Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

INDOOR BRUSSSELS 2018 - B klasse

  • Tournament dates
  • 9 December 2018
  • Deadline
  • 30 November 2018
  • Competitors
  • 36 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

INDOOR 2018 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)INDOOR 2018 SUNDAY DAY 2 (2)

Competitors (36)

Minimes female -30 kg (2)
Class B (2)
HANA TAMER IBRAHIM ISSAWY MOHAMED MANSOUR ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
SALMA JAMAI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class B (2)
FALAK MOHAMED ABDALLA ELSAID AGIZA ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
FARAH AHMED MOHSEN ABDOU HAMMAM ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Minimes male -24 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ABDELILLAH TABICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AMINE BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -30 kg (1)
Class B (1)
FARES MOHAMED MAHMOUD MOHAMED MOHAMED OMAR ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Minimes male -33 kg (2)
Class B (2)
ACHRAF EL ROBRINI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ADAM BEZGOURI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -36 kg (1)
Class B (1)
LEON PALOKAJ MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -40 kg (4)
Class B (4)
MAROUAN EAAYADAN amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
MOHAMED MAHMOUD IBRAHIM MOHAMED MOHAMED MOUSSA ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
RAYAN IBENTAZA MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
SIRAJ YAGOUB MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Minimes male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
YOUNESS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class B (5)
ANASS EL YAALAOUI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYMAN YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MOHAMED KHALED HASSAN MOHAMED TAMMAM ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
MOSAAB YOUSFI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
RAYAN FELLAH BOULAICH MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
TAHA BOUZID MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -41 kg (1)
Class B (1)
AYOUB BERZIZAA amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
GOSSEF MOHAMED ELSAYED ELSAYED AHMED ELOKBY ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class B (1)
ABDELRAHMAN MOHAMED ELSAYED LABIB IBRAHIM ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Ellatif Ayoub Association AL Majd Olympic Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class B (1)
KHALED MOHAMED MOHAMED ABDOU AHMED ALMASRY CLUB Egypt Egypt
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Amin Bitich Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class B (2)
INASS AJOUAOU amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Nawel Erbitat TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Abarkan Badr Association AL Majd Olympic Morocco Morocco
Mohamed Abidar ASSOCIATION SOUMOD GEULMIM TKD Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class B (1)
El imam El esri ASSOCIATION SOUMOD GEULMIM TKD Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Abdou DIOUF UNIVERSITE GASTIN BERGER DE SAINT LOUIS Senegal Senegal
Abdou DIOUF UNIVERSITE GASTIN BERGER DE SAINT LOUIS Senegal Senegal
ELBADAOUI BADR amal al abtal NADOR MOROCCO Morocco Morocco
Fathi Achraf Association AL Majd Olympic Morocco Morocco