Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

NWTU Landes-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2019

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 June 2019
  • Deadline
  • 23 June 2019
  • Competitors
  • 42 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Solingen
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

LEM 2019LEM 2019

Competitors (42)

Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Rana Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Elmira Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Jeremy Fuchs Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yasin Yavuz Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emir Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -27 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Emira -Nur Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Angelique Altun Velberter SG Germany Germany
Esila OZMEN Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -29 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Madita Petermann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Selin Postorivo Velberter SG Germany Germany
Talia Elmas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Anastasia Leytes Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Ebrar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Emilia Brilz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Julina Sachs Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -27 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ensar Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Valerio Spano Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Moritz Oliver Pasch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Noel Polednik Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Daniel Tatonin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Medine Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ela Ozmen Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nurselin Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Sevval Ayten Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Joel Mosdzien Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Arda- Kaan Akyol Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -37 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Devirhan Balik Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Mirac Cetin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -41 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Omer Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -45 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Justin Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B male -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Samed Karatas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Selen Aydemir Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Selin Karaoglan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yusra Yoruk Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Michaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Eren Barut Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Metehan Kaya Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Mikail Ceylan Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Andreas Zembala Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Gurkan Keskin Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany