Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INDOOR BRUSSSELS 2018 - A klasse

  • Tournament dates
  • 8 December 2018
  • Deadline
  • 30 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 49 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2018 SATURDAY DAY 1 INDOOR 2018 SATURDAY DAY 1

Competitors (49)

Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rim Bentaleb Association asdikae noujoum temara Morocco Morocco
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
mohamed Tachfine wydad sportif temara Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
IBRAHIMI ABDELLAH amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
WASSIM AADEL MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ISHAK MREKECHE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SAAD KODADE club golden sport de taekwondo oujda Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class A (1)
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hugo Resende Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Mohamed Arrad TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nuno Almeida Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Juniors male -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Muridi Abdellah TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sofian OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Diogo Costa Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
NOA HANIQUE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
GITA DANBIR club golden sport de taekwondo oujda Morocco Morocco
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Beatriz Neves Jovens D'Ouro Portugal Portugal
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
IMANE AMRANI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aylin Ince Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Coumba Nor Diop Diourbel taekwondo club Senegal Senegal
Parker Bolili olympique kairouan Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
SIGA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
OUMNIA DAKKON MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
ABDERRAZAK FARAH club golden sport de taekwondo oujda Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ismaila DIALLO AS DOUANES Senegal Senegal
MUSTAFA ES-SYAD club golden sport de taekwondo oujda Morocco Morocco
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Abdelilah MEHRACH AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Abdou DIOUF UNIVERSITE GASTIN BERGER DE SAINT LOUIS Senegal Senegal
Abdou DIOUF Universit Senegal Senegal
Antoine thiery Amougou Belavie tkd club Cameroon Cameroon
ISA GAVAGE MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
REDA BENNAY club golden sport de taekwondo oujda Morocco Morocco
SERIGNE ABDOUL KHADIR MBOW Team sow Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Abderrahim MAKHLOUF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
abdellah bouharrou Club attahadi selouane Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Marc MBOMBO KODA Association centrale Rabat Morocco Morocco
Papa Massata Diop Team sow tkd diourbel Senegal Senegal
Papa mamadou Ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Van dorval Nguila Corea club taekwondo Congo Congo
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kerem Oentas Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany