Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: Kick Sport
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts
  • Official Partner: Deado

Gurkha International Open

  • Tournament dates
  • 17 April 2011
  • Deadline
  • 11 April 2011
  • Competitors
  • 301 / 260
  • Location
  • Christchurch Avenue
  • HA3 5BD
  • Harrow
  • Great Britain Great Britain

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (301)

Pee Wee female -25 kg (5)
Class A (1)
shayanne sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Joana Santos Golden Eagle TKD England England
Class C (3)
CHLOE LILLINGTON capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shagna Gnanapanddithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Tharesha Satheesh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -29 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Holly Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
FATIMA GHANIM LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Pee Wee female -33 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Grace Smith JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
DANIA BINIAM capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
YASMIN THOMPSON LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee female -37 kg (2)
Class C (2)
AKEELIE WILLIAMS capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
LUNA TRIGO capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee female +37 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Rachel Smith BJAcademy England England
Pee Wee male -21 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Arav Patel Golden Eagle Tae Kwon Do England England
zack riley sarsoza Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
ALI KACHAKECH capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
MOHSEN GHANIM LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Pee Wee male -25 kg (18)
Class B (1)
kai law S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (17)
Aaron Matthews Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Adam Davies TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Ahmed Abdul Gurkha TaeKwonDo Club England England
Aman Shahid Hadri Taekwondo England England
Anees Illyas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Balesh Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Hamzah Rahman Hadri Taekwondo England England
MARK SAYMO capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muhammad Din FUTURE England England
Muhi-Uddin Chowdhury Hadri Taekwondo England England
SALMAN NRAHIM LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
SANA ULLAH LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Sallar Hamdam NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Suriyaa Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ZEYD CHAMSI PASHA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
owen jackson S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -29 kg (11)
Class A (1)
Cameron Murphy TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Esa Stevenson WOODHALL SPA TKD England England
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Roshan Patel Golden Eagle TKD England England
Ryan Minihan Milton Kenes UTA Taekwondo England England
pharrell carter Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (5)
Ben Rice Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL TIAN capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammed Nour GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Wiktor Wolanski Wolanski Gurkha TaeKwonDo Club England England
finley summers S.W.A.T Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male -33 kg (8)
Class B (2)
KIERON PARK CHI TAEKWONDO England England
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
Harry Mainstone Hadri Taekwondo England England
LUCAS MORRIS capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Liam Azzopardi solarte taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Saman Hadavand sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
YAHIA KILINC capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Pee Wee male -37 kg (8)
Class A (1)
SOHRAB HASSANALIPOUR capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
George Zuhlke Empsi England England
Class C (6)
Adarsh Gurung NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
HASHIM ALSADA LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
JJ Foord Milton Kenes UTA Taekwondo England England
Prajwol Rana LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rohan Pun LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
pedro rodrigues Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pee Wee male +37 kg (4)
Class B (2)
gavin sabornido Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
jonathan alpha Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Aaron Hills NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
PAUL BEACH solarte taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -30 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Abigail Stones TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -35 kg (8)
Class A (2)
HOLLIE WILKINSON BROTHERHOOD TAEKWONDO England England
LIANNE GUFFICK B.J ACADEMY U.K England England
Class B (1)
TESSA GUILD capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (5)
EMILY GRAY UTA-KENT England England
Elise Johnson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Leah Croucher Milton Kenes UTA Taekwondo England England
Nithya Govindaraj GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sandhya Balakrishnan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -40 kg (3)
Class A (1)
JANVI RAJANI BROTHERHOOD TAEKWONDO England England
Class B (2)
Emma Henderson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children female -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Hollie Best-Dutton TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Alison Thapa Himalayan Tiger England England
Class C (1)
RHIANNON CUNNINGHAM capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female -50 kg (2)
Class B (1)
Anju Lama GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
Sujana Pun Himalayan Tiger England England
Children female -55 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Neeleeny Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (1)
AISHAH BAILEY solarte taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children female +55 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Sahar Ahmadi GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
DORSA SHIRI LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Susmita Thapa Himalayan Tiger England England
Children male -32 kg (20)
Class A (2)
Aaron Bretland TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapanddithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Amrou Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Luie Rowlands Golden Eagle Taekwondo England England
Mujahidur Rahman Hadri Taekwondo England England
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (14)
AMIR PASHNEHSAZ LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
CONAR HARRIS B.J ACADEMY U.K England England
Hamad Akhlag GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Ilyas Aneeq GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jay Velu GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
KAI'HIEM PILGRIM-CEESAY GREENLIGHT TAEKWONDO England England
MOHAMMAD PASHNEHSAZ LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
MOHAMMAD PASHNEHSAZ LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
NITAI FURNARI capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Nadim Miah Hadri Taekwondo England England
Richard Nguyen Hadri Taekwondo England England
SAMI ULLAH LIVINGWELL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY England England
Sehmi Tarauneer GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Shatis Pun Himalayan Tiger England England
Children male -37 kg (13)
Class A (3)
Connor Hankin TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
CAMERON GRAHAM BROTHERHOOD TAEKWONDO England England
DANIELLE MINA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
MICHAEL HAMANDEZ capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
ABDULLE ANAS capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
RAFAEL COSTA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rahul Mohanadas GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sahil Samgi NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
malachi davidson Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -42 kg (12)
Class A (1)
Stephen Noble TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Haytham Greenidge GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JESPER MARIA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rabi Shahzad NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Wiktor Trofimiuk NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Yashasvee Waghwala sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
ALEX DAVID capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Adam Hamidi Global Champion Taekwondo Afghanistan Afghanistan
Denton Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Steven Lombeyda solarte taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Michael Yanni NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
marco rodrigues Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -47 kg (3)
Class C (3)
FAYSAL CHAMSI PASHA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jaime Gomez solarte taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Shayan Khorseed Himalayan Tiger England England
Children male -52 kg (8)
Class A (4)
BARDIA TEHRANI capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Siddhant Limbu sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
NIAL ROBINSON STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO England England
Class C (3)
BRYAN SOLARTE solarte taekwondo United Kingdom United Kingdom
Parikshit Panchal NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Yasin Shahryar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Children male -57 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Adil Hazrat Global Champion Taekwondo Afghanistan Afghanistan
Daniel Gurung NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
RAMI SHARHANI capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Children male +57 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Liam Phelan Emerge Taekwondo England England
Class B (1)
Akash Thapa LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Arratpal Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Bipin Gurung NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
ISSA ALSHARIFI capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Suraj Pun NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -45 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
MANVEER KASLI FUTURE England England
Rajveer Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Doman Thapa Himalayan Tiger England England
Sundar Pun Himalayan Tiger England England
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class A (3)
ALI HAMID capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Aadarsh Pamphu sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Alex Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Thangaes Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Bipin Lama NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Jordan Bari Hadri Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Raony Oliveira Kixstar Dragon Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Thomas Gater TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Bishnu Gurung Gurkha TaeKwonDo Club England England
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Seydul Hoque Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class C (4)
Binod Thapa Himalayan Tiger England England
Ehsan Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sunil Pun NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -59 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Abhay Shrestha LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Dipen Gurung sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kane Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Niall Gibson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Sanim Thapa NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
DAFTA KHAN NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (3)
EDWARD CHUA BROTHERHOOD TAEKWONDO England England
KIERAN GUFFICK B.J ACADEMY U.K England England
Prabin Gurung NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Class B (4)
HUZAIFFA REHMAN capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prashant Rana LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sanjay Rama NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Tshitij Magar LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Devendra Gurung Himalayan Tiger England England
John Cimatu sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -68 kg (8)
Class A (2)
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MOHAMMAD AHMAD FAKHROLDIN capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Kajamugan Shanmuganathan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Kiran Pun NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (4)
Billy Seymour RTA TIGERS England England
JOSELITO AGILADA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Kajamugan Shanmuganathan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nicholas Eccles Milton Kenes UTA Taekwondo England England
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A (2)
SIAVASH HASSANALIPOUR capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Vibek Gurung LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Bryan Johnson RTA TIGERS England England
