Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

9th International Cup Hennuyere

  • Tournament dates
  • 29 April 2012
  • Deadline
  • 22 April 2012
  • Competitors
  • 299 / 300
  • Location
  • Mons street
  • 1Z- 7080
  • Frameries
  • Belgium Belgium

Downloads

Information (English)Information (English)
Information (Français)Information (Français)

Competitors (299)

Pupils female -24 kg (4)
Class C (4)
Asma El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Aur?lie Rolaff pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Aurélie Rolaff pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
EDEN AUBERT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -28 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Ilona Cirlincione Fasung Belgium Belgium
Morgane Depry Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -32 kg (7)
Class A + B (1)
ayse gul eryuruk ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
Assia Guilal pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Clara Cerullo Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
EMMA CALABRESI Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Felicia Capitano Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Sarah Pecher Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
romaissa bouzakhti ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -36 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Lysiane Demeyere pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
MELINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -40 kg (4)
Class C (4)
ELISE RYHON HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Lysiane Demeyere pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Pauline Buczek Fasung Belgium Belgium
Sheraze Sioud Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Pupils female -50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Anais Hay Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Fanny Marchal Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Kiara Di meo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -24 kg (8)
Class C (8)
Esteban Perez Fernandez HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Jullien Le Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
LUCAS PIERARD Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Nicolas MUSIO Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
OLIVIER MARECHAL Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ryan Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Santo Manna korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
hamza can eryuruk ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -28 kg (16)
Class A + B (1)
yassine khay ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (15)
Abdelrafie Moussaoui Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Alesio Scrofani Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ali Shemyssany Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Aurelien Fernandes korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
DIEGO MOREN PAZ TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
Diego MORA Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Igor Gilles HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Ilario Attardo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Julian Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mathis De Brouwer korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mouslim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Marsille Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Pascal Vanmalderen Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Rayane Benali HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Tiziano Cansirro pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -32 kg (13)
Class C (13)
Alessio Bonifacio Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Alexandre Bonvalet korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Allessio Trizio korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Antonio Andreopoulos A.S. FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS Greece Greece
Loic Verhaverbeke Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MIKAIL SENER BASIRI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Marco FARRIS Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
OTHMAN BOUBOUH HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Romain Floret korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Samir Daoumer Fasung Belgium Belgium
Thomas Descamps Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ugo Grassagliata Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Zack Marlier yongdong Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -36 kg (16)
Class C (16)
ARTHUR MARY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
AYMAN HAOUARI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Andy de Pester Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Imad Hassani taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Jeoffrey Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Lucas Gathot Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Luka Covic HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Mohamed Hichou Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Nikita Laveine Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Raphael Duchene korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Soufiane El moktari pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Thomas Lambert Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Ugo Pressato Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -40 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
BADR ACHAB Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Kenan Gonul pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Serhat Aras pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
Nasser Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Nathan FORDHAM Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pupils male -45 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Dylan Wilmart Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Mathis Kulawczyk Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Samir SHENYSSANY Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Pupils male +50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
ROMAIN DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
TEIJI FORTHAM Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
nevzad yenilmez HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -28 kg (3)
Class C (3)
EL JAOUANI RANIA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
RYON EMMA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -36 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Chloe Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Coline Mortier HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Dorine Verschuere Fasung Belgium Belgium
LUANA GALETTI Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
OUBLIA TITRIT Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -40 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Jennifer Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Luvina Adomon Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -45 kg (5)
Class C (5)
Anissa Skouti pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Laura Verschuere Fasung Belgium Belgium
MARINE MAURO Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Morgane Maillart Masan Belgium Belgium
imane berroho HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Enora Bosquet Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
HUMAIDAN NOOR Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Aspirants female +55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
HUMAIDAN NOOR Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Sonia Pieters korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -28 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Kevin Vanheede taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Loriano Bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -32 kg (6)
Class C (6)
David Colella Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
EL JAOUANI ADAM HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Luca Cordisco korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Matéo Straccialano Masan Belgium Belgium
Nicolas Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
WASSIM EL MIMUNI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -36 kg (17)
Class A + B (5)
Gauthier Ganser Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Sacha Pozza Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Steve Delhale hannut educsport Belgium Belgium
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
adil Lamzoudi ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
AMON BOURLARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
CELIEN MERGNY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Dorian Godart Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Hamza Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Lucas Conti korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Matteo Tabbuso korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ricardo NIEDEREGGER Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Soulayman Boulakma Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Stefano MUSIO Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Th?o Dechamps Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Thomas Deneubourg Masan Belgium Belgium
maxime devos Masan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -40 kg (16)
Class A + B (4)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Colin Brousmiche pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
TARIK REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thomas Desplanque HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Class C (12)
ABDELLATIF BEN SBAA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Brayan Rainoldi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Bruno Carlin Masan Belgium Belgium
EMIN DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Flavio Tonni Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
GIULIANO PITZOLU Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
HAYTAM HAOUARI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
MASSIMISSA BENRAMDANNE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MAXENCE MADDID Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL OUMALIS Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Matheo Anastasia pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
devon pirotton taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -45 kg (13)
Class A + B (3)
Dylan Leroi Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Gaddih Hamza Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
betim Rama KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (10)
ANAS OULD AISSA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
ILIAS MAHROUG Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED AMIN BEN SBAA HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Mathias Djebari korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Ralf Rousseau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
abdelkarim achtatou ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
bader ahannach ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
quentin Vanrijckeghem Masan Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -50 kg (5)
Class A + B (2)
ALLAN PALM Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Abdelmalik Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
JEFFREY LEEMPOELS HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Vladimir Kim Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -55 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Geofey Arnone Taepoong Seraing Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +55 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Daniele PISU Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Moustafa Ghazouani Medioui taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -46 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Amelie Richard Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ASSIA ATMANI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
Charlotte Rousseau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -52 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Aida Tuychieva pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
SELMA BARAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -59 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Emilie Magnee Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
PRUDENCE DEPORRE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
CAROLINE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
christine schmit KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (1)
Cheima Hachmi yongdong Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female -68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
BUSRA DOGAN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
christine schmit KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
CHARLOTTE PLENNEVAUX Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
merita ukaj ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -45 kg (6)
Class A + B (4)
Leo Baland Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Mrabet Yousfi Ahmed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Sharaf-Dine El Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
betim Rama KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Class C (2)
KENNY BERHIN Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Louis Mariscal Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Ahmed. Mrabet Yousfi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mahmoud Fares Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -51 kg (7)
Class A + B (2)
Andrea Dujardin Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED REZKI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Davide Scelfo Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Edjaz Frogh Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
LACHAPELLE JONATHAN TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB Belgium Belgium
YOUNES BOUZAKHTI HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Youssef Hassani taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -55 kg (10)
Class A + B (3)
Oussama Essalhi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Si Mohamed. Ketbi Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Valton GULA MikeTM Belgium Belgium
Class C (7)
ANAS AHKIM HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
CORENTIN MERGNY HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Dardouchi Anass Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Maisson Baudelet Masan Belgium Belgium
Marco IAQUINTO Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Nicolo CANCEDDA Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
VALENTIN LIENARD Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -59 kg (6)
Class A + B (5)
Jonathan Urbain Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Ketbi Si Mohamed Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
MOURAD LAACHRAOUI Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Mathieu Caty Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Vianney Pettiau Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Alexamdre Cascarano Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -63 kg (6)
Class A + B (2)
BENOIT HANNART MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Thibault Demeyere pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Atom Mairesse Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
LUCA PORCU Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Michele ARCA Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Theo Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -68 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
Ajrullahi Bunjamine Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Oscar SABA Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Class C (2)
Abdelhakim El Alaoui yongdong Belgium Belgium
Mehdi Belarbi taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male +78 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Joe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Kais HUMAIDAN Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Latic Alan KUKKIWON - Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Valentin Chanoine SHAN CLUB MONS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Dorian Sarot Masan Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -57 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Caroline Maher El Shams Club Egypt Egypt
Filiz Kamran TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Monica Pimentel Rodriguez Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
ZINEB NAIM HAKMI TEAM Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
Ahmed Said OUFKIR yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Class C (1)
nolan Lekimpe Masan Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -63 kg (16)
Class A + B (7)
Arbnor Bajra taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Dylan Van De Cappelle Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
ISSAM JADDI MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Mourad LAACHRAOUI. Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
SAMIR SEFKAME MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Tandara Souphixay Fasung Belgium Belgium
Yassine AGOUD yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Class C (9)
Alain Morjean Fasung Belgium Belgium
Federico DEMURTAS Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Frédéric Van Trimpont pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Jan Vangrinsven TaeKwonDo Koryo Gent Belgium Belgium
Joey Ferreira Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
Joseph Melillo Fasung Belgium Belgium
Mathew Dasbach Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
Sbai Jihad taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Seydi Ousmane Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (18)
Class A + B (12)
Benjamin Fiori Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
David Thomas Punto Sport C.M. Taekwondo Italy Italy
Giovanni Carboni Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
MATHIEU POTTIEZ Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
MICHAEL TNOURJI Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Michael Sadaune pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Mickael Sarot Masan Belgium Belgium
Soejon Pet Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Soufian Ouhammou MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Wim Wagemakers Jeong-Sin Belgium Belgium
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
soufiane ghazouani medioui taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Class C (6)
HAROLD BONGONDA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Luciano Mingoia Ecole THANH-LONG Taekwondo Neuville-en-Ferrain France France
Ludovic Capitte pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
NICOLAS DEPORRE Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Paul Canindo pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
bebeto van daele taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -74 kg (14)
Class A + B (9)
Balsja Samdan MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
AYOUB QANOUN MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ali AMADGHOUS yaakoub El Manssour Morocco Morocco
Christophe Brink Kim Seung Yong Taekwondo club Luxembourg Luxembourg
HALIM SALAMI ESPERANCE Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
Oussamah Boutekhrit Dynamic Team Belgium Belgium
Quok hui Tram Fasung Belgium Belgium
nordine saib Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
omar sebbata taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Class C (5)
Alfred Mangamba Kuku HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Fawzi Ghazouani Medioui taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Michele PATTERI Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Quentin Vandamme Imjin Academy Belgium Belgium
Youness El Jazzouli taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -80 kg (12)
Class A + B (4)
David Mulnard Fasung Belgium Belgium
Federico ANSELMO Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Michael Pitton Fasung Belgium Belgium
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Class C (8)
Dine Idriss taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Kenny sirichantho Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Misbha Mahrous Fasung Belgium Belgium
Mohammed Allouch taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Pierre Hamdaoui Fasung Belgium Belgium
Samuel Secchi pandetollyo Chatelet Belgium Belgium
Thomas Majerus Sonbae Taekwondo Seneffe Belgium Belgium
Zohir Belarbi taekwondo phoenix club Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
ROBIN SINNESAEL Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Stuart Smit Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands Netherlands
Stéfano Lobello Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Kais HUMAIDAN Sardegna ASD Taekwondo Elmas Italy Italy
Luc Coupez Ri Gam Team Belgium Belgium