Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Taekwondo Champions League

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 April 2019
  • Deadline
  • 24 March 2019
  • Competitors
  • 346 / 350
  • Location
  • Auxere
  • France France

Downloads

2DOSSIER CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL 20192DOSSIER CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL 2019

Competitors (346)

Benjamin female -26 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Celia LEGRAND U S CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO France France
Leonore BARRAUX Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Lou-Ann BRASSARD AUDOUX ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Maelle YEMBI U S CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO France France
OCEANE MAILLEAU ESG teakwondo France France
Poppy Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Sarah ALVES U S CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO France France
chaima thorel cobra team France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Clea BLANCHARD ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Flora CONHOC TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Kelya DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
LINA SABRI csmstkd France France
LOU ANN BRASSART AUDOUX ESG teakwondo France France
Mai ILHE ATKD ANTONY France France
Vahine AHMED MUSTAFA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Benjamin female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Aida TOURE U S CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO France France
In OHIN TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES France France
Oumaima Allassak Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (3)
Class A (3)
SARAH BEDDAH Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Seyni SANE TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES France France
Zoe GONNET ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (5)
Class A (5)
HOUDEYFA AGHARBI ATOM France France
MAERON LAURENCY ESG teakwondo France France
Nassim AJROUD ATKD ANTONY France France
Nassim Allassak Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Yassine Chouba Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Antoine Lebars Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Jassem BOUATTOU SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Jonas CONHOC TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Merouane BOUGUILA ATKD ANTONY France France
Solaymane Mojahid Lbg Taekwondo France France
YACINE MOURCHID Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Adam Perez Lbg Taekwondo France France
Chedly FOUGHALI ATKD ANTONY France France
Hamadi Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Kienhao KHAMPHIENG ATKD ANTONY France France
NATHAN NEROLI ESG teakwondo France France
julian BETTONI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Abdelmajid ARAR Taekwondo saint gratien France France
CHAHINE KAOUCHEN Taekwondo saint gratien France France
LUCAS Pateloux Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Nolan MVOUMI ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mohamed Mekkaoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Nolhan ROSEMOND ATKD ANTONY France France
Yannis THONNEL VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Benjamin male -37 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ammar OUHMOUDOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Mehdi El Azhar Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayman BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
ILYES HOGGUI Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
Mathis DE SEIXAS ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -26 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lina MECHOUAR TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES France France
Lisette TANGHE AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
oceane soubie cobra team France France
Minimes female -29 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Radhia KouKi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Sadya SISSOKO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Tessa LAURENCY ESG TAEKWONDO France France
ayada thorel cobra team France France
gabet sarah cobra team France France
melissa AID team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Minimes female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
GILLET Lea TEAM VIKINGS France France
Leana Marecaux Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Lily Kingsley TEAM WATERSIDE England England
Sara RHIMINI UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Sarah Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Shanyce TALEB BERROUANE ESG TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Charlotte GREBERT ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Fatima Mendy Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Fatima BELIVIER TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES France France
Ilyana Dujardin Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
MANON AMERYCKX TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN France France
Safia Bennecer Lbg Taekwondo France France
Sarah Merabet Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Minimes female -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aleyna Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Emma TEXEIRA ESG TAEKWONDO France France
MIRYANNE MARLAS lovent taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Naila Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
hafsa laala DFER Centre France France
Minimes female -44 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ines BAHMED SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Nassima NAIB SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Minimes female +51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Coumba SOW TAEKWONDO TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES France France
FARAH BEDDAH Taekwondo saint gratien France France
JULIE VALLET DUGNE ESG teakwondo France France
Minimes male -27 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mohammed MAAROUF Cobra Team France France
lenny Dupouy cobra team France France
Minimes male -30 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Ahmed ALOUACHE ATKD ANTONY France France
Aidan MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ayoub AMRALLAH SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Bilel ARAYED ATKD ANTONY France France
Guy-Liane THOMAS ESG TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED BASSIT ATOM France France
NAIM IABASSEN Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Nidal JEANDRAUD SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Owen HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
SAGHIR Othmane ATKD ANTONY France France
Souleyman ORTIZ AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
couasnon tom cobra team France France
Minimes male -33 kg (11)
Class A (11)
ADAM AHADRI ATOM France France
Alexandre CELLARD ATKD ANTONY France France
Amaury SERVENTON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Arif BULUT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
ELIAS BASSIT ATOM France France
Faycal BOUMEDHI SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Kylian PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Matheo PUECH Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Yacine GHOUL Taekwondo saint gratien France France
lemaire yanis cobra team France France
ouweis taibi DFER Centre France France
Minimes male -37 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Abdoulaye Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Adam Mounabir Lbg Taekwondo France France
Adam ANINI ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Dannyl MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Fayssal OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
Mehdi MIGNOT REKIS ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Olivier CADIOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Rayan AHMED MUSTAFA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Sofiane M'KHANNAT TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Sofiane OULD EL HAJ ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Tenin COULIBALY ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Yakine ZAIDOU GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
buisson corry cobra team France France
sofiane DIF lovent taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
Minimes male -41 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Adam EL MIDJI Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Bafod SAKHO SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Enes AYDIN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Ethan DAVY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mahe CHANUDET ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SOUHEIL KAOUCHEN Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Ulysse LACATTIVA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Yanis PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
gabet josue cobra team France France
Minimes male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Nassim Miguel Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
wassim saghir cobra team France France
Minimes male -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ACHRAF SADKI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Zakaria Houba Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Minimes male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
tayssir MANNAI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets female -33 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Margot MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ilheme SALMI Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Imene SALMI Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Kali NUTTIN-NARCISI MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Leihona LUDLOW (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mellina BENDRIS ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
VANYA kelly DFER Centre France France
Cadets female -44 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Emma PIOT MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Fatima Traore Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lou Ann Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
bouchema maissam DFER Centre France France
bouchema maissam cobra team France France
Cadets female -47 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Merine Redeuilh Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Sara Yaken UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
mayline MONTEIRO team GRIGNY AG2 France France
narimane BOUNOU team GRIGNY AG2 France France
wafa NADOUL team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amina HOCINE ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
ELINA COURNUT csmstkd France France
Meriem BENAMARA SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Ruby Lee (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
juie nguyen Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Cadets female -55 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Emma HINFRAY Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Sophia Aboucade Lbg Taekwondo France France
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Zeyneb AOUIMER UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
AYMEN Mourchid Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Jibryl Mara Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Tiago DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets male -37 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ahmed Mecheret Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
DOS SANTOS Diego DFER Centre France France
Hamza Boutserfine Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
NESSIM IABASSEN Taekwondo saint gratien France France
gabet Job cobra team France France
hulin enzo cobra team France France
Cadets male -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Bejane AFZALI ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON France France
Imran MARC ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Khalis Alexis Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Kilyahn ROC COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nabil OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Yassine DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets male -45 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aaron Bedford (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Abdellah Mezaoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Julyann DEBRAND AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Noe KOMOU ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON France France
Nolan CONHOC TKD SPIRIT Belgium Belgium
Sohaib El karkri UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
etann cheramy DFER Centre France France
Cadets male -49 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alexy LAISNEY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Chakir BOUHSSINI UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
KILIANN NATTIER CSA CNSD - Fontainebleau/Avon France France
LANDA Hugo TEAM VIKINGS France France
Mario BRATU Rouen Taekwondo Academy France France
Noah BASILLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Oumar TOURE MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
safwan farchaf DFER Centre France France
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Allan LABIDI ATKD ANTONY France France
Lopez vaz Florestan UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Moncef Miguel Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Cadets male -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
OSWIN AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Espinouse FEDOUL SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
OSMUND AGBOGBE SALAMON USNSP NEMOURS France France
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Dylan Ravenscroft (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Elliott Peck (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Faycal CHAKHT AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Matthieu Cuinat Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
Neo Moores (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SAUER Keryann DFER Centre France France
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class A (4)
DRISS HMADOUCHE ATOM France France
Joshua Dancer (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed EL MOKHTARI AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Omar Rhimini UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors male -63 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Abderrahmane Mezaoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Abdrahman DURAND COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
Eten Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Lenny Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
MOHAMED EL MARBAZ ATOM France France
Romarick ROUX Paris Taekwondo Elite France France
Youssef CHAROUH OLYMPIC ART MALAGA FRANCE France France
Zakaria BENNAOUM CAMV Taekwondo France France
marco ferreira DFER Centre France France
zakaria CHELLAH team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Alfie Walker (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Coby Bloom (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Henri GRIGORYAN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Matar SARR CAMV Taekwondo France France
Omercan ALTINPINAR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Juniors male +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dianguin BAMBA PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Tom BENJAMIN CAMV Taekwondo France France
Yassin CHAFAI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
rayane MANNAI team GRIGNY AG2 France France
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Ines Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Laura MENELON Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aurelie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ibtissam OULD EL HAJ ASC CHAMPIGNY France France
Jenna AGAOU VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Manon BELLOIR TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
NATTIE VOLPATO Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AIMY PERRIOLLAT ATOM France France
Agathe MERAT-QUIVIGER AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Amelie REMY Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Azra Macit U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Dorcas LOMBA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Estelle Causse lovent taekwondo club villeneuvois France France
FRAPPEZ Marion TEAM VIKINGS France France
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
Juniors female -63 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lilou FERNANDES AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Rahma IMAM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Dounia DAOUDI AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Sarah BOUROUINA VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Tina mei BOUALLAGUI VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Y JOVANOVIC HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Amina EL GNAOUI PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Chanice CARDOVILLE COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Cloe BRENNA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Hanane Ouhmmou VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Imane Yaken UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO France France
Isabelle COUVRAT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Maelysse PERRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Pauline MARTINS-DUCASSE VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
sadkhi kenza DFER Centre France France
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Ballast Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
ABOUCHDAK Yasmine DFER Centre France France
Kyla JULIAN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Loubna TRACHI TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Luna Trigo-Aramayo HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Oksana JOUBERT MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX France France
Seniors female +67 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Rougui DIALLO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
fiona souchard DFER Centre France France
Seniors male -58 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Alan MOUROUGAYEN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Angelo FERREIRA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
ERWANN LE BERCHE USI TAEKWONDO France France
Gabriel COLLOT COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Hamara KONTE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Hammas Slim Associations Achbel Sidi el Heni Tunisia Tunisia
Mohamed KORRIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Nicolas Nganare Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Sirick-Martial EDOU-NDONG PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Swan DRAI COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Tyron Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
cheikhou ndoye CPTG TAEKWONDO Senegal Senegal
Seniors male -68 kg (20)
Class A (20)
Abdelilah MEHRACH AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Amine NAMIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Bala SACKO PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Farshad Ahmadi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Kevin Czuba Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
Leo DE SOUZA COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Louis Geargeoura Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
Lucas Vign Shilla TKD Ch France France
MAAOUI SADDEM Associations Achbel Sidi el Heni Tunisia Tunisia
Mickael Franklin MBOUOPDA PHENIX CLERMONT TAEKWONDO France France
Moussa AALIOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
PERRIOLLAT Edgar DFER Centre France France
Preechanan YONGSATISSAK PHENIX CLERMONT TAEKWONDO France France
Rodolphe RIDOUARD TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Tunahan AKPINAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Valentin MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
YOUSSEF ZAMATI Olympic ART MALAGA Fr Boé France France
Yanis Tahraoui Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
beya jimmy DFER Centre France France
miloud zarrouki DFER Centre France France
Seniors male -80 kg (19)
Class A (19)
AZIZJAN TADJIBAEV Taekwondo Club Belfortain France France
Badra DIOUF PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Cameron Booth (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Chafik SADOK VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Florian VEDIE RAMBOUILLET SPORTS TAEKWONDO France France
Franck SCHNEIDER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Hamza El Ghazouani HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS France France
Imrane BENAHMED PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Ismael COULIBALY PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
James Thornton (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Julien Siracusa Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
Lucas VIGNE Shilla TKD Ch France France
Nordine CHERGOU U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Reza MOHAMMADI JAG EUN YONG Taekwondo France France
Roberto JORDAN Olympic Art Malaga Spain Spain
Samba SALL PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Thibaud Depoyant Taekwondo Dijon Pyongwong France France
adel abbou DFER Centre France France
mounir dian DFER Centre France France
Seniors male +80 kg (8)
Class A (8)
DON BERISHA taekwondo "DON" Prishtine Kosovo Kosovo
Felix REGNIER PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Firmin ZOKOU PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Frankman ANDIGUE NASSAR PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Goran CASIMIR COSMATKD ARCUEIL France France
Isaac JORDAN Olympic Art Malaga Spain Spain
Jonathan LAURENT VAN THUYNE TKD GENTILLY France France
Samassa GAPE PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO France France
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
aubijoux jessica cobra team France France
Veterans female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Da DELAUNAY TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Veterans male -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Benoit Lebars Ecole Taekwondo Trappes France France
SEBASTIEN BAO NKODIA CAT'S (TKD du GRAND-ANGOUL France France
Veterans male -80 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Benjamin Barbarat Shilla TKD Ch France France
Benoit LAISNEY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ulrich Abaga GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Veterans male +80 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Lo Fournier Shilla TKD Ch France France
Olivier RAFFIN TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS France France
Steven GONNET ATKD ANTONY France France
franck racinet Shilla TKD Ch France France