MUKESH THAPA LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Olaf Konopko sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kisor Nepal NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors male +78 kg (3)
Class A (1)
CADE MURPHY FUTURE England England
Class B (2)
ALI GUNES capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Sohan Gurung LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Karishma Thapa Himalayan Tiger England England
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Desmita Limbu NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (1)
MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM FUTURE England England
Class C (2)
Basharat Akhlaq GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
GABIJA MENKEVICUTE capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Leighann Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Kiran Gabbi FUTURE England England
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class C (1)
JUSTINA MICKUTE capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Sanjita Raut NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Amina AL-Mossawi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (1)
Sophia Imran DUJON JAGUARS UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (1)
Anupama Rai Gurkha TaeKwonDo Club England England
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Julie Renard TEAM DJB England England
Leighman Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
SHIREEN MOHAMMADI capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Chloe Ahara TEAM DJB England England
Tessa Beecroft Norwich WTF Club England England
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Annabel Gibson TCGB LLTKD England England
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Charlotte Thomas Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
ELENA LIEDER capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Katherine Paes TEAM DJB England England
Kayleigh Wray TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
ELEONORA HADJIGEORGIOS capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seema Tamang NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Vivianne Vanessa Silver JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
HANNAH JOHNSON B.J ACADEMY U.K England England
Class C (1)
Sabine Schafer TEAM DJB England England
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (2)
AMRIT MAHATO NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Ali Varzadian capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (2)
Mustafa Hagi NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
PRABIN RAI NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Class C (1)
Shafqat Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -58 kg (8)
Class A (6)
Deejey Tilija Pun NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Jitiram Rai Gurkha TaeKwonDo Club England England
Michael Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
N Gibson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Narendran Murralidharan TEAM DJB England England
Sujan Gurung LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Haroon Akhtar Hadri Taekwondo England England
Usman Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Seniors male -63 kg (7)
Class A (4)
BRADLEY ABEYTA FUTURE England England
Lee Taylor-Lawrence TCGB LLTKD England England
RENNIE SOOKRALLY LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
THAWEESAK HOMKLIN TCGB LLTKD England England
Class B (2)
SAM SINA capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Usman Ali Hadri Taekwondo England England
Class C (1)
John Khalid capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -68 kg (18)
Class A (11)
AMAJANE SOUFAINE capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Alec Thi JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Amish Rajbhandary NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Harpal Singh NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
John Steele Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
KANE MURPHY FUTURE England England
Keville Ashley capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lewis Houston FUTURE England England
Mehdi Mirza TEAM DJB England England
Papa Michele polisportiva Materdei Italy Italy
Winston Lewis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
MICHAEL NATHAN-PEPPLE TCGB LLTKD England England
Naveed Saeed capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Prabhat Gurung LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Sangam Gurung NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Valibiek Sobhan Global Champion Taekwondo Afghanistan Afghanistan
Class C (2)
Ben Frosdick NORWICH WTF England England
Glen Guevarra sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class A (5)
Deon Martin RTA TIGERS England England
Hasanein Al-Khafaji IRAQ National Team Iraq Iraq
John Smallbone Hadri Taekwondo England England
Michael Distras Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Perre Daobry Empsi England England
Class B (2)
Himal Thapa LONDON GURKHA TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Pawel Morawski Dorset Taekwondo Assc. United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (3)
Waldo Miguez JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Yanko Varela TCGB LLTKD England England
Zabit Shaagha Global Champion Taekwondo Afghanistan Afghanistan
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class A (2)
Andre Holland Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pankaj Dheer capital taekwondo academy United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class B (3)
Himal Pun Magar sunwar taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Julien Buscicchio JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Naeem Goodridge DUJON JAGUARS UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class A (3)
James Cole Milton Keynes UTA Taekwondo Academy Great Britain Great Britain
Marcin Swedrzynski Dorset Taekwondo Assc. United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mark Backhouse Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Jokubas Buzas TEAM DJB England England
Class C (3)
Jawed Samandar Global Champion Taekwondo Afghanistan Afghanistan
Jawed Samandar Global Champion Taekwondo Afghanistan Afghanistan
Raul Oprean NJ Taekwondo Academy England England
Seniors male +87 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Giuseppe Iadicicco polisportiva Materdei Italy Italy
Tyronne Mitchelll TCGB LLTKD England England
Vincenzo Iadicicco polisportiva Materdei Italy Italy
Class B (3)
ANTHONY MADDEN TCGB LLTKD England England
Niresh Satkunarajah DUJON JAGUARS UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Rajib Hasnat DUJON JAGUARS UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Class C (2)
Ashley Emenogu TEAM DJB England England
Shaun Shorter TEAM DJB England England