Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Residence Open A-class

  • Tournament dates
  • 5 November 2011
  • Deadline
  • 2 November 2011
  • Competitors
  • 100 / 300
  • Location
  • The hague
  • Netherlands Netherlands



All matches in all categories will be using EBP's by DAEDO.

Electronic Socks can be purchased on the competition day.

The costs will be 37,00 EURO each pair.


VIDEO REPLAY WILL BE USED ON ALL COMPETITION AREAS



Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Competitors (100)

Pupils male -34 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ahmet Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rim Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Beyza Ozkara Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sharon Monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Raushen Hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ahmet Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Jules Jacobs Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Bouchti TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Mahmoud AZDAD Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Shane van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (3)
Class A (3)
David Noel Jensen Vallensbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Jelle Plomp Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Selim Eren Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Akash Girjasing Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Zkik Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Souhail EL BARQOQI Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Juniors male -51 kg (4)
Class A (4)
ABHI RAMDAS Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Elmadidi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Marcus Erdmann Vallensbaek Taekwondo Klub Denmark Denmark
Vinish Sampat Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
FATIH URAL Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Koukouh TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasser Belahsen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Halit Dinc Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Kaz van malsen Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Ashad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van Kruijssen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mehdi AZDAD Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mehtap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
lot van malsen Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Manuella Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle de Lorijn Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -53 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Suraiya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -57 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Daniela Dominika Gora A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Emine Kucukyildiz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pricilla Wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tanja Morsink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Aimane BOUAICH Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Vikash Sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Yassine Bourass Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
ACHAB JAOUAD Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Amine El Morabit TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hassane ZEROIL Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mike de Wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed ET TAMYMY Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -68 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ahmed GTIBI Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Andy Van Utrecht TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
omar sebbata taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ameziane Brahim Esdem Algeria Algeria
Oualid Belahsen Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ramdani Farouk Esdem Algeria Algeria
Tarik Salmane AZDAD Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Seniors male -80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Benkemoun Ali Esdem Algeria Algeria
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Brahim AZDAD Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco
Nour Eddine AMOURI Ligue Rif Taekwondo Morocco Morocco