Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Taekwondo Champions League

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 April 2019
  • Deadline
  • 24 March 2019
  • Competitors
  • 165 / 350
  • Location
  • Auxere
  • France France

Downloads

2DOSSIER CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL 20192DOSSIER CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL 2019

Competitors (165)

Benjamin female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mai ILHE ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin female -29 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lila BENAMARA SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Madjara COULIBALY ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ines BAHMED SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Benjamin male -21 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nassim AJROUD ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin male -24 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kienhao KHAMPHIENG ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin male -27 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jassem BOUATTOU SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Benjamin male -30 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Antony GAMEIRO ATKD ANTONY France France
CHAHINE KAOUCHEN Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET ATKD ANTONY France France
Matthieu BULOT ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin male -33 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ethan MA-LAURENT AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Lony SALAKIO ATKD ANTONY France France
Nolhan ROSEMOND ATKD ANTONY France France
Wassim HALIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Benjamin male -41 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayman BARRY ATKD ANTONY France France
Ethan MAILLET Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Minimes female -26 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leana Marecaux Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Minimes female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
BAYRAKTAR Anissa U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Karlyta Sarah Mendy Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Sadya SISSOKO Hwarang Dojang NLM France France
Minimes female -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lisette TANGHE AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Sayine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Minimes female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Selma AADNAN KOWALCZYK Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Minimes female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Aleyna Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -30 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aidan MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Amaury SERVENTON VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ayoub AMRALLAH SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
GOURSOT Lenny Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Nidal JEANDRAUD SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Owen HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Minimes male -33 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Arif BULUT U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Dannyl MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Faycal BOUMEDHI SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Kylian PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Olivier CADIOU ATKD ANTONY France France
Minimes male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdellah SEGHIER U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Mathias MESNIER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Tao FAGNONI VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Ulysse LACATTIVA GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Minimes male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Enes AYDIN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Ethan DAVY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
SOUHEIL KAOUCHEN Taekwondo saint gratien France France
Yanis PESTIE U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Minimes male -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Uther AUGE Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Tessa TEERLINK Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eowynn Auzou Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Margot MOTTE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mérine Redeuilh Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Eloise BLU GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Hiba DIFTAR AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Va Nyia Lu Kelly U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elea DESNOYERS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Meriem BENAMARA SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Cadets female +59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rahma IMAM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -33 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Darren Tran Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Malick BOUGUILA ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdallah SAGHIR ATKD ANTONY France France
Diego DOS SANTOS U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Tiago DE SOUSA ATKD ANTONY France France
Younes MALGHI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -41 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ilyann MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Matteo BACELAR SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Mohamed MOUEDEN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Nabil OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Yassine DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Cadets male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alexy LAISNEY VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Noah BASILLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
LANDA Hugo TEAM VIKINGS France France
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Allan LABIDI ATKD ANTONY France France
Muhammed GUN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Cadets male -61 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Espinouse FEDOUL SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Juniors male -48 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Ayoub TOUATI ATKD ANTONY France France
Cemal BURGUCU U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Faycal CHAKHT AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Jules sharma Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Luca DELJARY ATKD ANTONY France France
Mikail BAYRAKTAR U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Rayan ZAGHLAOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Lucas LESSARD VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mohamed EL MOKHTARI AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Mustapha BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Antoine COCARD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Eten Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Kyllian LARCHER GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Lenny Ozbek U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
MOUCHET Romain TEAM VIKINGS France France
Sofian OUAZARF AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Juniors male -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Antoine Bulot ATKD ANTONY France France
Henri GRIGORYAN VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Nikolaos NTZANIS GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Chafai Yasin U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Yassin CHAFAI U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Juniors female -44 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Celia GOURSOT Taekwondo Fight Royan France France
Fatima DARDOUR ATKD ANTONY France France
Kaithleen Kaimba U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Lina Adana Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Juniors female -49 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Aurelie GODELLE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Auriane PERIE-MARGUERITE VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Hinathea MARTINEZ AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Iness MARCHAO ATKD ANTONY France France
Ketsya LEGENDARD SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
Laura MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
AHOZO Amadine U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Agathe M AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Amandine AHOZO U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Azra Macit U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Djenet BENAMARA SPARTIATES TKD TEAM France France
FRAPPEZ Marion TEAM VIKINGS France France
Floriane DUPUIS VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
GAULARD Anta TEAM VIKINGS France France
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Hayat OUCHENE ATKD ANTONY France France
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lilou FERNANDES AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Seniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ambrine OURABAH ATKD ANTONY France France
Bouchra NOUARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Dounia DAOUDI AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Heather Pons Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Laetitia ROUQUIER ATKD ANTONY France France
Seniors female -57 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Diana RENAUD ATKD ANTONY France France
Eva BERTHELOT Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Isabelle COUVRAT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Kawthar IMAM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Lucie DRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Ouidad Zinebi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maelysse PERRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors female +67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Lalli GOULAMOUSSENE GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors male -58 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Abdelkarim BOUTHCHAOUANT ATKD ANTONY France France
Alan MOUROUGAYEN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Bilal Sahli ATKD ANTONY France France
Farshad Ahmadi Taekwondo elite 76 France France
Florian Bakulu GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Gianni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Giovanni QUAGLIERI ATKD ANTONY France France
Hammas Slim Associations Achbel Sidi el Heni Tunisia Tunisia
Matthew PIGEARD U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Mehdi SAHLI ATKD ANTONY France France
Rudy CAILLET GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Samy BENHARI ATKD ANTONY France France
Seniors male -68 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Abdelilah MEHRACH AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Anthony MELAL U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Aomar MAMI ATKD ANTONY France France
Denis COULIBALY GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
MAAOUI SADDEM Associations Achbel Sidi el Heni Tunisia Tunisia
MAKHLOUF Abderahim AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED France France
Marwane TAOUIL U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Melih KUZLAK U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Mikail YAVUZ U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Moussa AALIOUI ATKD ANTONY France France
Omer Dursun U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Raphael HADDAD ATKD ANTONY France France
Valentin MONTAUBAN GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Victor DRAULT GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Aboubakar BAMBA ATKD ANTONY France France
Franck SCHNEIDER VIKINGS PONT-AUDEMER France France
Mamoudou BASSOUM U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Nordine CHERGOU U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Thibault LE NEPVOU GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Seniors male +80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Steeve GERAN U S CHALETTE section TAEKWONDO France France
Veterans female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sylvie DAVIAUD GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Veterans male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Steven GONNET ATKD ANTONY France France
Veterans male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sylvain BOURDEAU GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France
Veterans male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hocine KRIM ATKD ANTONY France France
Ulrich Abaga GwanYong Taekwondo Kwan France France