Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Luxembourg Open 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 February 2012
  • Deadline
  • 18 February 2012
  • Competitors
  • 293 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue du parc
  • L-3542
  • Dudelange
  • Luxembourg Luxembourg

Tournament with Daedo - electronique system

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
Information (English)Information (English)
Information (Français)Information (Français)

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (293)

Pupils female -26 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Jacquelin Gleich SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Megan Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Samantha Schlick TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Sara Khattibova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Pupils female -32 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Amber Van Rompay ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -37 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Patrao viviana Tkd Team-Spirit Esch Luxembourg Luxembourg
alison crowley KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
eda zehlia gecyigit TKD frankfurt Germany Germany
tania tavares KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -26 kg (8)
Class B (8)
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Erik Werner Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Ilyas Hussain Hadri Taekwondo England England
Luca Salomon Taekwondo Merinus Germany Germany
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Phillip Davids Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
VINCENT MERANDI VITRY SUR ORNE France France
elias bouchentouf KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -32 kg (15)
Class A (2)
Daniel Skljarov Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
noah biwer KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (13)
ANDRE FERNANDEZ Tkd Team-Spirit Esch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Antonio Andreopoulos A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
BEVILACQUA LUCA Tkd Team-Spirit Esch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Denis Hodzig Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kevin Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kevin Alves Ferreira Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Leonidas Denis Wiesweg Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Mahmud Hammoud Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Mustafa Ammouri Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Sam Rau TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Tom Wampach TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
frederik pitsch tkd club Conrad Germany Germany
kay biwer KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Pupils male -37 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Nico Lennarz Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Rosch Mahmud Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Class B (9)
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Falko Bode Taekwondo Merinus Germany Germany
Jonas Stange TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Nasser Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nikita Laveine Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
tobias marterer tkd club Conrad Germany Germany
Pupils male -41 kg (3)
Class A (1)
BADR ACHAB Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
David Giercke Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
benedict sarther tkd club Conrad Germany Germany
Cadets female -31 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Celina Gleich SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Tiffany Devilers TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
eryuruk ayse gul aiddes said team Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (2)
Isabel Lungershausen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Merisa rastoder TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD-Batinic Germany Germany
Class B (6)
Chloe Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jacqueline Engel Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Jessica Safiullin SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Selma Rastoder TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD-Batinic Germany Germany
abir khelifi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
nikita dalla vedova KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -41 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Elmedina latic TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD-Batinic Germany Germany
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Carina Eberhardt SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Puran Dinyarian Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cadets female -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Kirsch Evelyne TKD Taeguk, Sam Germany Germany
Marie Dradon Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Michaela Kadlckova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sophie Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Sara Novkinic TKD Krupka e. V. Germany Germany
Viktoria Kerps Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cadets male -31 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Walther Huebert SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
yassine khay aiddes said team Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Adnan latic TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD-Batinic Germany Germany
Felix Hasser Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Loreano Bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
fathi barhoumi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -37 kg (8)
Class A (1)
steven kim OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Class B (7)
Arnold Benjamin TKD Taeguk, Sam Germany Germany
Christian Hild TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nikos Parton Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
karim akrimi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -41 kg (10)
Class A (4)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ingo Fachenbach TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
RIDA LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
betim Rama KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (6)
Christian Schmidt Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Daniel Bernhardt TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Thomas Desplanque HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
mouhib jaballi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
nasim nsibi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
tom todisco KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -45 kg (12)
Class A (7)
DYLAN LEROI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Dylan Dias KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Gaddih Hamza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
achaibi yassine kwan Belgium Belgium
seye seidy kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (5)
Athanasios Karantonis TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Marco Texeira Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
elouhabi soheib kwan Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Steve Travaglini Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Thomas Servranckx Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
stephane audibert arve tkd France France
Class B (2)
Pascal Becker Taekwondo Merinus Germany Germany
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -53 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Yannik Lanz Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Michael Suero Sanchez TaekwonDo Team Beckerich Luxembourg Luxembourg
david tavares KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Cadets male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gaetan Hansen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Cadets male +59 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Joe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Schramm Manuel TKD Taeguk, Sam Germany Germany
mouhamed salim mnasri Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -48 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Akram Adil TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Hussein Ammouri Taekwondo Merinus Germany Germany
Leo Baland Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mahmoud Fares Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mrabet Yousfi Ahmed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
lucky schockmel Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
olivier zhang KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
sebahattin caliskan TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
Class B (1)
Théo HÖCHST TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors male -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Geoffrey EBOUENET-SENO-PISSOUBI DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Wouters Jens TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
patrick gilbertz KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
musab aykultalp TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (13)
Class A (10)
Domenic Neuberger Taekwondo Merinus Germany Germany
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ketbi Si Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MOURAD LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vianney Pettiau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
alexander lehn Königsborner SV Germany Germany
esteban bicheler Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (3)
Gabriel Da Costa Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ibrahim KARAKUS TKD FOLSCHVILLER France France
mehdi ahmadi TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Ajrullahi Bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Marek Trieb Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Class B (2)
georgios fotiou sport akademie Bi - Bi ev Germany Germany
theo anzalo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -68 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Noah Lanz Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
ahmad rasim kwan Belgium Belgium
Class B (2)
Johannes Phan Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Pol Krier TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors male -73 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Davide Campo mdm fulmen taekwondo Italy Italy
IONUT MURESAN Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
Luka Matuzic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Viktor Funk TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
artin Rama KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
kerem karuserci TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
Juniors male +78 kg (6)
Class A (2)
alan latic KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
anas iddalous OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Class B (4)
Dillenburger Tim TKD Taeguk, Sam Germany Germany
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
emre colak TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
pedro santos KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Amelie Richard Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ebsen Cindy TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (1)
Léa MAS TKD SARREGUEMINES France France
Juniors female -49 kg (5)
Class A (5)
ANDREEA CONSTANTIN Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Laureen Wagner TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Nawel DAAMOUCHE Lezennes TKD Club France France
busra karadag TKD frankfurt Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Iman LOUZAI Lezennes TKD Club France France
Schmit Tamara TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
maryem moukadem TKD frankfurt Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Shaines Kebiri Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
lucie schackmann KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors female +63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Andjela Popovic Montenegro Stars Montenegro Montenegro
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Noémie Faraut Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
christine schmit KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Pulina Ekaterina Karelian team Russia Russia
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Gaelle Marco Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mame Diarra Bousso GAYE Lezennes TKD Club France France
Natascha Boerner korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Petra Butala TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Silke Deußing Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Andjela Popovic Montenegro Stars Montenegro Montenegro
Clara MALLIEN Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Daniela-Dominika Gora A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Eva Crauwels ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Melanie SEHA HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Rachel Delarue CLUB TAEKWONDO CHARTRES France France
christine schmit KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class B (2)
Arnold Jenny TKD Taeguk, Sam Germany Germany
Hülya Bölükbas TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Seniors female +67 kg (3)
Class A (3)
RAMONA DEAC Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
anna bindinger KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
shabnam khalilollahi TKD frankfurt Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Gino Senra Del Prete Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -58 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Giordano Parlanti mdm fulmen taekwondo Italy Italy
Hüseyin Asker TIGER ACADEMY Germany Germany
Mohamed AMEDIOU Lezennes TKD Club France France
Norbert Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
gianni Quaranta Bamara Elite Sports France France
Seniors male -63 kg (9)
Class A (6)
ACHAB JAOUAD Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Milo Jankovic Montenegro Stars Montenegro Montenegro
Romano Toro Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
aymen bouazizi Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
yunus sanlimiral OTC Bonn Germany Germany
Class B (3)
DINO DE SIMONE Tkd Team-Spirit Esch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Jeff Dax Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Matteo Melis Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -68 kg (27)
Class A (23)
Abdenasser Eddeane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
FRANCK DONADIO USRO TAEKWONDO France France
Grâce Yannick Rudyth Boukaka-Malonga congo(brazzaville) Morocco Morocco
Hossen Ebadollahi Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Kevin Rocha Da Cruz Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Lars B?thke Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
MICHAEL TNOURJI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Mamadou DIENG IAM TAEKWONDO Senegal Senegal
Mickael Sarot Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Nehemie MOUTSEMO DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Ramazan Keskin Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
Redouan Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Stéphane Roul Koryo Taekwondo Strasbourg France France
Thanh Vo Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Walter Pastian Highlight Eschweiler e.V Germany Germany
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Yakup ?zkardes Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
anthony Bogni Bamara Elite Sports France France
cian biggard KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
emmanuel Kremmer Bamara Elite Sports France France
fabien Raymond Bamara Elite Sports France France
julien gracco Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Class B (4)
Davy Hanquet Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hilmar Hadwiger Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
deniz aksoy TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
ozan yilmaz sport akademie Bi - Bi ev Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (18)
Class A (16)
AYOUB QANOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Allan Colas Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Chrisophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Duncan Colas Taekwondo Diekirch Luxembourg Luxembourg
Hassan Safwan Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
Joeri Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Julien Gracco Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kolten Gilles TKD Grevenmacher Luxembourg Luxembourg
Mahdi Ghorbanzade Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
Pit Lux TKD Stengefort Luxembourg Luxembourg
Salim Ahattac MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thyeste Koutadissa BINSANGOU DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Zinedine LOUZAI Lezennes TKD Club France France
achaibi hamza kwan Belgium Belgium
nordine saib Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
önder ciloglu TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
Class B (2)
Johann Thorsten TKD Taeguk, Sam Germany Germany
Kevin Philipp Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (14)
Class A (11)
Aaron De Messemaeker ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Alassane SYLLA DIABLE-ROUGE Congo Congo
Bejaoui Mohamed Piramide sport Tunisia Tunisia
Erik Tolboom Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Florian M?ller Taekwondo PST Trier Germany Germany
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Markus Wolf Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
Rene Jose MAZA MARQUEZ Lezennes TKD Club France France
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Sylla Alassane congo(brazzaville) Morocco Morocco
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Alfred Maier SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
JEFF LEMMER Tkd Team-Spirit Esch Luxembourg Luxembourg
tai wedekind KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A (3)
khalfaoui Aymen Piramide sport Tunisia Tunisia
BIGNOUBA DARRY TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
MEVIANE WILL TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Seniors male +87 kg (12)
Class A (12)
Angelo Rosalia Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Antonio Cacic TKD Karlovac Croatia Croatia
Arfaoui Nizar Piramide sport Tunisia Tunisia
Dafydd Sanders Central Olympic Taekwondo New Zealand New Zealand
David Garcia Kampfsportschule AS-YA-DO e.V. Germany Germany
FELIX REIGNIER TKD 78.RAMBOUILLET France France
Gregory Talbot La Courneuve France France
Kévin Mayaud CLUB TAEKWONDO CHARTRES France France
abdallah ounis OTC Bonn Germany Germany
dogukan altay TKD Germersheim Germany Germany
remy Alazoula Bamara Elite Sports France France
wiebe jeurissen KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg