Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 December 2018
  • 23 December 2018
  • Deadline
  • 6 December 2018
  • Competitors
  • 399 / 500
  • Location
  • TASHKENT
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (399)

Seniors female -46 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Anora Buronova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziza Xolova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Benazir Isakbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilkhumora Abdikhamitova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinora Ochilova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotima Sobirova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulirano Choriyeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulmira Dadajonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hummarakhon Ganiyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
INTIZOR ABDULALIMOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEKHRINISO NURMATOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohichexra Odilova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mohira Rahimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisa Qamchibekova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Toshemirova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozimahon Maksudova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rakhshona Tursunova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rushana Amanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Safiya Abduraximova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahloxon Bektemirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohsanam Azamova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -49 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Dilbar Tojiboeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulizebo Ismoilova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Mannopova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinahon Qurvonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Toshpulatova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Tueva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxfuza Qurbonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maya Matberdieva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhlisa Djumanova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mukhlisa Turdikulova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NARGIZA SAIDOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigina Rajabova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Bashirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogilhon Azamjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabayeva Mohina Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Murtozaeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Peysenova Go'zal O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umarova Nasiba O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Abdullaeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigorxon Tursunaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -53 kg (26)
Class A (26)
AZIZA SHAMSIYEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atamurotova Shoira Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos Qayumova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILBAR MADIEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshoda Karimjonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilsora Qurbonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinorahon Mamadibragimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Abdulhaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Umarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULIRANO VOKKOSOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iroda Makhmatmuratova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MALIKA SAFAROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavluda Karimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munisa Abdullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazokat Najmitdinova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogilxon Yusubaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodxon Isaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmatjonova Shagzoda O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roxila Abdumannapova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohistaxon Mamasobirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitora Sulaymonova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sojida Eshonqurbonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tabasum Izatullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tozagul Egamnazarova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yulduz Shodmonova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZEBO HAKIMOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -57 kg (25)
Class A (25)
Asalxon Bektosheva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilafruz Dusmuradova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULZODA ABDULBORIEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Guzalay Darmentaeva Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kasimova Zariya O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Polatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA TURAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Jorayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madinabonu Gofurova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Milana Golubeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhtasar Tulqinova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Kholikulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musallamkhon Mamayusupova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Sobirjonova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Po'latova Nasiba O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOHSANAM SANOKULOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohsanam Abdusamatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sugdiyona Khazratkulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Surayyo Mengnarova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ugiloy Iskandarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Toshemirova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
VAQQOSOVA ZUBAYRAXON Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zariya Kasimova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Otakulova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zubayrakhon Vakkosova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -62 kg (16)
Class A (16)
GULNORA ABDULKHODIEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruza Sadikova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnara Ilysova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA TURSUNOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjonova Gulhayo O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muqaddam Raxmatova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariy Artikova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Umirova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxnoza Shodmonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shinargul Tolegenova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhista Normatova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunova Husnobod O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDA ABDULLAEVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahro Rustamova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Usmanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyoda Khasanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -67 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Gulmira Zarimova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISMIGUL TURSUNBOEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khusnora Malikova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Ganiyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mokhinabonu Normatova ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxidil Maxmudova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhayo Sirojiddinova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafosat Rakhimjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigora Tursunqulova UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nishongul Ergalieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabinabonu Nematullaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Akhmedova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukrona Qurbonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sitora Buriboyeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZARNIGOR SAYNURIDDINOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female -73 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Dildoraxon Xakimova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergasheva Maftuna O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Abdiyusupova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mokhinur Janikulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Munira Salaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiyaxon Karimoxunova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shirin Aminjanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shiyrin Allanazarova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuxra Ochilova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors female +73 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Fayyoza Omonova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULSANAM ALIJONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulkhayo Ziyoeva Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hosiyathon Holmizaeva Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muharram Bakhramova Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Svetlana Osipova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarnigor Nurullayeva UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -54 kg (45)
Class A (45)
Ulugbek Rashitov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDUVALI NABIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ALIJON XURSHETOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AVAZBEK ABDULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduazim Nosirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Turduyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akmaljon Abdulazizov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahrom Abdullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxodirjon Ulmasov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekturdiyev Javohir Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ergashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexzod Nomonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boronboy Shodiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doniyor Mahkamov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ERGASHBOY UROKOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Elmurodov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elboyev Shohruh O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Soliyev UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husanboy Sobirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Saidov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Orinbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Mirzayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Zokirov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Donoboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khasan Inomjonov Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Baxromov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nizomiddin Omonturdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurjaxon Temirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLIMBEK AKRAMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oktam Tilabov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodkhon Turobov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshanbek Rakhmatov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salokhiddin Jumaboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvar Rasulov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvar Ilkhomov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzod Sayfiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxzod Eshmamatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukurjon Raimov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatillo Turimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatillo Qurvonohunov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Surojbek Kholiev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMIDJON SHARIPOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Ravshanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
VALENTIN HEGAY UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xudoyberdi Sadullayev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -58 kg (48)
Class A (48)
ABBOS MIRZAXMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDULAZIZ GANIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIZBEK UMUROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullaziz Ziyoiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Turaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Turayev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Xalikov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asliddin Toshmamatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Avazbek Orifov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aybek Arzuov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Utebaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Ibragimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boborakhim Xolov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boltayev Bahrom O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Yaxshilikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Hayitboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Doston Arslonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eldor Nusratov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elyor Mamatqulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Esonboyev Ibrohim O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FERUZ FARMONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FERUZ AXMEDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Komiljonov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Xo'janiyozov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ganijon Xurulboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROKHIMJON AKHMADOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iskanderov Bobur Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlon Abduhalilov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Toshpo'latov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Julbek Karimqulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamron Yakubov Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madaminov Alisher Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadqodir Abdugafforov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Niyaz Pulatov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirbek Alikulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OLMOSBEK IBRAGIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Nishanbekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Erkinboev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHERZOD XABIBOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidorifxon Akhmedov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Kilichev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamshod Sultonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxriyor Sultanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherdor Arslonov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shomurod Buriboyev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sirojiddin Ruziyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Bobobekov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tlavmuradov Ergash Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -63 kg (52)
Class A (52)
ABDULAZIZ KHAMIDULLAEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK GOFUROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdugofur Abdurashidov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulhamid Abduqahhorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulla Turayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullajon Shomurodov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbar Tojikulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akbaralibek Juraev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Abulqosimov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Uktamov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Atabek Jumabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ayarbek Ernazarov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Sobitov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizkhon Jalilov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BOBIRKHON KARIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Normurodov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Danil Morozov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Tukhliboev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Safarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAXRIYOR JOHONGIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fatxulla Pulatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hobil Qurbonov O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jalilbek Kholikov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaloliddin Abdujaborov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamoliddin Djalalov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Ergashev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Juraev Select Team of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Nosirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Mengliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamronbek Yakhshiboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khayotjon Khayrullaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MURTOZA ULASHOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madsayd Rakhimbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Nematjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadolimxon Mashrabjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nematov Shahzod Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurbek Fayziyev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Najmitdinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshanjon Murodov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Reynat Aydinbaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roman Muratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKOSIM OCHILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidahmad Rahmiddinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Toirov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhbos Khabibullaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhboz Mirgiyosov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzod Juraev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Siyovush Samandarov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suhrob Qarshiyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Uralov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasan Pulatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yusupob Asror O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -68 kg (38)
Class A (38)
Avezmurodov Arslan O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Saparbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BERDIYOR KHOLIKOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVLATJON DAVRONOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DILMUROD YULDOSHEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elamon Erkinov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Habibov Lazizbek Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hojiakbar Zokirov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrokhim Norboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Omonboyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Jaysunov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jo'raboyev Imomali O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Gulmatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Xabibov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lochin Mamanazarov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mavlon Isroilov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirjalol Mamadaliyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzoyev Nizomjon O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjon Bobohonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murod Salimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nosirjon Abdullaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nuriddin Rasulov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADBEK OBIDJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZODBEK MUKHIDDINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olimov Azizbek Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Adilov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otayazov Abdolniyoz Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHZOD MAKHMUDOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salamat Asilbekov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Obidjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Mamadillayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxboz Tusmatov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sulton Ergashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Turgunboy Xoliqulov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Toxtasinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Salimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoqib Zulimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhriddin Khonimqulov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -74 kg (34)
Class A (34)
Abbos Kushbokov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdug'aniyev Hasanboy O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Omonullayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Ortikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Juraev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boburjon Orifxonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DONIYOR RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dostonjon Chilmaxammedov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhodjon Odilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Faridun Boymurodov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Hasan Jurayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikhtiyor Rahimov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islomjon Adhamov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jalgasbay Erjanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Ubaydullaev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Mavlyanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Norquvvatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Roziyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Komolliddin Raxmataliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRABDULLO MIRXOMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUHAMMADJON YOQUBOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzali Tenelov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjonov Saidjamol O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Musayev Sanjar O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Valiev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ollonur Shakarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozod Mirzayev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahmanov Doniyer Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAXBOZ URINBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahboz Shofayziev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shihboyev Shamsiddin Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokhrukhbek Sultonov ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Mustakimov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyodullo Sadullayev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -80 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABDULAZIZ MAKHMUDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abror Zokirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asror Boboxanov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ergashboy Yuldashev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Holmurodov Sherzod O'zDJTSU Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husen Jurayev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrokhim Turgunov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Bozorov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAKSIM RAFALOVICH UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mustafo Nayimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadali Xasanboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozim Erkinjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SANOBEK ABDULLAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherjahon Jurakulov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuhrat Salaev UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasan Tashev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male -87 kg (16)
Class A (16)
SHOHRUHMIRZO HAMIDOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahim Tohirov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alixon Isaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Uralov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVRON AZIMOV UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK MUYDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fahriddinbek Nosirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Goipnazarov Shoxzod Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromjon Isroilov UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islam Yuidashev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlonbek Sunnatillaev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAKHMUD SULTONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mufazzal Marufov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Begbutayev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shukurillo Aliev ROZC Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Suxrob Shafiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Seniors male +87 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alisher Abdullaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Zaynitdinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Bermahanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DMITRIY SHOKIN UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khudoberdi Juraev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Muxammadaliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramil Seydametov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saken Abdullaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Baxronov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohruh Rajabov UZBEKISTAN SENIOR NATIONAL TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tuymurod Shirinov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan