Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Tapia 2008

  • Tournament dates
  • 12 October 2008
  • Deadline
  • 5 October 2008
  • Competitors
  • 377 / 380
  • Location
  • Rusheuvelstraat 5
  • 5346 JH
  • Oss
  • Netherlands Netherlands



This event is being held in Sports Centre "De Rusheuvel"

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Competitors (377)

Pupils female -24 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Beau de Weerd Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Dilara Demircan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (4)
Class B (1)
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Cheyenne Noteboom Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rachnaa Hunen van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (11)
Class B (3)
Angelina Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Julia Bartels TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Imke Kerstges T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa van Luytelaar Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa De Deckere Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Patty van Luytelaar Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
annemieke beltman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Amalia Raghoebar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Bo van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Cynthia Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Demi Heykhaus Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Felicia van Meesen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Kate Slabbinck Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Lisa Riitano Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (8)
Class B (7)
Eva Munscher Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jenny Molenaar Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juliana Sonders Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Maaike vd Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie Kocken Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
van de ruit Denise TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Kim Ploegmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Samira Langerak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Majda Talhaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
joyce van der waal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Abdelhak Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Berke Akin TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Echiendo Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ouassim El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Vraets Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (10)
Class B (3)
Achraf Kabtani Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Adil Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Collin Haan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Damilyano Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Birfelder Taekyon Zoetermeer Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
thomas Boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (7)
Class B (1)
Yassin El Youssofi Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anass Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Kahraman Gercek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ridouan Kasrioui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Rik van Vught Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Timmy Chan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (16)
Class B (6)
Burak Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Levi Schoeman Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Karat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Gauthier Desmidt Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle liebregts Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Koray Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Nino Van Capelle Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Quinn van wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Valk Gerald Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wienish Sewcharan Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
david van de ven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (9)
Class B (3)
Dave van Gijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Hoogerheide TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Dan Dragan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Kamil Celik Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Manuel Koot Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Prasanna Govindaraj Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ype Kremers Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Ajoeb Talhaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwand Sieuw TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
rasheen muradin yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Jaber Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle van den Hoek Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
owen splithof yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male +50 kg (10)
Class C (10)
Germen Hoekman Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Hans Willems Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jan Jansen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jan van Erp Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Bezemer Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Veld Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Leerlooijer Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolas Estrada Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Paul Regter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Richard van Vugt Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Narimo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Simge Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Aspirants female -36 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Rabab Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Esmee Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Kim van der Voort Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Johri Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Selin Aydin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Carina Tobben Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Liana Sapulette Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Kansinee de Graef Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Kiki Cobussen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lotte Kerstges T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (10)
Class B (7)
Aya Loukili Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Madeleine Lynen TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Malissa Pruymboom Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Merve Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Neena-Sally de Jong Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
natalia molina Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Savannah Kleeman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Aamara Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
leandra boonman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (13)
Class A (7)
Ashley van Es Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lasonya Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Taibi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mandy Ohm TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Trishna Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Hulya Simsek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Merve Demircan Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha Kerkhof Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Kim Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Amanda Visser TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Noelle van der zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Richane Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sifra Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Oumaima Dbali Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Audrey Lodewijks Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aylin Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Ivandjino Soekandar TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Joey Eleveld T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Anouar Alyaakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mourad Elyaakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Jansen Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Tayyip Eroglu TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Aspirants male -36 kg (14)
Class A (3)
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tarik Ouzalah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Abdelfattah Hajji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Abdessalam Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Anass Achahbar Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Dyon Berendsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Diego Vannieuwenhuyse Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Erik Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Freek Schraven Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Marwan El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
jesse de kruijf Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
zakaria arramdani Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (31)
Class A (7)
Azzeddin Zaitouni Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Luke Rob Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Drubbel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Elmesbahe Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (14)
Akash Girjasing Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Faris Akkouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ian v/d. Elst TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Aouladsellam Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ozturk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Neville Mastail Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Recep Celebi TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Tarek Najih TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van Weert Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë van der Laan Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
bryan schoote Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
gerard aaldering Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
kyjan van der veen yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
mitchel peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Anass El Abdellaoui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Chiovanny Eijkemans Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Acar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni v. Wezenberg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse van Erp Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Leon Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Roberto Ciani Fighting Spirit Belgium Belgium
