Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Rheinland Pokal 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 6 April 2019
  • Deadline
  • 30 March 2019
  • Competitors
  • 178 / 300
  • Location
  • Wesseling
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

Rheinland Pokal 2019Rheinland Pokal 2019

Competitors (178)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Melisa Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sara Hadzic Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Cyrene Barbash Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rana Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hayrunisa Meryem Altintas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tonny Hamo Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Demir Arifi Taekyon Duisburg e.V Germany Germany
Jenoa Imber Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jerome Ivo Matic' WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Tayler B WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Ali Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Domenico Di Rosa Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Ricardo Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Samvel Margaryan Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aziz Sueleyman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Vincent Nestorova Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Muhammed Olcay mutlu Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emir Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (13)
Class I (2)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ronja Jungbluth VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (11)
Emelina Mejric WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Fatima El-Guessasi AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Melek Bergmann Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Nelly Barbiere WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Rumeisa El Basi TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Selin Dogan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sophia Krieger TV Becketal Germany Germany
Tuana Okutan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yagmur Erva Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Madita Rudolph VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Ommaima Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rodayna Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Betuel Goekay TV Becketal Germany Germany
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Francesca Santoni Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Tatjana Trenkenschu Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Julina Sachs Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jana Gruber TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marie Tchuente Wafeu Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Apostolos Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Claudio Miligescu Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Fabian Fischer VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Bennet Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Ehsan Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Elias Moeller TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Iwan Masurzew Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Marius halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Petros Tsiolis WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Arda Sahin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Efe Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Marlo Simon Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yasin Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Yassien Al Mehdawi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Youssuf Ezzahri AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Atalay Keskin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Leon Talarek Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Sergej Gab Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Yahya Hamada Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Aslan Cavusman TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Baran Akin Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Diar Dawi Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonardo Augustin Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Nick Boeing TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Robin Dilley Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -47 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Adam El Haj Khalil TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Aleksej Reiswich Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Emir Harbelioglu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Kira Siebel Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Athina Sidiroupoulou Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Jezda Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rueveyda Atakli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Aleyna Gumus WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Anna-Lena Kley TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Ayleen Sudami TV Becketal Germany Germany
Ilayda Kurkac Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Serin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Ela Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Meryem Irem Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Denisa halunga Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Mayleen Haubrock Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Yanaz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Alisa Goegercin Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -51 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Alicia Langenkamp WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Mariam Balkoumi AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Sevval Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Ilkim Turgut TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Luna Woestendiek Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Meryem Aleyna Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Naya Ali Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female +59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tuana Colakoglu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (7)
Class I (5)
Fl?vio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jason Ewert Velberter SG Germany Germany
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Leonhard Gab Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Noah Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Angelos Kouvares Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Arda- Kaan Akyol Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Laurenz Braun VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Aiman Challioui Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Zikrulloh Akramov Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Ibrahim El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Liam Lott Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Finn Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Shukrulloh Akramov Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Phil Spiegelhoff TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aiman Zouhri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Deniz Harbelioglu TV Becketal Germany Germany
Mahsen Gholami Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Mohamad El-Haj-Khalil TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Tunahan Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Danial Abbasi TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Emircan Baykan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jamal Dawoud Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Samed Karatas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Schachsod Sadykov TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nico Reinhardt TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marc Schneider TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Jana Prawitt VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Sara Limani Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Yildirim Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Cansu Odabas Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Seyma Elife Gezer TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Amal El-Guessasi AIF Aachen Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Leandra Wagner Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Sophie Piazza VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Cura Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Dilan Akin Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sude Ceylan WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Ilayda Karadag Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aleyna Uenal TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Nima Amar Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Fazli Ozdemir Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin El Quarroumi WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anas Baaka Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Noah Buch Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Juan Dawi Judo Klub Hagen e.V. Germany Germany
Yassin Hasan Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dan Antoni-Ellert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Nils Johannaber Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Katharina Ramm Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Bietz VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah kroh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hassan Ayubi Aslan Taekwondo Wesseling e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mamadou Sadio Bah Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Morteza Suleymani Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Alpaslan Badis Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
mohammad ruomieh Taekwondo Center Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ahmad Ibrahim Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Hasan Civelek Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Mikail Ceylan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Gurkan Keskin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Lars Nelke Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Tim Grzanna Int. Taekwondo Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Timo Schoppmann VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ferdi Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Fabian Schneider VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Cevat Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Tobias Tirtey TuS Ende e.V. Germany Germany