMILIANO GALINDO ZERTUCHE NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
CLAUDIO TRUJILLO VERACRUZ ASOC Mexico Mexico
SALVADOR ACERO HERNANDEZ AGUASCALIENTES ASOC Mexico Mexico
YUNG HERNANDEZ VENEZUELA NATIONAL TEAM Venezuela Venezuela
elian raymundo sanchez saucedo JALISCO ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Under 29 male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SOFIA DEL CARMEN SUPULVEDA VIDALES NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Pair - Over 29 male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
JUAN PEDRO FLORES VELASCO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 40 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
IVONNE SANTA CRUZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 40 male -10 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ALFONSO ARAU TORRES PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
FRANCISCO P NAYARIT ASOCIACION Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 50 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ESTIBALIS GUADALUPE GORDILLO ZAPATA NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Under 50 male -10 kg (3)
Class A (3)
FELIPE GARDOQUI LOPEZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
JUAN ENRIQUE LUNA TREJO QUERETARO Mexico Mexico
JUAN PEDRO FLORES VELASCO NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Over 60 male -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ROBERTO LOPEZ LOPEZ PUEBLA ASOC Mexico Mexico
Poomsae - Individual - Over 60 female -10 kg (1)
Class A (1)
PATRICIA CAROLINA MARTINEZ RAMIREZ NUEVO LEON Mexico Mexico