Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

2 editie Hans Ruijs toernooi

  • Tournament dates
  • 22 June 2019
  • Deadline
  • 15 June 2019
  • Competitors
  • 45 / 300
  • Location
  • NIjmagen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Competitors (45)

Pupils male -21 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Andrien VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Brandon Chui Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Gian Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Semih Dumanli Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Harrie Kuenen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yousra Boukich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (5)
Class B (2)
Aurore VISSERS TKD_VISE Belgium Belgium
Nisrine Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Nora Tajjiou Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Omaimah Elouamari Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Safae Bouraarassi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aleyna Kirci Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Zinnia Kirci Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -28 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Yilmaz Cinar Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Emran Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Shahoud Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Gio Haan Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Rayan El Hassani el Alaoui Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Abdullaah Bakhtali Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Osama Shahoud Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Wassim Alatrach Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Edriss Ayyoubi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Vinny Nulens Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Maroua Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Aya Bouraarassi Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aya Boutrfas Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Hosna Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Hind Lamsallak Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mozkgan Heyderi Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -55 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Sara Mahdad Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Hamza Irfan Yousofzy Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Winston Snijders Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Mahdi Oualkadi Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Mika Baan Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sahel Muslem Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Joris Rijshouwer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Vincent Roelofs Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Zakarya Tajjiou Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Koen van der Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Dounia Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Linda Tran Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Lux Kuenen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mooz Kuenen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jihane Bourich Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands