Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

EUREGIO CUP

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 November 2019
  • Deadline
  • 26 October 2019
  • Competitors
  • 78 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Nettetal
  • Germany Germany

Competitors (78)

Juniors D male -22 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Vishaal Pakirathan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
YASSIR MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -27 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Aleyana Zammuto korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ela-Eyluel Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Emina Ellouze Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Makbulenur Yigit Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
OCELIANE PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Sude Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Suraya Basic Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Aleyna Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Daya Pradela Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -32 kg (2)
Class II (2)
OLIVIA PICCI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tugce Nigdeli LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lamya Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -39 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Amely Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Cherine Ouerdi TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -29 kg (6)
Class I (1)
JAWAD ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class II (5)
Adam Werthan Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Arnaud Mertens korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Davut Mehmet Kayahan LT Sports Germany Germany
Emir Aydin LT Sports Germany Germany
Melih-Zuelfikar Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Hasan Aslancan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Enzo Alloge korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Mousaid korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -35 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Muhammed Zeyd Oezdamar LT Sports Germany Germany
Taykut Ali Oez LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors C male -39 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Juri Werthan Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -43 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Alexander Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -33 kg (1)
Class II (1)
CHARLOTTE BUA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -37 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ezgi-Hatice Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Hatice Akmese LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Selina Duennebier TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Seray Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors B female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
SARAH CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -47 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emma Fronteddu korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B female -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Steiner TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Melek Huema Aslancan TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors B female -55 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Chloe Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -33 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Benjamin Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ercihan Celik LT Sports Germany Germany
Nicolas Dewaye korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -37 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Nathan Bulteau korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Teo Topak korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -41 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ensar Iscan LT Sports Germany Germany
Ricardo Lapaglia korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -45 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Kevin Demoor korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Liam Anciaux korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
WASSIM MAHMOUDI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Nicolas Amoroso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male -61 kg (1)
Class I (1)
KARIM JAZID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors B male +65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Bartosz Zygmuntowicz TSG-Eschweiler e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (1)
Class I (1)
MANAL ELKHISSIIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -46 kg (1)
Class I (1)
AURELIE ROLAFF Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Ikbal Kaplan LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (3)
Class I (2)
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Victor Diouf korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Adam Amat korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -51 kg (1)
Class I (1)
NOAH DUHOUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -55 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Furkan Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Rangel Dinkov LT Sports Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -63 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ANAS CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -68 kg (2)
Class I (1)
NOA HANIQUE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Furkan Kasnakci LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Estelle Lemineur korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
DENISA OLTU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class II (2)
ELIAS BENTAKHOU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ilario Attardo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (5)
Class I (4)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
LORIS KALALA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MAROUANE CHAARI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Victor Gillain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (1)
Ali Narin LT Sports Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Emre Goekbulut LT Sports Germany Germany