Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

1ST WORLD TAEKWONDO EUROPE OPEN MULTI EUROPEAN GAMES - REGISTRATION FOR B CLASS NO HEAD CONTACT

  • Tournament dates
  • 31 May 2018
  • 10 June 2018
  • Deadline
  • 27 May 2018
  • Competitors
  • 80 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Plovdiv
  • Bulgaria Bulgaria

Downloads

AccommodationAccommodation
Appendix 1 - Accommodation Form - 1OMEGAppendix 1 - Accommodation Form - 1OMEG
Appendix 2 - Transportation Form - 1OMEGAppendix 2 - Transportation Form - 1OMEG
Appendix 3 - Visa Details Form - 1OMEGAppendix 3 - Visa Details Form - 1OMEG
Outline - Class BOutline - Class B
updated timetable MULTI - (15.05.2018)updated timetable MULTI - (15.05.2018)

Competitors (80)

Children 1 female -29 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aleksandra Lazarova SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Anastasiq Petrova TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 1 male -22 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Hristo Stavrev SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Martin Evtimov SC AHIL Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 1 male -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Simeon Hristov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Velizar Kostov SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 1 male -26 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Juli Stefanov Ji Do Kwan Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mario Lazarov Ji Do Kwan Bulgaria Bulgaria
Matteo Chelona TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 1 male -29 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Nikola Nikolov Ji Do Kwan Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 1 male -32 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Joan Cholakov SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Kristiqn Hadjiev SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 1 male -35 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Aleksandur Tonchev SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Rangel Gavrailov SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Stefan Kartunov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 2 female -35 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Desislava Komitova SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ema Bugarinovic Omega Croatia Croatia
Children 2 male -29 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Deniels Novickovs Musado Latvia Latvia
Deyan Garnev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Veselin Bojchev TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Yanislav Stoilov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 2 male -32 kg (9)
Class B (9)
Borislav Tsikov SC AHIL Bulgaria Bulgaria
Damyan Stavrev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Dimitar Stamenkov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Georgi Yanakiev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Konstantin Borisov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mark Radev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nikola Pavlikyanov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ricards Rauls Ruslevics Musado Latvia Latvia
Valentin Iliev SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 2 male -35 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Aleks Gerasimov SC AHIL Bulgaria Bulgaria
Borislav Djurov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Hrisitqn Vakrilov TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Krum Stamenkov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 2 male -39 kg (5)
Class B (5)
Borislav Gavrailov SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Daniils Jefimcovs Musado Latvia Latvia
Dimitar Todorov Ji Do Kwan Bulgaria Bulgaria
Kaloyan Tanchev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nikola Manasiev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 2 male -43 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mariqn Pirpirov TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Mariyan Ivanov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 2 male -52 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Krasimir Evtimov SC AHIL Bulgaria Bulgaria
Children 2 male +57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mariqn Zagorski TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Elif Beyza Tuna Tokat Belediye Plevne Turkey Turkey
Cadets female -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Teodora Panova TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Martin Mindov Legacy Taekwondo England England
Slav Stoyanov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets male -37 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Boris Dimitrov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Denis Ivanov Ji Do Kwan Bulgaria Bulgaria
Venilin Stankov TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Ema Kartunova TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Nikolai Grigorov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Simeon Cvetkov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Emanuel Ivanov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ivailo Milev TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Martin Mladenov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ianislav Stoimenov SC TRAKIEC Bulgaria Bulgaria
Kristiyan Radev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Yoan Krastev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Juniors male +73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Krasimir Tonchev TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Katie Eley Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
U21 female -57 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kristina Petrova TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
U21 male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Svetislav Slavev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Katie Eley Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Kristina Petrova TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Abu Saleh Bangladesh Taekwondo Foundation Bangladesh Bangladesh
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
Rumen Georgiev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Mohammad Anwar Hossain Bangladesh Taekwondo Foundation Bangladesh Bangladesh
Papa Mamadou NDAO PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Papa Mamadou NDAO PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Ripon Ahmed Bangladesh Taekwondo Foundation Bangladesh Bangladesh
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Andon Lazarov TAEKWONDO ACADEMY PLOVDIV Bulgaria Bulgaria
David Asenov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Svetislav Slavev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Syed Musaddik Ahmed Bangladesh Taekwondo Foundation Bangladesh Bangladesh
Masters 1 male -80 kg (2)
Class B (2)
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team sow Senegal Senegal
Sheikh Md.Hamidul Hasan Bangladesh Taekwondo Foundation Bangladesh Bangladesh
Masters 3 male -80 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kaloyan Krustev TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria
Masters 3 male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Milen Pavlikyanov TAEKWONDO CLUB SAMSON Bulgaria Bulgaria