Willem Weseman TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (19)
Class A (3)
Calvin Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Hassan Tazgui TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (9)
Alaedin Bouachmir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Gillvany Satter Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Jaber Dahou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Sterken Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Laurens Sanna Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Wishal Toekoen TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
arno willems yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Bjorn Peters Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Djilian Kali TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Joop de Gouw Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Milan de koning Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Nando Riitano Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolaj Elfrink Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
korin Assadourian Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (13)
Class A (2)
Faigen Keijsers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Bob Jans Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Duco Arbouw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Van Berkum Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mike van Ostaden Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yatish Toekoen TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Daan Schouten Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Dwight Kramer Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Marnick Huiskamp Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
brennan tokaya Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Mitchell Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Marouane Allili TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
justin solisa yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Jamal Benali TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
yorick Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Allouch Mohmmed TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Daan Keyani Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Ton Stevens T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Randy Brandenburg Taekyon Zoetermeer Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (9)
Class A (6)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgio Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremiah Serhalay Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Azdad Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Moussaab Adraui Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Kenneth van de Wildenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Azzouhri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (1)
Class B (1)
reduanne boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Djordy Janmaat TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Sil van Duijnhoven Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Wide van Duijnhoven Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Karat Mounir TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Robin van Sprang Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Davy Smits Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Selim Celik TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Chahid Dou Douh Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Giorgio Cao Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Iliyas Elboubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Lesley Rigter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Marciano Podde Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ravell Mastail Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Bomert TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Abdelkader Boukachar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Marino van de Ruit TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Freek van Puffelen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jimmy De Jong TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon Kreunen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Chris Reacq Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Keoma Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Bas van Rij Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Weber Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Dewey Roemeon Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jennerie van Ingen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Romy Jansen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Provoost Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sanne van den Dungen Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Sinem Bagtas TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Aylin Aydin Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Nawal Yassou Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Chayenn Kersten Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Ebru Askar TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Anouk Seegers Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Denise de Kok Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ebru Burma TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Mefras Smhan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (7)
Class A (6)
Esma Elmarsani TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Kampschoër Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Macy Smulders Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Zariouh Hind TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
femke liebregts Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Claudia Egelmeers Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class A (3)
Gennavive Wijnhoven Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Joëlle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Borgschot Janeaidis TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ayla Akdeniz Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Karlijn Egelmeers Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Angelique de Vogel Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Irene Mastail Jirugi Cuijk Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Tessa Wuijts Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Zülal Demirci TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Seniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Treesje Reuvers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -59 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Frauke van Leuken Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Angela Patjanan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Ilona Niens Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -63 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Gamze Polat Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Maartje de Bijl Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Oifa de Jong Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
susanne van Deursen Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -72 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Elles Vervloet Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +72 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Chantal van Dorst Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Ilona Vorgers Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Thirza Buil Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Djuri Lavain T.V.Moutarazak Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Verbeek Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Hamza Boukit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boubakari Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Aznay Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -62 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ellery la Cruz Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Kariouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Randy Jansen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Andy van Utrecht TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -67 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Bowie van Esch Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Djani Velagic Lesly's Sportstudio Netherlands Netherlands
Duzgum Mehmet TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Othman Benjadi Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon Tapia Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Rico van kesteren Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Laus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Anthony Prozee Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jurney Blindeling Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -72 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Boudewijn Drenkelford Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Ilker Singer TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jean-Paul Smissaert Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Levi Buil Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Ligtvoet Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Teun van herpen Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jeff Weenink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Rakesh Ganpat Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -78 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Louis Frankevyle TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Norman Hornberger Taekwondo Club Lautenschläger Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Frank v/d Vliet TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ian Keveling Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Marko Jovic Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rachid Najib TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -84 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Edward Mando Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jeffery Bosch Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Thoelen TKD AC WELLEN Belgium Belgium
Patrick Jahn TKD Center Laar Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Amir Azimi Lisar Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Bulent Camdere TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Milan Ijsseldijk Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Sjoerd van te Wijngaard Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +84 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Kevin Heller Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rick van der Hulst NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Dino Chebbai Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands