Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Dutch Masters Open 2012 - Kyorugi

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 June 2012
  • Deadline
  • 26 May 2012
  • Competitors
  • 721 / 725
  • Location
  • Van Zandvlietplein 20
  • 3077 AA
  • Rotterdam
  • Netherlands Netherlands


Competition Area






DAEDO PSS will be used for:


Cadet A class
Junior A class
Senior A class

Electronic Socks can be purchased from Daedo on the competition day.



Friday -1st of June Registration & weigh-in at Rotterdam topsportcenter
18:30 – 20:00 hrs (local time) for all competitors Changes of weight classes are allowed costing € 5,00 (Euro)


Saturday – 2nd of June
Registration & weigh-in at Rotterdam topsportcenter

Pupils & kids 07:00 until 8:00
Cadets 09:00 until 10:00
Juniors 11:00 until 12:00
Seniors & Veterans 12:00 until 13:00

Competitors must be on time. Only the competitors will have access to the weigh-in room. Coaches will not be allowed during the weigh in.
Changes of weight classes are allowed before the official weigh-in costing € 10,00 (Euro).
After taking part at the official weigh in, changes of weight classes will not be allowed.



Downloads

InformationInformation

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (721)

Kids female -21 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Maha Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ocean Gabriel-Lovell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Kids female -24 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Nafise Bulut Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
LINA AKACHAR TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kids female -27 kg (5)
Class A (1)
AMY BONE CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Leanne Rattan Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -21 kg (5)
Class B (1)
Terrell Moores-Duffield NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
Charles Gutierrez KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Evangelos Koukousoudis Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Len Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -24 kg (8)
Class B (2)
Ben Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Innes Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
Jayden Luiten Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Göhring Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Luca Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Robbin Janssen Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Rodny Moesredjo MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Sarosh Habiboellah Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -27 kg (7)
Class C (7)
Amine Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Hud Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Yew MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -30 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Ryan Niehues Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Kids male -34 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lays Alachkr koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -24 kg (10)
Class B (5)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jil Grebe Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Maria Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Megan Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class C (5)
Hannah Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Jalisa Vernimmen SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jerusa Zellien Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Savannah Katgerman TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (6)
Class A (1)
AMY BONE CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Anisha Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Talitha Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
QUINCY ALBERT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (10)
Class A (1)
HOLLY HANKIN-WRAY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Class B (3)
Angel Podevijn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Imane El arkoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Hiba Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nafeesa Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nelisia van Dalsen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (8)
Class B (2)
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Katie Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (6)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Angelica Vermeulen Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Azra Dilara Bal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maissa Boulhrir Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Jager Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Samja Cehajic Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (7)
Class A (2)
Emily Brighton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Lucie Jefery Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Danique Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Blom Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rachelle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -44 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Amal Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Mariam Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Lakshmi Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (13)
Class A (1)
LIAM BURDOCK TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (8)
Ben Shillitoe Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Guillermo de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Innes Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Jan Misbach Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Neo MOORES NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Zack Riley Thomas-Sarsoza KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (4)
JESSE van VULPEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Tommy Truong Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bhattoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (17)
Class B (7)
ILYAS HUSSAIN KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Oliver Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Phillip Davids Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
TRISTAN BOWDEN-BLOOMFIELD CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Christopher Gutierrez KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Damien Oosting Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
JONAS buyl koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Jay Lesteluhu Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Micheal Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Redmar Harbers Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Elhodifi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (18)
Class A (3)
Danial Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE KIDD TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Ayoub Baalla TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
DANIEL BROWN SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Varesh Ghogli SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cas Dirksen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Azahriou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jesper Vos Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
MICHA LI-WEN SIMON TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Amine Batah Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Noah van Hoppe Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Noah Touray Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Omar Bektas Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (24)
Class A (4)
CAMERON MURPHY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Haroon Haider KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Ben Rice KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Damon Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Taha Ünvverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class C (12)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Benyamin Seyit Koroglu Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
DIMITRI BLAUW TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dogan Kilic SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Finlay Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Bakker ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Lucas Gago KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Tarik Challiou TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Verschoor Luuk Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (14)
Class A (2)
Arjen Langens Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jonathan Alpha KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (3)
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Rushil Lachman SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Semih Ozturk Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Class C (9)
Aiman Akkabi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Imran Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Reibestein Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
LOGAN WHITE CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Milan Kivits Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
steven ruijs ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Leroy van Alphen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Lom-Ali Sjeptukaev TKD Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -28 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Shayanne Thomas KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -32 kg (9)
Class A (5)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
HOLLY HANKIN-WRAY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Niamh Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Stevie Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (2)
Shaydon van de Zeeuw Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
TERRI-LEIGH HENNESSEY SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Xantha Anakotta MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -36 kg (17)
Class A (8)
ABIGAIL STONES LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
ElisE Johnson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
GHAZAL RAMZAN ALI KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Hajar Amlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jeamy Navarro-schrank BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Lauren MUZEJA KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Lucie Jeffery Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Noa Verlijsdonk Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Chaima Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Elise Johnson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Melissa Wolfs Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Nadia Bikmaz Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Emilia Grant SPORT TKD PLYMOUTH England England
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Inssaf Gaddour Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -40 kg (15)
Class A (8)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Demi Meijer Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Grace Smith JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom
Lauren WILLETT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
NATASHA BURDOCK TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Ouiam Ousslam TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
TAYLOR GOODALL HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Charity Schellekens Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hajar Haouch SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Megan Hutton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Floor von Bannisseht Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -45 kg (15)
Class A (5)
Eline Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Jeavonne Satter Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Leah Moorby Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Vaisaly Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Donna Bosland Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
HANNAH PLOWRIGHT LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Itania Bernadine Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yade Belt Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (17)
Class A (9)
AneilA Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
GEORGINA WRAY KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
HOLLY BEST DUTTON LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
SIMONE ABLEY CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Serine Lahmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Whitney Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Class B (5)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Indah van Buuren Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy Gaal TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Yncaf Zbakh Team Provinciale Féminine - Brabant W & Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Chaymae Rhofir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Farah Bouden SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rabia Daskin TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -57 kg (7)
Class A (3)
HOLLY PATTON CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mollie Schofield BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Shanelle ROWE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (4)
Dounia Laabari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Grace Pritchard Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Jaydee Tielenburg TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Nyla Henry Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets female -64 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Cara Moody Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Danique Venema Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +64 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Hajar Labbari SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -24 kg (3)
Class A (1)
LIAM BURDOCK TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class C (2)
Gearvano Sewnundun SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -28 kg (12)
Class A (5)
Endris Tafilaku St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JAMIE KIDD TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Jake Grady Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Joe Latto Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nithin Fransis GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (6)
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
DANIEL BROWN SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Dennis Semera Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
ILYAS HUSSAIN KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Olli Hammond Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Raju Manik Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Sabir Akrim Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -32 kg (23)
Class A (12)
Ahmet Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Amrou Greenidge St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JORDAN PORTLOCK CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
KIERON PARK CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Owen Turner Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Raushen Hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
STEPHEN JOHNSON CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Tim de Fretes Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
TyleR Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Viroshan Gnanapandithan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dion van den Brom Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Nejjari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Scott Dijk van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Tyler Barwell Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
GUIDO CHIA-CHEN SIMON TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -36 kg (31)
Class A (12)
ARRON BRETLAND LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
ConnoR Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Finlay Benton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Haroon Haider KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Jeronimo Evers Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
MacauleY Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Nikos Parton Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Steven Popp Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Class B (13)
Ben Rice KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Branko Hoebeke TKD Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Ishan Baidjhoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Kent Morais SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Macauley Clarkson Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Mattis De Cat Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Mike Post Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Okan Yakar Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Rian Grant Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Turpal-Ali Sjeptukaev TKD Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Yasar Yuksel Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Younes Belgabli TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
suliaman westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Martijn Waller MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Mehmet Halici SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Stefano Boer Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
TIM BOCKEL van TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -40 kg (31)
Class A (10)
BRADLEY SINDEN KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cameron BOOTH KANG HAN (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
ILJA DZIDZULA SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jonathan Alpha KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Muazzam Ul-Hassan GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Sean Joye Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Shane van Wanrooy Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Zakaria El Mariami Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Christian Schmidt Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Connor Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Imad El Mousati SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jens Semeelen Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
Murad Shavaev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ronan Bruggink Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Walid Mossaouir Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Yusuf Ozturk Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
murad Boudal Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Alper Gunes SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Azzouzi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Dyon Chang Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Storteboom Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Niklas Schroeer SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Roy Kivit Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -45 kg (20)
Class A (9)
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Hamza Gaddih Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Rida Laachraoui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sean Wilson BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Tim Kockelkoren Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Saidoune St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
JORDAN KABAN KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Justin Pieternella MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Killian Planken SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Lukas Elskamp SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Rouwin Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Adam Dasajev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Arjan Madady SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Huseyin Babacan Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Iraqui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Jager Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -51 kg (21)
Class A (7)
Anel Kustura Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Ben Morley NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Chahid Chaquibi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Dario Tabak Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
JacK Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
James Wood Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Syafiq Tong St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (8)
Dylan Gill-Sivitter Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Floris de Ruiter Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Kuys Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
KALLAM SHIELDS NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kevin Jarmohamed SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
LUKE PRAGNELL BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Nelson dos Santos Gonsalves SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Anas Alaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aouladhaddou Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Giovanni de Ruiter Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Krishna Chabboe MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Rafik Belhadji TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Serhat Gül Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchell Bettell Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Robert Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nino van Capelle Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Melvin Wongsoartjo Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Remco van Zeijl Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -64 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Don Berisha "DON" Kosovo Kosovo
Class B (1)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Adrian WAGSTAFFE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Cadets male +64 kg (4)
Class A (1)
BEN TUCKER SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
Marnix Nieuwstraten Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ahmet Karatas TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Raul Duijts Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (12)
Class A (10)
Archie Waldock BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Humoon Afsardeir GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
JOSEPH ROBSON CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Marcario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Muslim Barshigov Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Needham Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Ivar Bouw Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (10)
Class A (9)
Adam Harris BTS Great Britain Great Britain
Akash Girjasing Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ben Morley NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Boyd Dijk.van Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Carpanini Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Marcus John Sportschule Choi Germany Germany
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Rajveer Singh Chana GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (1)
KALLAM SHIELDS NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (5)
Jack Lockwood Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pravin Sunwar GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Thangaes Waran Nithirajah GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (2)
Edjaz Frogh Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Fabian de Boer Schuttersveld Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Joey de la Combe Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Ketbi Si Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Naz-Ahmed Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Warren Heijnneman Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Achraf Chaabar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ahmed Hajji Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Fetti Erdogan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Worm Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Romano Balak TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (11)
Class A (6)
Edwin Tang Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Jamie Wright Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Joshua Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Keiran Grant Sport Taekwondo Plymouth England England
Laachraoui Mourad Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Alex WAGSTAFFE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Narek Mkrtchjan Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Owen Splithof TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Pershant Bhikharie MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (8)
Bunjamin Ajrullahai Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan Lill Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
MICHAEL CROFT TEAM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Redouan Boutachdat TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Soheil Madady SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Enez Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jeroen Phillipo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Moussa Siklawi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
Bilal Benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Glenn Phoelich TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Jarien van der Woude Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (14)
Class A (10)
Anwar Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
BEN TUCKER SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
JACOB BARNETT TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
JAMIE LEE HAYMAN CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Kaz van malsen Kwon Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Ashad Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Diogo Sa SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Joep Janssen TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Tresvaent Wawoe SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Wilco Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class A (3)
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
LEO CAREY-WILLIAMS KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Tobias Zanchetta Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Class B (3)
Anouar Najim Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Rogier Klaaijsen TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
THOMAS WILLIAM HENLEY KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class C (4)
Davoud daskin TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ismael Achrat Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Shamil Ismailov TKD Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kevin Kerkvliet Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (15)
Class A (5)
Achraf Moussane Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Akoudad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Asrih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Anour Roukhou SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Arsalan Qadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Amhagi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Samil Melik Keskin Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Shrikant Orie SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Toufik Amarkran SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Kashef Ali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Oemar Tatajev Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Mösle Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Shiwan Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -42 kg (7)
Class A (5)
ABILGAIL STONES LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Lauren WILLETT NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mehtap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
NATASHA BURDOCK TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (2)
Megan Huton Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
OLIVIA HARRISON PULSE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Juniors female -44 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Rebecca Pinhal Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Aneila Afsar Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
HOLLY BEST DUTTON LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Priya Awadhpersad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Shannon Schaap Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Lisa Deenen TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Basma Yaacoubi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Pia Meiburg SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Class C (2)
Jolie Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Veerle Teigeler Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Anna Leigh Gratsa WTA ALL STARS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Fatima Lohmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Fatima Lahmouodi St Katherines England England
HOLLIE BOUSEFIELD HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Hafsa El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Josephine van Lin TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (11)
Class A (3)
HOLLY PATTON CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Jaimy Mulders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Shanelle ROWE NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Class B (5)
Grace Pritchard Black Widow Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Shivani Ramsoebhag SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Tjash Klippel Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Xena Roekeloos Keumgang Diest Belgium Belgium
sanna Haider St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Class C (3)
ADRIENNE KELLY TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Neelam Gajadin Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (8)
Class A (3)
Mukaddes Kulatsiz TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
SOPHIE WARD CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Sharon Monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Brink Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Chkola Chazizoi Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
N Nazli Cilikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Toba Dephoor MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (8)
Class A (4)
ABBIE HUGHES HALTON UTA (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Sagida Lohmouddi St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Sherona Bandhoe Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Laurien Demuynck Team Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Michelle Manders Taekwondo-Rosmalen Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ezgi Belt Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Siham Baghaz SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Rachel Macmillan Budo Aykac - Enschede Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors female +68 kg (2)
Class A (1)
HANNAH MAYES TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class C (1)
Kamilia Ahariz Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kimberley Kampman Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Sheena Au-Yeung St Katherines England England
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Esrin Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Judy Marton St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Seniors female -53 kg (4)
Class A (3)
ANNA LEIGH GRATSA WTA ALL STARS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Elisa Chieh-Chen Tang Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Khadija El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Rajaa Bouzouina Team Provinciale Féminine - Brabant W & Bruxelles Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (8)
Class A (5)
Adriana Szilagyiova Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Esra Akturk TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Krieger Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Rodriguez Pimentel Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Class B (2)
Liona Henzen TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Ranmali Nicolai SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Alina Lutz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (6)
Class A (4)
CHARLOTTE WARREN KINGS TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Daniela Dominika Gora A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Larysa Gershanok Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Btisame el Hadj Said SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Mi Ri van der Mannen Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -67 kg (6)
Class A (4)
Magda Brytanczyk Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Melanie SEHA HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Natasja Booij NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Linnell-Stoks St Katherines England England
Class B (2)
Dianne Triesscheijn Taekwondo IJselland Netherlands Netherlands
Katrien Drieskens TKD Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -73 kg (5)
Class A (4)
Chantal Maas Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Hannah Johnson St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
JADE SLAVIN CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Fatiha Oulled Abdellah SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Manuela Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
KARIN Dieperink TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Ashley Hutton Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Conner Edeling Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
KIERAN YOUNG SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
MOOCHELO LEE FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (11)
Class A (9)
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
BEN SHAW CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
GAVIN DAVISON CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Jordan BIGNALL NTC (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Menno Methorst MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Moutalib Majdoub Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Ronald Pineda Barrera Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Samie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Gurpreet Singh GURUMU TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
ROBERT FAYE CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Seniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (13)
AHMED EL BOUJJOUFI Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
BRIAN WRAY LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
CHRIS COCKER TEAM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Danny de Langh Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Fawad Popal Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
JAHWAN GU FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Mitchel Elwuar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
RICHARD RATHOD TEAM TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Roberto Belfiore St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Roberto Belifore St Katherines England England
SCOTT ABLEY CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Yassine Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
kevin ogwu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class C (1)
Tom Decubber TKD Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (15)
Class A (10)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Djordy Janmaat Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
JACOB BARNETT TEAM QUEST (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
JAMIE HAYMAN CHI TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Mohamed El Khouakhi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ronald Amona An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium Belgium
SHANE DAY CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sofyan Bentaher Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
TAEHUN KIM FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Class B (2)
Anomatia Alli Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Wesley Kloppenburg Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Floyd Hoolwerf Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
LIAM FERRIGAN LIVERPOOL TKD ACADEMY (BRITISH TKD COMBINED0 England England
Lenard Born Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (25)
Class A (16)
Abdelilah Ouhamid Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
Ashwin Briedjal SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
BRIAN McKENNA CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
EUNGWANG YUN FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Nasser Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Ilker Singer TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Jack Parkin WTA ALL STARS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
LEO CAREY-WILLIAMS KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Mimoun Aiffaoui Taekwondo Aarab Antwerpen Belgium Belgium
Robin Bouwman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Ron Gershanok Sharabi Martial Arts Israel Israel
Samuel Jones evolution tkd England England
Steven Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Tuna Aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Class B (7)
Ahmed Al Abbasy Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Benny Bouhsina KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Bob Maas Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Lesley Rigter Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Nick De Wit koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Gideon Biegstraten Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Stewart Schmit Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (13)
Class A (6)
Ayyoub Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
CHANGSEOK OH FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Hans Massing TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
IAN IRVING KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
JEONGBOK YONG FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Stefan Zwegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Bas van der Stap Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Postma Henk Meijer Taekwondo Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Abdulwahab Walters Family School of Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Remi van Dijk Sjabbens Sport & Health Netherlands Netherlands
Toontje Bonarius TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Chris Swanborough Team Ultimate Great Britain Great Britain
Michel Ligtenbarg Black Bear Taekwondo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -87 kg (10)
Class A (8)
JUNSU LEE FILTON COLLEGE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Jawid Dephoor MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
KEVIN LIDGETT SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Martijn Merken NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Verboom Budovereniging Hantei Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Samson TONG-IL VENRAY Netherlands Netherlands
Stuart Smit Aruba National Team Aruba Aruba
Tom Landeweerd NL Military Taekwondo Equipe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Edwin Seelemeijer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
armando Mares altorf SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Aimane Ahariz Stichting Sportclub Martial Arts Europe Netherlands Netherlands
BEN TALMAN SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
DANIEL McGEOGHAN SCORPION TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) Great Britain Great Britain
Henry Cookey Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Hulswit WTA ALL STARS (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Werner Pieternella MAS Kim Moo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Johnny Taihuttu Chön Ji Kwan Tiel Netherlands Netherlands
SHANE LYNCH CHI Ireland Ireland Ireland
Class C (1)
SA'NDOR JAKAB KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Veterans female -67 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Magda Brytanczek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male -68 kg (5)
Class A (4)
JOHN LOCKWOOD PULSE TKD (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Saimoore Sarsoza KIXSTAR DRAGON TKD Great Britain Great Britain
Soejon Pet Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
yosvany Moreira Ramos TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
OWEN CRAME KTA HARROGATE (BRITISH TKD COMBINED) England England
Veterans male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Roger Joosten Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Veterans male +80 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Elfred Carr St Katherine's Tkd Great Britain Great Britain
Marcos Polo JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF United Kingdom United Kingdom