Martial Arts Registration Online - 2018 WT President's cup - Oceania region

Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2018 WT President's cup - Oceania region

  • Tournament dates
  • 3 August 2018
  • Deadline
  • 30 July 2018
  • Competitors
  • 121 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Mahina City
  • French Polynesia French Polynesia

Downloads

Draw - 2018 WT Presidents cup - Oceania RegionDraw - 2018 WT Presidents cup - Oceania Region

Results

TOTAL RESULTS TOTAL RESULTS
SENIOR MALE MEDAL STANDINGSENIOR MALE MEDAL STANDING
SENIOR FEMALE MEDAL STANDINGSENIOR FEMALE MEDAL STANDING

Competitors (121)

Cadets female -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hanivai PAPARA HVM no Faaa Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Tauhere PRIEUR Taekwondo TAIARAPU OUEST French Polynesia French Polynesia
Cadets female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Rautitea TEPEA TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Sofia TYPOU Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Cadets male -38 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Abu MAMUTUK New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Anito RAIHAUTI TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Cadets male -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Cameron Moyes Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
HENRI SHAN TKD TE AITO TAHITI ITI French Polynesia French Polynesia
Taputuurahiti CHONG HUE TAEKWONDO TAPUTAPUATEA French Polynesia French Polynesia
Cadets male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ariihei LEHARTEL TKD TE AITO TAHITI ITI French Polynesia French Polynesia
Callum DAVEY New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
KAUIRA RIARIA Moo-Sul Kwan Tahiti Hapkido France France
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bradley LAI KOUN SING TKD Excelsior French Polynesia French Polynesia
Raihau MAI-APA ROTUI Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors male -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Faiken LEOU TKD Excelsior French Polynesia French Polynesia
Iosia TEATO No listed French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Ariimana Lehartel Te Aito TKD Tahiti Iti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Finn Olsen Hennessy New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Fred Pace Mozhdeh Taekwondo Australia Australia
Leon Sejranovic Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Mihinoa SNOW Nahiti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Sebastien OMITAI TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Tekohuotui RAIHAUTI TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
URARII TEHIVA TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Dylan LARGETEAU A.S. Taekwondo Manu Ura France France
Jacob Moylan New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Rahiti IORSS Not listed French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KEVIN TRONCHE A.S. Taekwondo Manu Ura France France
KOHERUI KIIHAPAA te toa tkd French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Adriana Cerezo Iglesias Spain Spain Spain
MOERANI TAHUTINI Taekwondo TAIARAPU OUEST French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Emma Collo Oahu Taekwondo Center United States of America United States of America
HANA TEAOTEA Nahiti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Maheata GAUDENZI Taekwondo TAIARAPU OUEST French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Kawehi Iorss Not listed French Polynesia French Polynesia
Marie PERIN TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Stella Bismark Titahi Bay Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Tikeilani Teriipaia TAEKWONDO TAPUTAPUATEA French Polynesia French Polynesia
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Anastasia TYPOU Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Jemesa Landers New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Kaleen VAN CAM TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
TEVAINUI MAIRAU Nahiti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Vaiterangi REY Taekwondo Pirae-Pater France France
Seniors female -49 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Amelia Griffin Whiteway's Taekwondo Australia Australia
Asuna Nukui Team Tokyo Japan Japan
BARBARA LOUIS Te Ui Api No Papeete France France
Bridie Keogh Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia
Jasmine Arnaud TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Keshena Waterford Impact Martial Arts Australia Australia
Misaki Nishigo Team Tokyo Japan Japan
Miyu YAMADA Team Tokyo Japan Japan
Pooja Vadhva BTS United Kingdom United Kingdom
Saffron Tambyrajah Core Martial Arts Australia Australia
Vaimiti Durand RT Xtreme Australia Australia Australia
Victoria STAMBAUGH Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Seniors female -57 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Carmen MARTON MTC Knox Taekwondo Australia Australia
Jessica Foyster UTS Taekwondo Australia Australia
Klaudija TVARONAVICIUTE Lithuania National Team Lithuania Lithuania
Kyah English Melb. Taekwondo Centre - Malvern Australia Australia
Molly Park Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Stacey Hymer Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia
Stella Bismark Titahi Bay Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Suvi MIKKONEN Finland National Team Finland Finland
Vanessa LATTIMORE New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Victoria Arsapin New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Averii GATIEN No listed French Polynesia French Polynesia
Katarzyna Bartnikowska San Taekwondo Australia Australia
Ruth Hock Adelaide TKD Australia Australia
SOPHIA TEHIVA TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Seniors female +67 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Chelsea HOBDAY Tans Currumbin Australia Australia
Emily Stellino Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Hinavai TEPEA TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Marie RYDER New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Moehau FAAITE Taekwondo TAIARAPU OUEST French Polynesia French Polynesia
Reba Stewart Hall'S Taekwondo P/L Australia Australia
Tassya Stevens Ben Rutten Taekwondo Centre Australia Australia
Yanna SCHNEIDER TVBB Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adrian Abela CIty West Tkd - Australia Australia Australia
Bailey Lewis CIty West Tkd - Australia Australia Australia
Cole Krech Watene Capital City Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Hajime TAKEUCHI Team Tokyo Japan Japan
Raimana Rataro-Tuihaa MAHINA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Safwan KHALIL Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
tamsir diagne Warriors Taekwondo Center United States of America United States of America
Seniors male -68 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Alex Ryder New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Damon Cavey Whiteway's Taekwondo Australia Australia
Eisa Mozhdeh Jouybari Mozhdeh Martial Arts Australia Australia
Harry MAIRAU Nahiti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Jack Francois New Zealand National Team New Zealand New Zealand
Jacob GRACE My Club is Not Listed United States of America United States of America
Jacques TINIRAU te toa tkd French Polynesia French Polynesia
Pauri BODIN Nahiti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Raihiti MAIRAU Nahiti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Takahito Maeda Team Tokyo Japan Japan
Thomas AUGER Global Martial Arts Australia Australia
Thomas AFONCZENKO Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Thomas Burns Cardinals Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Tutehau TUFARIUA Taekwondo TAIARAPU OUEST French Polynesia French Polynesia
Vavetoua CHEUNG YAN TKD Excelsior French Polynesia French Polynesia
Will AFONCZENKO Notorious Martial Arts Australia Australia Australia
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Alberto Silva 00 Brazil Brazil
Cameron Taylor San Taekwondo Australia Australia
Christophe CHUONG te toa tkd French Polynesia French Polynesia
HITINUI TEAI TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Jack MARTON MTC Knox Taekwondo Australia Australia
Jaysen ISHIDA My Club is Not Listed United States of America United States of America
Maui BRILLANT Te Ui Api No Papeete France France
Mauricio Newman I Do Not Belong to a Club United States of America United States of America
Maxwell Watene Capital City Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
Peter BABKA Taekwondo TAIARAPU OUEST French Polynesia French Polynesia
Rainui MAIRAU Nahiti French Polynesia French Polynesia
Remuela TINIRAU te toa tkd French Polynesia French Polynesia
Rostand KIKI - Benin Benin
TAHIARII ROBSON A.S. Taekwondo Manu Ura France France
VIKAS SIWACH IND - UNKNOWN India India
Seniors male +80 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam Meyers Irontiger Taekwondo Australia Australia
Arash Mozhdeh Jouybari Mozhdeh Taekwondo Australia Australia
Manu HUAATUA TEFANA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Reynald CHAN MAHINA Taekwondo French Polynesia French Polynesia
Tuarai HERY APE Punaruu French Polynesia French Polynesia
Tumoe LENOIR - French Polynesia French Polynesia