Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

BTCB National Championships 2011

  • Tournament dates
  • 18 June 2011
  • 19 June 2011
  • Deadline
  • 9 June 2011
  • Competitors
  • 528 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Stuart Street
  • M11 4DQ
  • Manchester
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom

Competition Hall:
National Cycling Centre
Manchester Velodrome
Stuart Street,
Manchester M11 4DQ

To find the National Cycling Centre, please visit
www.nationalcyclingcentre.com

DUE TO REQUESTS BY MANY TEAMS WE HAVE EXTENDED THE DEADLINE FOR ONLINE REGISTRATIONS TO NOON ON FRIDAY 10TH JUNE 2011 - PLEASE NOTE THAT BY THIS TIME ALL REGISTRATIONS MUST BE COMPLETE INCLUDING CORRECT M NUMBER AND A PASSPORT STYLE PHOTOGRAPH FOR EACH PLEYER AND COACH THAT IS REGISTERED. SCHOULD ANYONE REQUIRE CLARIFICATION OF THE REQUIREMENTS, PLEASE CONTACT BRIAN TILLEY ON 07900-605905 OR EMAIL AT BRIAN.TILLEY@BTCB.ORG

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (528)

Children female -23 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Brooklyn Burnside Koryo England England
Shagana Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
shayanne sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -26 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Holly Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Jordyn Smith Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Willett Hucknall Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rhianna Patel TCGB BJ Academy England England
Shelby Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Children female -30 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
CHLOE WOOD pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jeamy Navarro-schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nafeesa Afsar JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Rosa Shiri-Feshki Taekwondo Tigers England England
Terri-leigh Hennessey Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
georgia pringle manchester aces England England
Children female -34 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Elise Johnson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Ellie Bowden QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Grace Smith JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren MUZEJA Kang Han England England
Lianne Guffick TCGB BJ Academy England England
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -38 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Alicia Winfindale K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Lauren Willett Hucknall Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shannon Lalley TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -43 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Vivienne wilkes South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Children female +43 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Andrea Pires St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -20 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Aravinth Radhakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Terrell Moores-Duffield (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Zak Spencer QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
zack riley sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -23 kg (9)
Class All grades (9)
ALI KACHAKECH capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Areeb Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Francisco Pereira St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Innes Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Neo MOORES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
owen jackson S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -26 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Charlie Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Coady Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Ocego TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Brown QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Endris Tafilaku St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Jamie Kidd QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Legg Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Mathew Williams Halton Taekwondo England England
OWEN WARD K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Sallar Hamdam NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
ZEYD CHAMSI PASHA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
kai law S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
shteryu ilev St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
suliman alsalla capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male -30 kg (20)
Class All grades (20)
Amine Djelladj Empsi England England
Ariz Naghibi Taekwondo Tigers England England
Bilal Shah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Callum Couper Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Moody QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Smallwood TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Haroon Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Haroon Aftab JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jonathan martin capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Josh Fisher BTS Great Britain Great Britain
MASON YARROW KINGS TKD England England
Matthew Bend K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Francis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sam Finnigan QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Savva zakharov capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Thapa Rajeb STKDD England England
finley summers S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -34 kg (16)
Class All grades (16)
Basal Shah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Ben Carson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Burhan Shah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Cavan Aulton ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Connor Crowley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Gabriel mane capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ilja Dzidzula Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joseph Williams Halton Taekwondo England England
Leo Rana STKDD England England
Lewis Miles JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Lincoln Strong JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Lqman Nelson Empsi England England
Luke Jones QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maiwand Yaqoobi London Taekwondo Academy England England
Ryan Richardson FUTURE England England
Zakariya Mohammed Empsi England England
Children male -38 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Ciaran McGovern Taekwondo Tigers England England
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Dion Richadson FUTURE England England
Eden Massey JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
George Zuhlke Empsi England England
Ismail Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Maddox TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -43 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
AARON FALLOWS STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Adam Foster Taekwondo Tigers England England
JACK MUTTON KINGS TKD England England
James Robinson Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Children male +43 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Dale Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Yassine Saidoune St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -33 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
ABIGAIL STONES TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Kyla Cacacho BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -37 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Naomi Strathie Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Natasha Burdock QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taylor Goodall Halton Taekwondo England England
Cadets female -41 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Darya Shiri Feshki Taekwondo Tigers England England
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Emma Henderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
katie bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Dionne Thompson ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLIE BEST - DUTTON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -47 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Aneila Afsar JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Serene Loumiddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Savage ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class All grades (5)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Holly Bundey Halton Taekwondo England England
Molly Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Parisa Hallgate ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Hooson Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Cadets female -55 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
LUCY WILDING STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Chloe Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
SAWDAH BUTT Taekwondo Tigers England England
SOPHIE WARD CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
BETHANY JOHNSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Sagida Loumiddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sahar Ahmadi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -33 kg (12)
Class All grades (12)
AARON BRETLAND TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Andrew Hicks Taekwondo Tigers England England
Aneeq Ilyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Corey BRADEY (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jacob Burnit South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Liam Brennan TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Max Marshall QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ryan Butt Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class All grades (13)
Adam Warner Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Trematick Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
BRADLY SINDEN KINGS TKD England England
Cameron BOOTH Kang Han England England
Conar Harris TCGB BJ Academy England England
Finlay Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Gopal Goldthorp Han Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jae WYNTER MERRIN (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Smeaton Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Javian Abiad ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sean Grimmett ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Will simpson Taekwondo Tigers England England
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class All grades (10)
Adam Arjaouy St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Brian Grimmet - Avery ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Daniel Carpanini Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Denton Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Haytham Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Isasah Mckenzie FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Max Cater SPITFIRE England England
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tyron MOORES DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -45 kg (17)
Class All grades (17)
Adam Harris BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Ben Morley (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Darhys Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
FAYSAL CHAMSI PASHA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Hassan Haider Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
JOSHUA BARNETT STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
James Wood Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lee O'Malley Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Luca Ameri Taekwondo Tigers England England
Matt Dulay BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Matthew Carter FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Nikhil Francis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sonny Warburton K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Stephen Noble TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Wiktor Trofimiuk NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Cadets male -49 kg (4)
Class All grades (4)
Feyi Pearce Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Shahryar Khawaja Yasin GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Syafiq Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class All grades (8)
Chandell Williams London Taekwondo Academy England England
Danny Brewer Kang Han England England
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lewis Scott Koryo England England
Rapan Rai STKDD England England
Salin Thapa STKDD England England
Stuart Finnegan St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
frazer pringle manchester aces England England
Cadets male -57 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
NIALL ROBINSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Tylerr Coullie K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Cadets male -61 kg (3)
Class All grades (3)
Ben Tucker Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
David Bharrat Han Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
James Warhurst BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Amratpal Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
Brandon Agullano GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -45 kg (15)
Class Advanced (10)
Brandon Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Chaneil Patel London Taekwondo Academy England England
Darhys Nugent Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Dominic Naylor Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Josh Cruickshanks Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
MANVEER KASLI FUTURE England England
Rajveer Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Taha Azab Empsi England England
UNAL ALTIOGLU BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Class Novice (5)
Ayuub Osman St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Denton Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Haytham Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nikhil Francis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Yehya Hawila St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -48 kg (6)
Class Advanced (6)
Alex Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Wright Allen Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Roshan Wali London Taekwondo Academy England England
Shilaj Gurung STKDD England England
Shuaib Razak Empsi England England
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (11)
Class Advanced (10)
Aiden Morley Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Harykaran Sivakumar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jack Whitehouse PUMA TKD England England
Karl Crowley Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kieran Young Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
PETER KENVYN STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Pravin Sunwar London Taekwondo Academy England England
Thomas Delaney PUMA TKD England England
Tom Walters Kang Han England England
nishan landa dragon England England
Class Novice (1)
Jack Swift PUMA TKD England England
Juniors male -55 kg (13)
Class Advanced (9)
Aatish Sharma London Taekwondo Academy England England
Callum PARKES Kang Han England England
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Furness Pilsung England England
Kristian Kinnon Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Raony Oliviera JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sulab Rana STKDD England England
THOMAS GATER TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
kane landa dragon England England
Class Novice (4)
Ashim Nembang STKDD England England
Nadeem Shahriyar Hadri Taekwondo England England
Parikshit Panchal NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Said Ahmed Ozarar St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -59 kg (12)
Class Advanced (9)
Ahmad Nazari SPITFIRE England England
Amin Badr Empsi England England
Jamie Allen PUMA TKD England England
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Kane Atkinson GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Omidullah Najami CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Walid Alem Empsi England England
jack herring manchester aces England England
ryan powell SPITFIRE England England
Class Novice (3)
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Moussa Siklawi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sanjay Tamang STKDD England England
Juniors male -63 kg (15)
Class Advanced (9)
Chris Sweeten Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Fayaq Sadiqi London Taekwondo Academy England England
JAMIE LEE HAYMAN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Khuram Shah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Kieran Guffick TCGB BJ Academy England England
Prabal Rai STKDD England England
ROBERT STINTON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Steve Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Waseem Tabib St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (6)
Atar Singh Shergill GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cengiz yengil St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Croft Warrior Factory England England
Mohammed el- mumin capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prashant Rana LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Suman Shrees STKDD England England
Juniors male -68 kg (14)
Class Advanced (11)
Brandon Agullano GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Fergus O'Brien Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
George Lee FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Jacob Barnett QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MATTHEW BARNETT STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Mason FRIZELLE Kang Han England England
SHEM AARON EHIGIE BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Samuel Bates PUMA TKD England England
Shaun Sutherberry Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Vibek Gurung LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (3)
Daniel Sutch CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Kajamugan Shanmuganathan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kyle Freer JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Atiqullah Hussaini Cardiff Tigers Wales Wales
Juniors male -78 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
AARON STEELE STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Ben Haines BTS Great Britain Great Britain
levi goodridge SPITFIRE England England
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
CADE MURPHY FUTURE England England
James Perry Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Natham Dale Ord ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Sorosh Hajipour Taekwondo Tigers England England
mason goulding S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Kamal Debris St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -42 kg (5)
Class Advanced (3)
Emily Watson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Georgia Barnes BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Katie Bradley South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Erica Dulay BTS Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Beth Worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Best-Dutt TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Sophie Savage ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -49 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Kira Stretton ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Sophie Ralph Koryo England England
Juniors female -52 kg (3)
Class Advanced (3)
Anna Leigh Gratsa ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Hollie Bousfield Halton Taekwondo England England
Shanelle ROWE (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -55 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM FUTURE England England
Melissa Lamb Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Class Novice (1)
SARAH MUTTON KINGS TKD England England
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class Advanced (1)
Sophie Dickson Manchester Aces England England
Class Novice (1)
shakeela sattar Taekwondo Tigers England England
Juniors female -63 kg (7)
Class Advanced (6)
Abbie Hughes Halton Taekwondo England England
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Fatima Loumiddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jenny Marjason BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Maisie Large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Kiran Gabbi FUTURE England England
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class Advanced (1)
Alex Thomas BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class Novice (1)
Sahar Ahmadi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -46 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Jemma Johnson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shannon Kincade Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sheena Au Yeung Nightingale Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sophie Threlfall Kang Han England England
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Amina Al-Mossawi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Charlene DUFFIELD (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Louise Mair Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class Advanced (4)
Caroline Fisher Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Deona Chan Han Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Lottie Roberts Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Maria Livanos UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class Advanced (8)
Laura Yell CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Lucy Walton Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Mortiboys Heart Of England United Kingdom United Kingdom
SHIREEN MOHAMMADI capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sara Ten Have Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Sophie Vickerson Warrior Factory England England
Tamsen Clarke KWON TKD England England
danielle baker manchester aces England England
Class Novice (1)
Siripen Songprasit KWON TKD England England
Seniors female -62 kg (11)
Class Advanced (8)
AMY TRUESDALE STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Annabel Gibson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD England England
Elena lieder capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katherine Paes Team DJB England England
Maisie Large South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Romina Fatemi Taekwondo Tigers England England
Sarah Linnell-Stocks SPITFIRE England England
Class Novice (3)
ANYA HYNES STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
ELEONORA HADJIGEORGIOU capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Zolfa zahedi capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class Advanced (3)
Charlotte Thomas Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
JADE SLAVIN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Samantha Kennedy Cardiff Tigers Wales Wales
Class Novice (1)
Felcity Meik Team DJB England England
Seniors female -73 kg (6)
Class Advanced (5)
Heather Banner PUMA TKD England England
Jodie Simpson PUMA TKD England England
KATARZYNA SWEDRZYNSKA Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Stella Whitehead Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Terri Lumb Warrior Factory England England
Class Novice (1)
JILL HARRISON pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class Advanced (2)
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Stephanie Allen FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -54 kg (9)
Class Advanced (7)
Amrit Mahato NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
JAMIE ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
James Johnston Northern Ireland Team Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Joel Jackson FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Jordan BIGNALL (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Madhu Ghimire STKDD England England
Michael Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (2)
Ali Varzandian KWON TKD England England
Shamsudin Orshdin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Seniors male -58 kg (16)
Class Advanced (13)
Bibek Limbu STKDD England England
Dennis Wahome London Taekwondo Academy England England
GAVIN DAVISON CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ian Graham Taekwondo Tigers England England
KIERON BRIGGS SHEFFIELD TKD ACADEMY England England
Matthew Townsend PUMA TKD England England
Narendran Murralidharan Team DJB England England
Niall Gibson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Richard Rathod Warrior Factory England England
Roshan Khattri STKDD England England
Sangam Rai STKDD England England
Zoheb Khalid Empsi England England
dominic brookes manchester aces England England
Class Novice (3)
Fakhrudin Orshdin K.B.B.A - TEAM GB England England
Sam Parry-Brown Warrior Factory England England
Usman Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -63 kg (26)
Class Advanced (19)
AMARIT KALSI FUTURE England England
BEN SHAW CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Biraj Rai STKDD England England
Brian Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Cameroon Annison Taekwondo Tigers England England
Christopher Cocker Warrior Factory England England
Dawud Izza St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Hem Rana STKDD England England
Jibreel Malik Empsi England England
Jordan Haynes Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Luis Gerardo Hadri Taekwondo England England
MATTHEW DONNE CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Montasar Hamdi London Taekwondo Academy England England
Roberto Belfiore St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
SCOTT ABLEY CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sabir Miah Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Scott Sutherill Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Winston Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
tom redding dragon England England
Class Novice (7)
Giles Kalindjian UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Jan Khalid KWON TKD England England
Omer Abdullah London Taekwondo Academy England England
Rick Miles JM Taekwondo - WTA Great Britain Great Britain
Samir Patangwa STKDD England England
Sohail Iqbal Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Usman Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -68 kg (19)
Class Advanced (15)
Alec Thi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ashley Nicholas Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Azamat Bekturov London Taekwondo Academy England England
Daniel Walters JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Danyal Mirzaie Taekwondo Machine Great Britain Great Britain
James Tully Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Josh webley FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Julian Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
KANE MURPHY FUTURE England England
Matthew Bell PUMA TKD England England
Mohammad goudarzi capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammad Masood Aslami London Taekwondo Academy England England
RYAN UREN CHI TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Reza Rezaee London Taekwondo Academy England England
jordan gayle manchester aces England England
Class Novice (4)
Declan Kiernan Nightingale Taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kajamugan Shanmuganathan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Naveed Saeed KWON TKD England England
Robert Drath CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Seniors male -74 kg (28)
Class Advanced (22)
Adam Wieczorek CHESHIRE ACADEMY TAEKWONDO England England
Ashraf Islam London Taekwondo Academy England England
Ben Haines BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Beytullah Kem Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
David Brown Taekwondo Tigers England England
Deon Martin RTA Tigers England England
Jack Parkin ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
Jermaine Jones Empsi England England
John Smallbone Hadri Taekwondo England England
Luke Holman South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Michael Distras Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Osita Arusiuka-Hill. JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pankaj Dheer KWON TKD England England
Phillip Tovey Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Rocys Gravydas JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Ross Eden Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ruebyn Richards Hawk Elite England England
Ryan Hennessey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Samuel Jones evolution tkd England England
Simon Taylor Ki Taekwondo Association England England
Sulaiman Gayle-clarke St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
san kumar rai STKDD England England
Class Novice (6)
Azad Morad St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
David Peplow Wessex Taekwondo Association England England
Omoruyi Igiebor London Taekwondo Academy England England
Rhuiri McCance Han Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
Ryan Taylor Team DJB England England
Waldo Miguez JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class Advanced (6)
Andrew Deer Manchester Aces England England
Craig Brown Positive Impact Taekwondo School Great Britain Great Britain
Julien Buscicchio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lutalo Muhammad Tae Kwon Do Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mark Thomas Halton Taekwondo England England
Michael Kamara Eclipse Taekwondo England England
Class Novice (6)
Andrew Davidson PUMA TKD England England
CHRISTOPHER GUEST STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Himal Thapa LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Mayhew UCL TAEKWONDO England England
Tibor Varga JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Waikin Ma Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -87 kg (9)
Class Advanced (8)
Corrie Jamieson Shadow Taekwondo England England
Kevin Lidgett Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Swedrzynski Dorset Taekwondo (Tigers) United Kingdom United Kingdom
Martins Obiorah Best Leg Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Richard Fairhurst Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
SAMUEL DEL CASTILLO QUERRA BOZDAG TAEKWONDO England England
Vadims Grusnov SPITFIRE England England
craig Mitchell Livingwell Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class Novice (1)
Alistair James MacKay Taekwondo Tigers England England
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class Advanced (6)
Daniel McGeoghan Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Julian Purcaru London Taekwondo Academy England England
Luke Hudson Scorpion Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Mahama AbdoulFatah Cho Voice Taekwondo England England
Sami-Ullah Khaliq Sokcho Taekwondo Scotland Scotland
nathan hall manchester aces England England
Class Novice (4)
Henry Cookey Olympic Taekwondo Centre Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Jakubowski GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Mederic Enguerin Warrior Factory England England
Steffan Jones Matrix Taekwondo - Wales Wales Wales
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class All grades (1)
JOANNE NASH TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -58 kg (2)
Class All grades (2)
Mark MOORES (N.T.C) National Taekwondo Club Great Britain Great Britain
Stuart Weekes JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Veterans male -68 kg (7)
Class All grades (7)
Dave Hodges BTS Great Britain Great Britain
David Bailey Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Ibrahim ASSKARAVI Cardiff Tigers Wales Wales
Julien Guyonnet AWTC England England
Kam Dogra Central Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Mali Burke ALL STARS (WTA) Great Britain Great Britain
john lockwood pulse tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male -80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
Andree Holland Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Arminder Purewal Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Craig Rappollo BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lee England QUEST TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rastra Rai STKDD England England
dave worthington South Hams TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Veterans male +80 kg (6)
Class All grades (6)
ADE KUNLE SOYEGE FUSION TAEKWONDO England England
Ali Abdoli KWON TKD England England
Atab Ali JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mark Backhouse Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Max Cully Hucknall Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Stuart Wright Cumbrae Taekwondo Scotland Scotland