Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

International Masters NRW 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 27 October 2012
  • 28 October 2012
  • Deadline
  • 21 October 2012
  • Competitors
  • 415 / 500
  • Location
  • Moltkestr. 51
  • 51643
  • Gummersbach
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
Hotel and Tourist InformationHotel and Tourist Information
InformationInformation

Competitors (415)

Cadets female -29 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Miriam Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sara Khattibova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Serena Dreier TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Jasmin Graf Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Nienke Hollands Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Ruweida Berhanu TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Selma Rastoder TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD.Batinic Germany Germany
Sophie Heuschkel Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Charlotte Ruhfuß TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ela Aydin TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ghazal Ramzan Ali Harrogate K.T.A. GBR Great Britain Great Britain
Illayda Aydogan Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Jill Blankenstein TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Merisa Rastoder TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD.Batinic Germany Germany
Özlem Gürüz TANGUN Hamburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Anke Gevers Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Ioanna Andreopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Lisa-Marie Rüppel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Marie Bosnjak Taekwondo Kolbermoor Germany Germany
khelifi abir Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets female -44 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Elmedina Latic TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD.Batinic Germany Germany
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Janina Gr?nhagen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Jasmin Richter Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Jekaterina Rybnikova Estonia Estonia Estonia
Lehn Jesscica Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Morena Dreier TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
S?HEDA NUR G?LER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Aleyna Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Angelina Uzunkavakli TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Femke Toujour Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Jenny Petersen TSC Wellingsbuettel Germany Germany
Marie Dradon Jung Shin tkd Visé Belgium Belgium
Marta Kiigemagi Estonia Estonia Estonia
Michaela Kadlckova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sonja Germann Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tara Wankmiller SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Vivien Lorenz TV Salmünster 1903 e.V., Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Anika Maier TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Aylin Parlak TKD Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Felicia Stoppel TKD Schlüchtern Germany Germany
Fleur Dassen Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jenny Heinz Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Yeliz Uludag Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Zuzana Hellerova Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Aylin Parlak TKD Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Christina Dessert TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Dimitra Konstantinidou SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Janneke Rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Amber Pannemans Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sharon Monshouwer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sophia Karamangiolis TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Xena Roekeloos Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Julia K?rndl Taekwondo Altmannstein e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sophia Schulz ZfK Gera Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Ahmet Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
CZIKO ELOD Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Nikita Kerps Baek´s TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Raushen Hohmarrow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thanh Hellmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
jabli mouhib Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -37 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Abdullah Al Farsi AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Anas Hamdi Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Armend Krasniqi Krasniqi TKD Switzerland Switzerland Switzerland
Davids Berzins OLIMPIKS Latvia Latvia
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Kevin Antonovicz Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Martijn Willemsen Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
ROSU ANDREI Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
Sebastian Akhlas TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Steven Popp Baek´s TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Vincent Bosch Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Yannik Grebe Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
akrimi karim Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Cadets male -41 kg (13)
Class A (13)
Benjamin Nattermann TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Eystratios Panagopoulos AOG Alexandroupolis Greece Greece
Fahad Al Oraimi AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Imran Özkaya Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Jamie Van Gossum Keumgang Tienen Belgium Belgium
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Jonas Brandes Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Justin Essreiter TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD.Batinic Germany Germany
Kade-Liam Read Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Karel Adam Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Nikolai Wagner HAN-DOK e.V. Hildesheim Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ales Chochola TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Christian Kolland Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Frank Rüppel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Maher Charrak Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Marcel Steinmetz Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Mihdin Krasniqi Krasniqi TKD Switzerland Switzerland Switzerland
Saad Al Hatroushi AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Max Merfeld TUS Ende Germany Germany
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Tayyib Varol Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Tomas Cizek TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Yannick Prosch Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Yassine El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ASHWIN VAN DER VLUGT TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Brian Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Christoph Siegl Taekwondo Kolbermoor Germany Germany
Christos Romeos GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
David Simek TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Philip Froehlich ZfK Gera Germany Germany
Yannik Lanz Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jonas Leisner Taekwondo Kolbermoor Germany Germany
Robert Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marco Bauer TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
mnasri mouhamed salim Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Juniors male -45 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Abdullah Ali Al Araimi AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Alen Maslicic HAN-DOK e.V. Hildesheim Germany Germany
Alexander Müller Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Michael Bax Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sean Vogler Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Abdullah Saleh Al Oraimi AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Shawn Mark Parfenov Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors male -51 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Henrik Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Hlias karonis AOG Alexandroupolis Greece Greece
Iordanis Konstantinidis SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Osayd Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Sujenth Suhan Tus Stockum Germany Germany
Tayyip Eroglu Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Önder Gürüz TANGUN Hamburg Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Abdulkarim Yasakov Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Can Schneider TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Firras El Ammar Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Henk Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaoui SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Tuncat Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Grützmacher SAARLAND Germany Germany
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nicolaï Leys HTA Belgium Belgium
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Si Mohamed Ketbi Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Yusuf Celik Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
nick giesberts Tkd poom Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -59 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Angelo Kowalewski Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Enrico Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Faouzi Zaimi TSV Heusenstamm Germany Germany
Felix Worbs Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Görkem Aras Taekwondo Team Aras Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mert Tastemir TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -63 kg (8)
Class A (8)
Alex Rotenberger Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Andreas Tausch TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Edward Luft Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Konstandinos Chamalidis Velberter SG Germany Germany
Lehn Alexander Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
YUSUF ?ZKAYA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
luke rob Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (15)
Class A (15)
BENOIT HANNART MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Edward Luft TVBB Landeskader Germany Germany
Emrullah Varol Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Enez Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Georgi Montik Estonia Estonia Estonia
Jan Flegler TV Salmünster 1903 e.V., Abt. Taekwondo Germany Germany
Joel Dohme Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Manuel Leischner Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Manuel Gaisbauer Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Marvin M?ller SAARLAND Germany Germany
Noah Lanz Akademie des Sports e. V. Germany Germany
Ondrej Hornak Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Robin Rajnovic Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors male -73 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Edgar Berngardt Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Hassan El Ammar Landeskader TVBB Germany Germany
IONUT MURESAN Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
Karl Schönfeld Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Kevin Prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Matalla Sportschule Kwak Germany Germany
Tayfun Anar TKD Team Schiefbahn Germany Germany
Tobias Zanchetta Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Vadim Lorengel Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Juniors male -78 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Christopher Kleppe TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Lukas Winkler AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Maksim Pripoten OLIMPIKS Latvia Latvia
Stefan Friedl TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Valentin Chanoine Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male +78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Justin Majert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -42 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Rahaf Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
Sarina Vuurman Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Yusra Al Mamari AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Juniors female -44 kg (3)
Class A (3)
HIBA AL SAIFI AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Nicole Ohlmann TSV Dachau Germany Germany
TUGCE BESEVLI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Büsra Akay Post SV München Germany Germany
Indra Craen Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -49 kg (7)
Class A (7)
ANDREEA CONSTANTIN Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
Büsra Karadag Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany Germany
Gamze Olgun TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kübra Sener Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Lâle Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sena Goekmen SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Juniors female -52 kg (7)
Class A (7)
Alexandra Böhle TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Aleyna Basak SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -55 kg (8)
Class A (8)
BEG?M SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emine Hassanoglu TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Jenny Kittler Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Laura Roebben Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Nikoletta Hliakopoulou AOG Alexandroupolis Greece Greece
Patricija Essreiter TSV1860Weissenburg-TKD.Batinic Germany Germany
Safinaz Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors female -59 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Anna Scheffczyk Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Céline Pirens Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Jaclyn Hagemann MO SAN Germany Germany
Julia Allg?uer Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Kira Gellert TKD Elite Berlin Germany Germany
Linda Zschoch TKD Club Freigericht Germany Germany
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Pervin Tasev Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Vanessa Hildebrandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors female -63 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Fatima Van Vlasselaer Team Limburg Belgium Belgium Belgium
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Rebecca Peters GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Steffi Kepp Soltauer Sport Club 02 Germany Germany
Vanessa K?rndl Taekwondo Altmannstein e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors female -68 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Yasemin Senyildiz Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Corinna Merkel Sportschule Kwak Germany Germany
Mehtap Erslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Simge Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Karin Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nildem Tuncat Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Romina Schumacher Han-Dok Wiesbaden e.V. Germany Germany
Shae-Room Kim musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (11)
Class A (11)
Alicia Schott Taekwondo Gelnhausen Germany Germany
Carolin Stahl SAARLAND Germany Germany
Cemre Bilgi Chikara Berlin e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Ronken TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kathrin Kimmling TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Larissa Köpf TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Marina Röder TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Melanie Hartung Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Sophia Lange VfL-Sindelfingen Germany Germany
Sumaiya Al Ruzeiqa AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Tabea Wenken TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Anna Klenzendorf Olympic Taekwondo Lüdenscheid Germany Germany
Anna Lena Fr?mming TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Antonella Melotti Scuola Koryo Genova Italy Italy
Daria Silutina Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Evelyn Rudolf SG-Ostalb Germany Germany
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Weber Escobar TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Rahel Hakim TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Viktoria Rotenberger Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (10)
Class A (10)
Alina Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
Anna Machova TKD Lacek, z.s. Czech Republic Czech Republic
Cennet Öztop ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Daria Ivanova Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Isabella Canella Post SV München Germany Germany
Katarzyna Grela RAMSGATE OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO Great Britain Great Britain
Melanie Mauersberger Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Natalie Zimmermann Hamburg Kader Germany Germany
Rebecca Kreimer Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Sanja-Jovanka Stojakov Kampfkunstschule Rowithis e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ingrida Lolat Landeskader Thüringen Germany Germany
Katharina Rothärmel Bayerische Taekwondo Union Germany Germany
Natalie Wenzel AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
RAMONA DEAC Dynamic Taekwondo Club Romania Romania
Seniors female -73 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Mandy Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Krone TV Becketal Germany Germany
Stefanie Katz Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Anna Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lisa Breuer Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Madita Kleppe TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Manuela Baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Dominique Tran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hasan Dimetokali Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Muhanna Al Hasni AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Osama Saqr Taekwondo Özer Germany Germany
george simitsis A.G.S. BYRONAS Greece Greece
Seniors male -58 kg (6)
Class A (6)
Jawed Niazi TKD-Sharks Germany Germany
KORAY CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
LEONARD ESTEPHAN TEOFILO JANGA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Norbert Székely National Team Hungary Hungary Hungary
Norman Jagow Hamburg Kader Germany Germany
Tugay Ingün TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Branko Bergmann Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Caner Sucuoglu Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Heine Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Jaouad Achab Flemish Taekwondo Union Belgium Belgium
Levent Tuncat Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Marek Trieb Taejang Dojang Czech Republic Czech Republic
Matin Massud Hamburg Kader Germany Germany
Patrick Heider TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sergei Chuprun Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
TCHIBESEN WEMBOU ALAIN BERTRAND SOUTH AFRICAN MULTISPORTS ASSOCIATION South Africa South Africa
Thomas Gebel VfL-Sindelfingen Germany Germany
VOLKAN CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
jlali mohamed amine Tunisia taekwondo team Tunisia Tunisia
khelifi chakib Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
Seniors male -68 kg (19)
Class A (19)
Duran Kilic Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Elvis Sidjeci ZfK Gera Germany Germany
Finn Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Halit Akgöz Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
Khaled Haidari Hamburg Kader Germany Germany
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Meelis Nurmekan Estonia Estonia Estonia
Mergim Krasniqi Krasniqi TKD Switzerland Switzerland Switzerland
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Nikolai Borisov Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Patrick Boui Fung Sing Belgium Belgium
Sebastian Meyer KSG EN Sued Schwelm Germany Germany
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sergei Masliakov Russia Smolensk region Russia Russia
Seyfullah Varol Taekwondo-Varol e.V. Germany Germany
akrimi ridha Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
bouazizi aymen Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
brahmi ghassen Association el Wafa du Sport de Taekwondo Tunisia Tunisia
mohammed kerrifa Club Tourquennois d'Arts Martiaux France France
Seniors male -74 kg (16)
Class A (16)
Anuar Bykovskiy Scuola Koryo Genova Italy Italy
Benjamin Schaller TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Christos Swinos KSG EN Sued Schwelm Germany Germany
Eduard Drewlau Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Jan-Niklas Jung GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Jens Leewen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Kiyan Karambakhschi Post SV München Germany Germany
Martin Raouf TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Melvin Willems taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Patrick Lamek AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Philipp Trzeciak Hamburg Kader Germany Germany
Sascha Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tuna Aksu Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
ebrima leigh Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (15)
Class A (15)
Abdallah Ounis Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Adam Bashir TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Cem Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Claudio Deflorio Scuola Koryo Genova Italy Italy
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Florian Schaller TSV 04 Feucht Germany Germany
Gökmen Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ismail Bouadi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Karlis Orleans OLIMPIKS Latvia Latvia
Robin Sinnesael Shan Club MONS Belgium Belgium
Sascha Hansen GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Stefan Iffländer Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Stephan Besche PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Wladimir Petrosjan Team TVSH Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (14)
Class A (14)
Akram Sadykov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Ali Juma Al Araimi AL KASSIR TAEKWONDO CLUB Oman Oman
Dionys Kronreif Kampfkunstschule Rowithis e.V. Germany Germany
Ibrahim Tanaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ivan Bulanovic Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Joschua Gentschev TUS Blau Weiß Lohne Germany Germany
Kai Karge Marathon Münster Germany Germany
Markus Hens PSV Wuppertal Germany Germany
Michael Oogink Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mogamed Achmadov taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Rob van der Ploeg ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Simon Hahn TSV Dachau Germany Germany
Stefan Ulicnik Kumgang TKD Wismar Germany Germany
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (9)
Class A (9)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Christopher Schmidt Team TVSH Germany Germany
Damon Hassanpour Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Marcel Wehry Kader Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Robert Dannenberg Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Roberto Bonetti A.S.D Taekwondo Leonessa Italy Italy
Ulvi Kaya TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands