Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

UZBEKISTAN CHILDREN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

  • Tournament dates
  • 19 December 2018
  • 23 December 2018
  • Deadline
  • 5 December 2018
  • Competitors
  • 760 / 800
  • Location
  • TASHKENT
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Competitors (760)

Children 2 female -20 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Charos Ziyodullaeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DURDONA AKHADOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnavoz Sodikova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulsevar Xolboeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lola Qosimova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MALIKA SAIBNAZAROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mubinaxon Sa`dullaeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Osiyo Muratova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ranokhon Usilbekova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvina Yoqubova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Semora Qurbonova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shadiyona Jalgasova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sugdiyona Mamarasulova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbekova Husniya Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zeboxon Jamoliddinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhra Izmailbaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -22 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Alsu Murtazina Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aygira Shamuratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elena Kim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elizaveta Lee Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Abdunabiyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malika Najimova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mashhura Abdusamatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariybegim Xudoyberdiyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nargiza Toshpulatova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiya Hatamova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVINCH MUMINOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevinch Ruzimurodova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZILOLA KOMILOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -24 kg (10)
Class A (10)
AMIRA BEKMURODOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asaloy Xabibullayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Anvarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Mirmanova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulzoda Narzullayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Janerke Babasheva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mubinabonu Erkinjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruxshona Saloxiddinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZULAYHO ASHIRALIYEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zilola Abdunazarova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -26 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AZIMA AHMADJONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Barno Mamanazarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ezoza Shorustamova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA TOKHIROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odina Serikbayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rayhona Abdumajidova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVINCH ABDURASHITOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabrina Karaeva SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shirinoy Umarova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Solixa Maqsudxojaeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusniya Xurramova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -28 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Dilnura Abduvahhobova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Adilova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jansaya Muhammedova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Latofat Zairbekova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mubinaxon Akbaraliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigoraxon Abduxamidova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozima Xoliqulova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Omina Ergasheva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozoda Azamatova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rabbaniya Ruslanova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahrizoda Karimova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shodiyabegim Shavkatova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Charos Abduraxmonova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DORINA SARKIEVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Karomatxon Maxmudjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otaboyeva Mohina Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Pharizoda Azimbayeva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Azizaxon Raxmonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -34 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Milena Stuchik Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Asal Alieva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 female +36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gulasal Tursunova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -20 kg (33)
Class A (33)
ABDULAZIZBEK AHMADOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ABDULHAY RUSTAMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AMIR ABDUJABBOROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK AMRIDDINOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ASADBEK SOBITOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AYUBJON TOSHPULOTOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbos Jurayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulboriy Ismoilgonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulboriy Kozimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Yaxshiboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Abduxamidov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyarbek Peysenov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
EMRAN KAZIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FIRDAVS YUSUPOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farkhad Kasimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Xudoyqulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayozbek Rabbimboyev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Firdavs Toshpulatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HABIB FAKHRIDDINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISLOM ODILOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibroxim Mamatqulov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikromjon Inomjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islombek Xudoberdiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHUSHNUR FAZLIDDINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maqsudbekov Umitjon Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mikhail Khan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadjamshid Nomonjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadrizo Eminov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nikita Zelyanin Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurjaxon Olimjonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oyatullo Ablazov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvarbek Rahimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxruzbek Yusupov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -22 kg (38)
Class A (38)
ASADBEK USMONJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIMJON KARAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurauf Norqobilov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ahmadjon Tokhirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akramjon Saydaliev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aliksandr Tsoy Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Gaziev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyodjon Isoqjonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DENIZ NIYOZOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DOVUDHON NEMATJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Xudayqulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Evgeniy Kim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iforbek Choriyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Rajaboyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUHAMMADYUSUF MAMADALIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUXAMMADYUSUF KAYUMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahmudjon Jurabekov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mansurbek O`ktamov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Muhammadov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammademin Eminov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadziyo Tursunaliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxsinbek Muxiddinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurmuhammadyor Rahimjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Obidov Said Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Orinbasar Omirbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Ruziboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otohonov Javohir Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rozmamatov Kamron Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SALOXIDIN RASHIDOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDORBEK FAZLIDDINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahboz Usibaliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxriyor Sodikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sherzod Mahsudov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxjaxon Faxrutdinov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Botirov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temurbek Baxtiyorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Xudoyqulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyovuddin Yusufjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -24 kg (37)
Class A (37)
ARTYOM REUT Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AXRORXUJA ABDURAIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulhamid Kodirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullox Toxirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akmal Xolboev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anvar Boymatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Toirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizjon Ergashev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxtiyor Fozilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Baxtiyorjon Otaboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boboxon Sodiqov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bogdan Xayrutdinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayzullo Hakimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Feruzbek Jumaniyazov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOKHIR ZOKIRJONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasur Mavlonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Jahongirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jonibek Xolmuratov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jonibek Umurzoqov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laziz Turahonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mo`min Asadullaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadamin Kuldoshev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadshokir Adxmadjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NOZIM TOKHIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Og'abek Baxtiyorov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabek Bahramboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oyatullo Mamathalilov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Abdujalilov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUSLAN UKTAMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDOR NEMATULLAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDORBEK ABDURAHMANOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHZOD SHABONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samandar Ruziev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardorbek Mamajonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvar Dushshiev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahruh Muratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xayatbek Xojabaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -26 kg (37)
Class A (37)
Abdulaziz Abduhalikov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahmon Numonjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Qurbonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirbek Shopulatov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anasxon Baxtiyorjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aqilbek Ospanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Vafoev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aslan Xaydarov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYOR MUXTAROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DONYORBEK KHOLIKOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DOVUDHON SOBITOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISLOM ILKHOMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ismoil Rahimjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAKHONGIR ZAYNIDDINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JONIBEK RAXMATULLAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KOMILJON VALIJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Xamdamov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUXAMMADALI UROZBOEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marufjon Xolyorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadzohid Orifjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammad Igamberdiyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muzaffarjon Jumaboyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nuraziz Saidov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OTABEK USMONALIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Sharipjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramazon Sodvoldiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramziddin Xolmuminov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rozmamatov Furqat Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHRUKHMIRZO BAKHODIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Said Hasanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saidamirhon Furqatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Samariddin Jumaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohjahon Kholmuratov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temurbek Allayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ulugbek Sharifjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Nematjonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umidjon Burixonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -28 kg (32)
Class A (32)
ABDURAKHMON GAYBULLOYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ALISHER ISTAMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulbosit Marufjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullox Begimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Tastanbekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Amirhon Obidjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Badriddin Sadriddinov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruzjon Omonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexruzbek Rustamov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ELBEK ABDULLAYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elyorbek Xolmatov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FARIZ MAXMUDI Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FARRUXBEK IKROMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farrux Burxanov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISLOMBEK INOYATOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOHIR GANIEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaffarxoja Lutfullaxojaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Zaylobiddinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Utkirov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRSHODJON SAIDOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mehroj Kosimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Meyrambek Jandosov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mironshox Kasimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadaziz Rayimjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muzaffar Xolboboyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nazrullo Abdurahmanov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qoziboyev Otojon Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rashid Reyimbergenov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruslan Polushin Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rustamov Sarvarbek Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shermuhammadjon Qaxxorov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xumoyun Abbosxonov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -30 kg (16)
Class A (16)
ABDULAZIZ AVAZHONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ARSHAN RAXIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Maksyutov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Biloliddin Sharofiddinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshodbek Ibrayimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Oktamov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Humoyun Anvarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibroxim Radjabov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odiljon Mavlonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUSLAN DJUMAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rasul Joldasbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHBEK KHOJIKURBONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHIJAHON HAKIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayfullo Mirkomilov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sobirjon Kikinadze Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Timur Ergashboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -32 kg (11)
Class A (11)
AHMADULLOH KADIROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Ibrayimov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begimbek Altiboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Danil Rulenkov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Mulkamonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elyorjon Abdulazizov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Xolmatov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kemal Shafikov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUSAVVIR YULDASHOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxmatillox Soxibov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xojiakbar Botirov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -34 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Abdurahmon Mamasodikov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Mavlonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadaziz Abdullaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OZODBEK RAKHIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Ikromov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxjaxon Yoldoshev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male -36 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Og`abek Ne`matov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xabibulloh Ashirov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 2 male +36 kg (6)
Class A (6)
ANUSHER HAFIZOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arsen Aninkov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISFANDIYOR YAXSHILIKOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISLOMJON KARIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kiril Tikachenko Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olim Mahmudov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -23 kg (17)
Class A (17)
Dilnura Abduvalieva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
E`zoza Ikromova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULIRA`NO BAKHODIROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasmina Raxmatullayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Marjona Alimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurhayot Ne'matillayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oyazimxon Murtozxonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ROBIYA BAKHODIROVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roziya Ikromjonova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saparbayeva Gulruhsor Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarbinoz Yuldasheva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Tuyliyeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shabbona Suyunboeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakhzoda Turgunova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shirin Alimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyoda Yuldashboyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhra Xotamova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -25 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Anastasiya Tsoy Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Eva Beylina Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iroda Abduvahobova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mexrinso Togaymurodova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mushtariybonu Boxodirova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigora Azamjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oyshabonu Abdujabborova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rayhona Shamuratova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiya Doschanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiya Usmonaliyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Roziya Raxmatova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SEVINCH GULYAMOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevaris Orinbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
YULDUZ SALOXIDINOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -27 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Ayjamal Mirmanova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos Qulsoatova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diana Abatbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Botirjonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Shavkatova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fariza Rahmatullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARYAM ILMURADOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUBINAHON NEMATOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malikabonu Nabieva Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mubina Oktamova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mubinaxon Adxamjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
PARIZODA JUMAKULOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARVINOZ IKROMOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHUKRONA UMAROVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sarvinoz Mirzapparova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzoda Qurbonboyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxsanam Sherqo`zieva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xilola Kulmatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zahrohon Torahonova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zarina Egamnazarova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -29 kg (21)
Class A (21)
Adamboyeva Mushtariy Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos Normahamatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dinara Axmedova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durdona Ubaydullaeva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
E`zoza Kamolova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GULSANAM RAHMONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulsanamoyim Nuritdinova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jabborova Zuhra Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamila Sodiqova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUNISAXON SAITOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Xasanova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maftuna Normuminova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Malika Kamolova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odina Rustamova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Omina Utkurova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ra`noxon Abdulloxonova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rayyona Ismoilova Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiya Karimova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sabina Toshpulatova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Valeriya Khegay Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ZARNIGOR NORMAMATOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -31 kg (18)
Class A (18)
Dilnoza Abdurazzakova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshodaxon Tursunaliyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulnora Malikova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Komiljonova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madina Sherqo`zieva Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahkamoy Mamayusupova SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxinur Jumaboyeva Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Moxirabonu Azimjonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Navbahor Abdullayeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nayzabekova Sobinur Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nihola Halilova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozimaxon Ismatova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odinaxon Azimova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUSHANAKHON RAVSHANOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxshona Xaydarova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahrizoda Nuriddinova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sogdiyona Shermatova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zuhra Qurbanbaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Aqsungul Ordabaeva Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Charos Muhammatova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilsozxon Toxtaboyeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FOTIMA SOLIYEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Indira Fakhriddinova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamola Toshbekova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Laylo Khasanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxlisa Aralova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Robiya Khasanova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shirin Izzatillayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sofia Khan Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -35 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Jasmina Avliyoqulova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KOMILA MAVLONOVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MARJONA MUKHAMMEDOVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nozimahon Rustamova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RAYXONA ALIKULOVA Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shakzoda Samandarova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Viktoriya Menshikova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zilola Mamirova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -37 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Alina Satimbayeva Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ekaterina Sherbatova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamila Bohodirova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sevara Orazimbetova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxrizoda Giyayeva Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female -39 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Asalhon Adilova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilfuza Ergashboyeva Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elena Kim Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nilufar Abduraxmonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUKHSHONA BAFOYEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 female +39 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Amina Kamalova Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Anna Lee Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dildora Atxamova Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilnura Haydarova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilsuz Imonova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ELYANORA ULUGNAZAROVA Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farangiz Ismoiljonova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulruxbegim Elmurodova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulsevar Imomkulova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Gulzora Amirova Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nafisa Radjapova Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nigina Azimova Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHIRINABONU HAMRAYEVA Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Safuraxon Sharofiddinova Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Umida Egamberganova Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyoda Shoimova Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -23 kg (37)
Class A (37)
ABDULLAHON ABDURAHMANJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullaziz Abdusattarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alpamis Aytmuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Yunusov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Abduhalilov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Obloqulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FAYZULLO ERGASHEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Faridun Sahobiddinov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ikbol Sodikov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islom Akchurin Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Tursunov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Ruzimamatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jonibek Mamaraximov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jurabek Qutlimuratov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KHURSHIDMIRZO KURBONOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khabibulloh Khasanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Madibragimov Sarvar Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mamyrbek Madaminov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mironshox Tulaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurillo Azamjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurmuhammad Bustonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Orazbek Tursunbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Orifjon Abdullajonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Qorabekov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
