Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2018 CAPITAL CUP

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 May 2018
  • Deadline
  • 27 April 2018
  • Competitors
  • 400 / 400
  • Location
  • Lee Valley Athletics Centre
  • L9 0AR
  • 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO BRIAN TILLEY (JWEBSTER2@AOL.COM) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED


Downloads

CAPITAL CUP WAITING LISTCAPITAL CUP WAITING LIST

Competitors (400)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Casey Vincent Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female -22 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Zlatna Bozhichkova Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Chimamanda Onyekonwu Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natalie Kolyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Salome Rojas Cardona Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (3)
Class A (1)
SK Salma Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Aaliyah Da Silva Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Georgia Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Pee Wee female +26 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Kajal Maan Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Paige Vincent Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Class C (1)
Amirah El Hari Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ayub Ben-Dakhil Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -20 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Elliott Stokes TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (4)
Avishkar Rajbanshi Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cammeron Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danyal Bokhari Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leonardo Garcia Juarez Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -22 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Jakub Celinski Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rayan Benzian-Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Salman Hussein CMS Academy England England
Valentin Thieme Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
Anton Babalola Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Dijon Nathaniel Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shahar Mukamel Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Tate Cecil Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Pee Wee male -24 kg (6)
Class B (2)
Hamza Malik CMS Academy England England
Martin Chehlarski Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (4)
Callum Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Elvis Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
George Letheren Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Reilly SHEPHERD Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -26 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Ellis Titchner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Esher Benedicto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Zoubair Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male +26 kg (3)
Class A (1)
SK Assad Saman (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Nathan Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
omar Elharess Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -24 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ana-Anastasia Perciun GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jayleen Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Darcey Stenzel Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Maria Damyanova Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prithiga Satheesh Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Jasneet Kaur GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -29 kg (11)
Class A (3)
SK Maleah Ross (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Mia Parn (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Yasmin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Arianna Pourgourides Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lilly Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
SK Sonia Ouslimani (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Alicia Bagnoli Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Amelija Marcinkevica TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ava Emechete Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emily Collingwood TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mariia Kuzmina Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -32 kg (7)
Class A (1)
SK Fatima Zahra Nur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Aishvarya Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kyra Zorzy Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Magdelena Gross-Gibbs Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Teoni Thomas-Charles TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Joshua Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nafisa Qureshi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -36 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Silvia Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Alexandra Pourgourides Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Iga Zitek TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Leela Jackson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Manel Belina Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mehek Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (3)
Class B (2)
PRANISHA RANA STKDD England England
Sara Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Pray-Anna Charles Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ellie Allen TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Children male -24 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Denzel Lopez Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class B (4)
Harry Watson Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Herban Adrian Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Sultan Hussein CMS Academy England England
yusha choudhury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (6)
Ajai Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ayman Qayum GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Oscar Szczepaniak Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Raif Jamil-Altafi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seyon Vakeesan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yusuf Gangat Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (13)
Class A (1)
SK Ashraf takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Aden O'Loughlin Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Archie Hodson TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Leo Siu Hata Budo Great Britain Great Britain
Omer Ben-Dakhil Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (8)
Alexander Lau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ayaan Desai GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Houshang Mirzadeh Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Krishna Patel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohsin Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sami Bokhari Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Steven Faragaianu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
TY Lesser Rusty\'s TKD England England
Children male -29 kg (15)
Class A (2)
SK Salah Mohamud (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Ubaydullah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Felix Thieme Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kristian Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Luke Cottell TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Oliver Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Teodor C Tilita Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (8)
Abdullah Alaaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
George Poliakov Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Igor Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Isaac Bowan Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nikita Kuratau Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Paul Dybrowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shahdukht Mirzadeh Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Youcef Mokrani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (20)
Class A (3)
James Craven-Archer TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Loui Shajirat Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Mubarak Abdiwahid (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Aaron Banyon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Dexter Hackett Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Frankie Cecil Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Gustas Vaivada CMS Academy England England
