Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Internationaler Munster/Detmold Cup 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 26 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 40 / 300
  • Location
  • Gladbeck
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (40)

Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
JASMINA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
GIOIA ANGELICA ALIANTO TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (1)
Class I (1)
AMILA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
KUBRA ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
SUMEYYA USTUNDAG TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
ENDER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
METE YIGIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Arda Kahraman TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
ESER ERGUN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class I (1)
YUSSUF Al-Abbozi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
ESAT SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ILJA REMPEL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELA SUBASI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B female -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Suheda Yavuz TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (1)
Class I (1)
LUIS STIEBER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class I (1)
ATAKAN ERBAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
FERHAT YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors B male -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ARMEND BAJRAMALI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
ERKAN IMAMOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ELMA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ADAM EL- HARRAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KAAN NEDIM YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (4)
Class I (2)
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hamza Oargal Ass tolon Spain Spain
Class II (2)
NICK KREUPL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nouraldin Al Jassem TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
TALHA TURKUM TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
SEHER DASDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class I (1)
HALIDA DINDIC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (3)
Class I (3)
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SERGIO HORNIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (1)
Class I (1)
HAMZA YAVUZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Serigne abdou khadir Mbow Team sow Senegal Senegal
papa mamadou ndao PIKINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Micheal Davidson SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Joshua Nii Ayettey Tan's Best Taekwondo School Ghana Ghana
Joshua Nii Ayettey SLATA TKD CLUB Ghana Ghana