PAHLAVON HASANOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RAJABALI KHALIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramziddin Rakhmonberdiev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rizomuxammad Abdukarimov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDORBEK MUKHAMMADOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Safarali G'aybullayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Salimjon To`raev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sanjar Rustamov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shamsiddin Chorshanbiyev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xabibillox Xamidov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xamza Murodullayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zinnatilokh Turovoev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zufarbek Baxtiyorov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -25 kg (45)
Class A (45)
ABDULLOH IBROHIMJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AMIRBEK BAKHRIDDINOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
AZIZBEK TURSINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduvali Abdusoliev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilhon Sobirjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asliddin Zokirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Rakhmatilloyev Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekzod Mannopov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexruz Sultonaliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DALER BAKHSHULLAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Turobov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Iskender Madreymov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ivan Korotkov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzattilla Obidjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jalgas Abdigapbarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshid Yuldashev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Qarshiyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Asadullaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamron Ergashev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamron Sultonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamronbek Saydahmadov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kirill Temirov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Pulatov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MEXDI ASANOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUHAMMADZOHID QODIROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mahmud Abdirayimov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirhamdam Misidikov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyosin Sattarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhtorov Murod Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
NAZARBEK HUSNIDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurmuxammad Shamsiddinov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Odilbek Farxodov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogabek Otanazarov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Omondavlatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RASUL TURABOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahim Jalgasbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Sodikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayfiddin Quchqorov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxriyor Shodmonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shunkor Nigmatullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shuxrat Musulmonqulov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sobirov Kamron Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xayatillo Musayev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yaxyobek Ismoilov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yosinbek Odilov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -27 kg (45)
Class A (45)
AZAMHON SHAROFIDDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdugani Abduxoliqov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullohuja Odilhujaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullokh Asrorov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahmon Abdullaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ajiniyaz Asenbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Arslon Abdusaidov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Anduqosimov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Baxromov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Edilboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bahadir Djalgasbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Batir Orazbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Allayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Xudoyberganov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bunyot Omonturayev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilmurodjon Marufjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshod Madaminjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Durbek Boqiyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Fozilov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fayozbek Valijonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Fotixbek Kodirjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HOLMUROD ROHATALIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IBROKHIMALI ABDUSAMATOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzatilla Shokiraliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Ollaberganov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamronbek Yunusov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khasan Yusupov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
LAZIZBEK KARIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRJAXON RAXMATULLAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadiy Abdullajonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Amanullaev Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadamin Jumanazarov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirshox Sodikov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Qaxramon Xolboev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahimberganov Rustamboy Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ramziddin Qudratov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ravshan Xamraev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SARDOR SHODIYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAVKIDDIN SHARIFOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SUKHROB YUSUPOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sadullox Ismoilov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohjahon Qo`ylanov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Soforov Urinboy Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xasan Jumanarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zubayir Ashurov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -29 kg (46)
Class A (46)
ABUBAKR ABDUMANNONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Akrom Mamanazapov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alijon Yusupov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Kasymov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Sattorov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEKHRUZ SALIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Nazirov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexzod Muxamadjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bilol Khakimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bilol Boltaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Davlatshoh Rahmatullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Elbek Abdulhamidov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Erlan Bazarbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FARRUXJON SANAKULOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FERDAVS AXTAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Firdavs Ermuhamadov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
GOLIBBOY GAFUROV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HASANBOY AHMADJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HUSANBOY AHMADJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Humoyun Baxronov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISLOM KARIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilhomjon Tojiqulov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islom Abdullaev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAVOKHIR HOJIYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jahongir Karimboev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Janpolat Orinbasarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javxar Tuxtasinov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamron Kosimov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Lazizbek Shanazarov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUKHAMMADKODIR TUROBOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammasodik Hoshimov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammad Turdiyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ovulbek Bolbekov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Polatov Shohjahon Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHRUKH Khojikurbonov Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sardor Jalilov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Satimov Sunnatillo Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Saydullohoji Abdulhodiy Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahruh Qidirbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxriyor Eshquvvatov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxjaxon Farmonqulov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sunnatjon Muydinov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temur Qodirov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
XOJIBOGIR BAGIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xusanjon Djumannorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zufar Abduxakimov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -31 kg (41)
Class A (41)
Abdullaqaxxor Roziyev Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdumumin Xushboqov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ahmadjon Mansurov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Koshokov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Akbarov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azizbek Murodov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BEKZODBEK MIRZAOLIMOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bekhzod Shuhratjonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boxodir Boychayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DAVRONBEK ORZIMAMATOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