Nathan Bizzell Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Tobias Baluch Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class C (11)
Adam Ikbal Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Trujillo Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alan Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Antonio Buonaiuto Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Arjen Renken Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danny Javahari Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Felix Letheren Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mathujan Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rayhan Zeroual Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sabri Chaouli Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
umar mohammed Arani Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Aron Rose Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Caius kai jun miles Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jawad Idris RTA Tigers England England
SK Adam Benneceur (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Anand Saisaikhan Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Filip Kusy Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Safdar Malik CMS Academy England England
yahia elagami Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (5)
Eryc Kwasny TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
HARRISON SHEPHERD Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jay Davis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathan Byrne Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
William Rana STKDD England England
Children male -40 kg (9)
Class A (2)
Jake Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
SK Zakaria Takarli (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Atem Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ishaq Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Khemmet Warunge Smith Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
SK James Mitrofan (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Tommaso Cavagnini Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Arthur Pushkarov GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tane Beumelburg-Snaith Hata Budo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -44 kg (5)
Class B (4)
Alastair Paguay-Stewart Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Andrew Popescu Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Kacper Gwiazdowski TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Robert Stewart Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Issac Luke Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Eve Htut Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class B (3)
Anna Prystupa-Davies Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Ilona Varga Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pavneet Dhalliwal Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Carolina Fernandes Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Jessie Exton Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mariam Benzian-Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Guneet Matharu Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Jena Al-Hashimi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Nadia Omar (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Theodora Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Simran Kajevic Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Donna Nguyen Harrison Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Mia Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Natasha Pettifer Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
SK Umaymah mohammed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Baran Norouzi Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Ayusma Gurung STKDD England England
SK Najma Dahir (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Yazmeen Aazzi-davies Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Laura Cretu Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Riyana Manangan Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Hannah Allen Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Leyla Palser Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Amelie Read-Rieger Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -33 kg (26)
Class A (5)
Joshua Dizon Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Marwan Bouckachour Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SK Cullen Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SK Victor Albu (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (9)
Ahmad Al Baidhani Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Arigaran Chandramohan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Harshan Sethurajan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ishak Choudury Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kasra TABATABAI HASSAN Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Malachi Staveley GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Martin Mindov Legacy Taekwondo England England
Mohamed Rouffet Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mouadh Nour Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (12)
Amaan Khan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Connal Flood Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Freddie Frost Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Iaroslav Sumtsov TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Barwick Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Joshua Robinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Marko Stefanovski Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matthew Meade Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Philip Manangan Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Praveen Nimalraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shanath Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ismail hadj-mammar Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -37 kg (15)
Class A (5)
KAROL MANDZIUK TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Oliver Yhap Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Philip Bryan Custodio Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yousef Benzian-Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Emmanuel Lee Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Faizan Ahmed Kayani GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilmane Yussuf Mohamed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jayden Salkey Survivor Taekwondo England England
Shahan Emmanuel GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Aaron Ajinaka Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Adrian Arias Rey TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jordan Ajinaka Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Matteo Dashi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Trishikanth Chandrakanthan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Aleksa Milosevic Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kian Stanbridge Legacy Taekwondo England England
Marvin Sabutanan Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Adam Gladdis Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Daniel Krupin Legacy Taekwondo England England
Kim Lamarche Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Laurenzo Acayen TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yusuf Waleed GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
James Armstrong Survivor Taekwondo England England
Louis Read Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Charlie Sharp Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Daniel Rankin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Enrikas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Iestyn Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
SK Antonio Gashi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Faustas Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Nadal Zeroual Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Robin Akram Jamshidi TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Eryc Pnishi TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ruhan Malik Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Riyaj Rai STKDD England England
SK Yassin Orfi (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Obaid Salehi Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tiago Almeida Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Ahmad Mohmand Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Caro Lano Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Max Ashton Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -53 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Kenneth Monk New Milton Taekwondo Club England England
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Joseph Norfolk Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Oluwatoyin Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Ashim Limbu STKDD England England
Jakub Kusy Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Jack Galloway Survivor Taekwondo England England
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Kyle Bear TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Shayan Afsharian Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Wasim Belina Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Tristan Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (1)
Kannan Krishnabhavan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Anthony Siu Hata Budo Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Gray TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Youcef Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Aathavan Kandeepan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Laksan Thavarajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamad Alaaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (3)
Mohamed Abdallah Boudehane Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rohan Mohanadas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Younes Moustiri Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Toby Ratterley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Class C (1)
Akash Mehmi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ben Hanslip TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Jaffar Al-Aaber Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (4)
Alex Thapa STKDD England England
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shay Adubofour Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Cian Flood Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Erfan EBRAHIMI Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Philippe Pioli Legacy Taekwondo England England
Rojan Maden STKDD England England
Sumit Gurung STKDD England England
Class C (1)
Kylon Martins Survivor Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ericas Luckauskas Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Yasir Benzian-Regrag Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Yuthachai Boribon Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class B (2)
Kacper Bryla TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sulaiman Diriye Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (2)
Ben Tudor TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Conrad Shemlok Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Dharnell Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
christoppher castro FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Leonardo Diez FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Victor Fuentes Survivor Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Timurs Formulevics Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Liam Don Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Carl Neri Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Lukas Supragonas Legacy Taekwondo England England
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class A (1)
Alisha Patel Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Anastasia Eylena Kyyan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ayesha-Faith Davis Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Khadijah Malik Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Shakthy Suthakaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
SK Hannah Sayyed (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Arundhathi Roy GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Yashmin Sartungi STKDD England England
Class B (1)
Shanjika Kanageswaran GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Dichha Thapa STKDD England England
Katie Eley Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Megan Taylor Legacy Taekwondo England England
Class C (1)
Kate Ortega TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Katy Jebson RTA Tigers England England
Class B (1)
Nevaeh Francis Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sade Fawehwinme Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -68 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Elzee Larnaudie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
SK Ilhan Ismail (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Semphung Wanem STKDD England England
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (1)
NIkita Gurung STKDD England England
Class B (1)
Sophie Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (1)
Alexandra Gardiner Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Angila Lingden STKDD England England
Ifrah Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Liyan Chow Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shayanne Sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Lydia foteint Foteinopoulou Ali's Dojang United Kingdom United Kingdom
Punam Gurung STKDD England England
SARAH FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Bianca Porcu Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Bahar Rashidi Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Nasteeha Mahamed Hadri Taekwondo England England
Zaynab Farrugia GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Rajinder Kaur Survivor Taekwondo England England
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Andrea Pires FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Tara Randall New Milton Taekwondo Club England England
Class C (2)
Hiroko Skinner Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shannon Billy Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nadim Miah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Babback Pormand Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Nikhil Gurung STKDD England England
Prashanta Rai STKDD England England
Class B (3)
Maqim Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
SK Ayub Seddaoul (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zinadine Batouche Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Damien Patterson Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jacob Austin-Sides Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Farhan Multazim Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Isaiah Mckenzie Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Roberto Belfiore Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
jibreel malik Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Ahmad Jan Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -68 kg (13)
Class A (6)
Dion Richardson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Khuram Shah Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mahmoud Ahmad Afanah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Aidan Cruickshank Survivor Taekwondo England England
Ankit Ketankumar Sunwar Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Usamah Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class C (4)
Michael Meadows TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Romnick Liboro Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Wojtek Szczepaniak Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zdzislaw Dybikowski Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (13)
Class A (9)
Deen Ramjan Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jacob Pachansky Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jamie Macneil RTA Tigers England England
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
John Smallbone Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nicholas Panayi Legacy Taekwondo England England
SK Ash Islam (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Safi Iqbal Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Zac Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (2)
Griseld Trimi Youngbloods Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael Lam FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (2)
Bailey Cregg Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nathaniel Smith Legacy Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -80 kg (3)
Class A (2)
NO NO TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Zabihullah Henayati Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Luke Smith Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Christopher Telesford Aquila Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Sulaiman Ahmadzai Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
George Bilalis Ilyeo Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Loring Taekwondo La Marina Spain Spain
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zenobia Godfrey Dosuza Leon Taekwondo Academy England England
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eranji Olympio De Melo DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sean Neill TEAM WATERSIDE England England