Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2018 UTF BRITISH MASTERS

  • Tournament dates
  • 24 November 2018
  • Deadline
  • 16 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 85 / 350
  • Location
  • K2 Centre
  • RH11 9BQ
  • Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley
  • Great Britain Great Britain

ONCE THE SUBSCRIPTION FOR THIS EVENT IS FULL, WE WILL START A WAITING LIST. ALL TEAMS THAT HAVE CURRENTLY ENTERED PLAYERS WILL BE CONTACTED AND PAYMENT OF THE ENTRY FEES REQUESTED. ONCE THE DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT IS REACHED, ANY PLAYERS WHO HAVE NOT PAID THEIR ENTRY FEE WILL BE REMOVED AND PLAYERS FROM THE WAITING LIST WILL BE ADDED.

TEAMS WISHING TO ADD PLAYERS TO THE WAITING LIST SHOULD DOWNLOAD THE WAITING LIST SPREADSHEET AND COMPLETE IT WITH ALL INFORMATION AND EMAIL IT TO JOHN WEBSTER (universaltkdfed@aol.com) - PLEASE NOTE THAT PLAYERS WILL BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST IN THE ORDER THAT THEY ARE RECEIVED

PLEASE NOTE THAT TEAMS SHOULD ENTER THEIR OWN COACHES BEFORE SENDING THE WAITING LIST - COACHES WILL NOT BE ADDED BY THE SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS AND PLAYERS WILL NOT BE ADDED FROM THE WAITING LIST UNTIL A COACH IS ADDED



PLEASE NOTE - THIS EVENT IS BEING HELD ON SATURDAY 24TH NOVEMBER - ALL "A" CLASS GROUPS WILL BE USING KP&P PSS - ALL "B" & "C" CLASS GROUPS WILL BE NORMAL HOGU

Downloads

UTF WAITING LISTUTF WAITING LIST

Competitors (85)

Pee Wee female -20 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Arina Monteiro CMS Academy England England
Dahlia Charlotte Grant CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee female -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Isabelle Essuman JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -26 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Faith Nsita CMS Academy England England
Kei-ahna Tomlinson CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee female +26 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Kajal Maan Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class C (3)
Demi Baez-Arranz CMS Academy England England
Frances Appiah CMS Academy England England
Georgia Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Pee Wee male -18 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Robert Lee Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Pee Wee male -20 kg (1)
Class C (1)
kamari Bales-Stennett DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -22 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ali Al-Zubaydi CMS Academy England England
Andreas Beckford CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee male -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Jasai Sanderson CMS Academy England England
Pee Wee male -26 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Jamal Small JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
John Lee Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Pee Wee male +26 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Morgan Bull DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
max armstrong DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amelija Marcinkevica TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -32 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Magdelena Gross-Gibbs Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Children female -36 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Silvia Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Iga Zitek TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Cyan Vaughan Rusty\'s TKD England England
Udora Lee Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Children female -40 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Paige Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Starr Active CMS Academy England England
Children male -24 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Archie Hodson TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -26 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ty Lesser Rusty\'s TKD England England
Children male -29 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Igor Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -32 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Ahan Sen Bluewave England England
Class B (1)
Frankie Cecil Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Alan Fiolna TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -36 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Cohen Raisis Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Francis Appiah CMS Academy England England
Niko-Anton Baez-Arranz CMS Academy England England
Taylor Palmer Bluewave England England
Children male -40 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Nissean Maan Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class B (2)
Atem Boboci TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Darren Paul TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Alastair Paguay-Stewart Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Veronica DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Eve Htut Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Class B (1)
Gabriela francis DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class A (1)
ROBERT DRUCE TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Adrian Arias Rey TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Iaroslav Sumtsov TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Barwick Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
KAROL MANDZIUK TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ortega Ronnie TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Cadets male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Iestyn Paul Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Jensen_Xander Langley Wright JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Ethan Wilson Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Faustas Zygmanta Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Daniel Martinez TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Sion Burleton Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Mikie Ritter South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kacper Bryla TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aaron Mcardle South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Howell South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ariana pirova DJS Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Yan Chen JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Yan Chen JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Keita Enfield Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH FARTHING Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Katie Eley Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rayanne Fernanda JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Natalie Ananfo JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Delroy Palmer JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Roberto Belfiore Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jay Patel Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (1)
Zac Kellaway Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Jelani Knight JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Tiago Santos JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
David Howcroft Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Erol Ismail JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
George Tanase JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Dabrowski JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male +87 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Tom Arkwright Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Eranji Olympio De Melo DaSilva JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Troy Wright JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Noaz Vajit Taekwondo Cymru - WALES Wales Wales
Roger Gittens Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England
Winston John Chung Yong Taekwondo Academy England England