FIRDAVS KAROMATOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhodbek Abdujabborov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Firdavsbek G'ayrataliyev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
HURSHIDBEK TURDALIYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ilyosxon Matlabxonov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Islombek Gulomov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
JAMOL ALIYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Abdumajidov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Orinbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javlon Shermatov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Djamolov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jaxongir Asadullaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxmud Oripov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzabek Nuriddinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadrasul Muydinov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxammadzohid Mamasidiqov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nodirbek Ibrohimov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurmuxammad Umaraliyev Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Olimjon Xudayberdiev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oloviddin Azimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Otabayev Azamat Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Abdullaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodov Odilbek Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rashid Ayubov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHAKHRIYOR IBRAGIMOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOXJAXON TUXTASHOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayfullo Tohirjonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sazaqboyev Alibek Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxjahon Saidibragimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Vladislav Lee Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Zaur Ahmedov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -33 kg (28)
Class A (28)
AZIZBEK SHUKURULLAYEV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abubakir Mirvohidov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Xoldarov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asliddin Raimjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
BOROTJON NORMURODOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK KOMILJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilshodbek Asqarov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyorbek Abduvaxobov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Farhod Abdumajidov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jamshidbek Maulenov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jasurbek Yoldashov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Gulomkhodjaev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Tolanov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxir Shoyimov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Murodbek Ziyodullaev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
OMADBEK ABDUMUMINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ogabek Davronbekov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Omadbek Otabekov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rustam Allambergenov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHIJAHON BAKHODIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shahzod Sharifjonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shohjahon Mavlonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Soxibjon Marifjonov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Toshpulatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sultonbek Umarov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Tursunov Mamurjon Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ummatillo Abdullayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoldashev Adhambek Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -35 kg (30)
Class A (30)
A`zam Norpulatov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbos Shomurodov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abbosbek Mamajonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdullakim Xudoyberdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdurahmon Xasanov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Anvarov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Karimov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamatjon Axmedov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
DIYORBEK IBRAGIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Husan Pardaboev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ibrohim Homidov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Isfandiyor Mullajonov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Izzat Nematov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Saydaliyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Jenisbek Reyimbergenov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
KAMRON FAYZIEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kamronbek Anvarov Andijan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MATVEY KADIROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Mirzakarimov Jahongir Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadyusuf Bobojonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nabijon Mashrapov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Og`abek Abilakimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Oybek Orazbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
RUSTAMJON HABIBJONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SHOKHIJAHON KAKHKHOROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Sayyodbek Nasirov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxjaxon Valijonov SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
TEMURBEK NURIDDINOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
UMAR XAKIMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Vladimir Tsoy Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -37 kg (22)
Class A (22)
AMINJON XODJAMOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulbosit Talatov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abduraxmonjon Mominov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Alisher Otambetov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ardasher Nortojiyev Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Ismatov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Urolov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Turopov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Begzod Qahramonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Behruz Rahimberdiyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dilkashbek Musurmonov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Diyor Ulmasov Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
INOYATJON KAROMATOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ISLAM SULTANOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
LAZIZ XAMITOV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Merojiddin Qobiljonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadali Turamuradov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammadsulton Ergashev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muhammedyar Ismandiyarov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rasul Qidirbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ruslan Muhamazyanov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziloliddin Fazliddinov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male -39 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Abbosbek Raximjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Abdulazim Makhmudov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aliakbar Raximov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Axmedov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asilbek Alimhodjayev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexruz Komiljonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Deniz Adamov Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Khaytboev Akmal Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Kiril Ananyev Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MAXMUD XAMRAEV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MUHAMMADJON TOSHTEMIROV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Muxsinbek Maxmrejabov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ozodbek Normuxammedov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Temurbek Tulaganov Sirdaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xayotillo Abdusalomov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Yoldashev Abbos Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Children 1 male +39 kg (26)
Class A (26)
ANISJON ALISHEROV Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
ARTYOM LI Samarqand Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Afzalbek Ziyodullayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Asadbek Ongarbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Axadjon Ayubjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Axadjon Muxtorov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Azamat Umarov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Aziz Xamdanov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bexruz Ibragimov Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Bobur Fayzullaev Djizak Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Boburjon Sodiqov Navoiy Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Dmitriy Lee Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
IMOMALI ABDURAHMONOV Namangan Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javohir Joraxonov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Javoxirxon Xidayatov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
MIRSHOD TOSHPULOTOV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Maxset Ongarbaev Karakalpakstan Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Nurbek Murodullayev Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Rahimberganov Farruh Xorazm Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Raxmatilo Zokirjonov Fergana Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
SUKHROBBEK DJUMAYEV Bukhara Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shaxriddin Annaev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shokir Xolboev SURXONDARYO TEAM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Shoxrux Temirov Qashqadaryo Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Xayrulloh Ikramboyev Tashkent Region Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Ziyodilla Isroilov Tashkent City Uzbekistan Uzbekistan