Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Indoor Brussels 2008

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 December 2008
  • Deadline
  • 9 December 2008
  • Competitors
  • 168 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Rue Roger Vanderweyden 3
  • 1000
  • Brussels
  • Belgium Belgium

This event will be held in Complexe sportif Palais du Midi

Downloads

InformationInformation

Competitors (168)

Aspirants female -38 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Elena Plum Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Aspirants female -49 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
DOGAN BUSRA Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
luna flores koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
mailis febrissy ecole de taekwondo mudo de Saint-Barthélemy France France
Aspirants female +49 kg (3)
Class A + B (2)
HAYAT ZAHIR TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
kimberley lattuca ecole de taekwondo mudo de Saint-Barthélemy France France
Class C (1)
DIKRA LAMBOURJI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -38 kg (10)
Class A + B (8)
AHMED EL BAGHDADI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ALI AMGHAR QUEEN'S BURY England England
ARSLAN YASIN ACADEMY TIGER CLUB Belgium Belgium
EL MAFTOUHI KAMAL TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Joni Alles ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
LAO-SAAD MERLO TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
MEHDI ZAHIR TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
YOUSRI JAAFARI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (2)
HOCINE HAMIDA TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
OUSSAMA LIHEMDI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -43 kg (6)
Class A + B (5)
Hicham Radi taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
IBRAHIM KEBDANI MAGIC TEAM Belgium Belgium
Jeancy Mangungu Federation R.D.Congo Congo Congo
WALID JAAFARI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
magomad tepsaev CENTRAL ACADEMY BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
ILIAS AKKOUH TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male -49 kg (5)
Class A + B (3)
ADAHCHOUR MOHAMED ACADEMY TIGER CLUB Belgium Belgium
Alexandr Pleshyvcev TKD Rycerz Belgium Belgium
Caty Mathieu imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
Class C (2)
Chamal ELSAYEV Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
yunus Yucesan CENTRAL ACADEMY BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Aspirants male +49 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
HAMZA ELBERQUANI QUEEN'S BURY England England
KHALID BENMASSAOUD TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Salim EL KHOUZAMI CAMJ asbl Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (6)
Alvaro Rodriguez De Pablo .D.A.DE SÁNCHEZ ÉLEZ. (LEGANÉS) MADRID Spain Spain
ENNADDAM YASSINE ACADEMY TIGER CLUB Belgium Belgium
Garcia Jaime Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Kay Punt TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
LAYTH TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
youssef bouslim CENTRAL ACADEMY BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
MUSTAFA TAREQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Juniors male -63 kg (10)
Class A + B (10)
Adnane Mesnaoui TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Badr Bossabat Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Daniel Marin Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
KAJOUJ ABDELILAH ACADEMY TIGER CLUB Belgium Belgium
Musa Elsayev Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Ruben Malelu Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
SOUFIANE OUHAMMOU TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Sofiane Assefar Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
erkan KILIC Yollimsae Belgium Belgium
hamza achaibi CENTRAL ACADEMY BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors male -73 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
ADAHCHOUR ISMAIL ACADEMY TIGER CLUB Belgium Belgium
ELIAS OUHAMMOU TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jordan Benayoun TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
SALIM AHATTAC TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
camille breigeat ecole de taekwondo mudo de Saint-Barthélemy France France
Juniors male +73 kg (2)
Class A + B (1)
TRESOR COXECOX Yollimsae Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Frank Hermanns Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A + B (1)
Gradi Kamuanya Mpoyi Federation R.D.Congo Congo Congo
Juniors female -55 kg (7)
Class A + B (7)
Ana De La fuente Garcia .D.A.DE SÁNCHEZ ÉLEZ. (LEGANÉS) MADRID Spain Spain
Gonzales Miriam Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
IAGULLI MEDINA WHITE TIGERS TKD CLUB Belgium Belgium
Linda Kilumba Bundia Federation R.D.Congo Congo Congo
PHILOMENE MAKIADI Yollimsae Belgium Belgium
azzaoui samia CENTRAL ACADEMY BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
ben ahmed chaimaa CENTRAL ACADEMY BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Juniors female -63 kg (3)
Class A + B (3)
Eva Calvo Gomez .D.A.DE SÁNCHEZ ÉLEZ. (LEGANÉS) MADRID Spain Spain
GRACE KENGA Yollimsae Belgium Belgium
lebon anais taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Juniors female +63 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Elena Barranco Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
samantha COX Yollimsae Belgium Belgium
Seniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A + B (3)
De la fuente anna .D.A.DE SÁNCHEZ ÉLEZ. (LEGANÉS) MADRID Spain Spain
Karina Reis Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
MARYAM ISMAILI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (1)
Juliana Vivas Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class A + B (5)
ANISSA ZAHRI TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Beatriz Verdoy Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Elena Gomis Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Fatimazahrae Hassainate Marokko National Team Morocco Morocco
Nira Movassa Congo National Team Congo Congo
Seniors female -67 kg (5)
Class A + B (4)
Barranco Elena Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Cristina Lopez Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Eva calvo Gomez .D.A.DE SÁNCHEZ ÉLEZ. (LEGANÉS) MADRID Spain Spain
Iloki Bruthovassein Congo National Team Congo Congo
Class C (1)
Sandra Colautti Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Seniors female +67 kg (2)
Class A + B (2)
Canelle Mazeroi Taekwondo 78 La verriere France France
Eva Crauwels ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -58 kg (24)
Class A + B (21)
ACHALHI ABDELKADER TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
Abdel EL Madrari Taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Abdelkarim Arbib taekwondo Kriss Belgium Belgium
Andy Van Utrecht TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Charles Verhelst TKD Rycerz Belgium Belgium
DAVID CALABRO TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
De Pablo Alvaro Rodriguez .D.A.DE SÁNCHEZ ÉLEZ. (LEGANÉS) MADRID Spain Spain
Eclipe Rodriguez Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
FiORI BENJAMIN imjin academy Central African Republic Central African Republic
ISIAH MERLO TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Ismail Baran Corea Club Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Jamel Bounnit CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
José Maria Martin del Campo .D.A.DE SÁNCHEZ ÉLEZ. (LEGANÉS) MADRID Spain Spain
Marin Daniel Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Mohammed El Arbyati TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Moustapha Gayed CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Paolo Bacciu Club Sardegna Italy Italy
Ruben Mmorcno Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Salvador Chang Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Yannick Boukaka Congo National Team Congo Congo
el azami mohamed CENTRAL ACADEMY BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Enrique Gonzales Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
SAIF TAWFEEQ mosul Iraq Iraq
Say Sethi TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Seniors male -68 kg (29)
Class A + B (25)
AZIZI KHALID ACADEMY TIGER CLUB Belgium Belgium
Andrea Nuvoli Club Sardegna Italy Italy
BENALI LAHOUARI TKD HANSIK ACADEMY Belgium Belgium
BOERMANS ANDY Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Cedrick Botalatala Litofo Federation R.D.Congo Congo Congo
Dariusz Winsztal TKD Rycerz Belgium Belgium
Didier Simba Taekwondo 78 La verriere France France
Efrem Arbau Club Sardegna Italy Italy
Floris Bazebizonza Congo National Team Congo Congo
Ibrahima Diouf Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Israel Fernandez Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
JEROME DEPOUILLE TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Jonathan Larney CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Leidji Merlo TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Malelu Ruben Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Moustapha Fall Club Boop Senegal Senegal Senegal
Rachid Bounnit CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Renaldo Ziel TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Roberto Lorenzo Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Sidi Tandjigora CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Smail AKLIT TAEKWONDO CLUB FIDESIEN France France
THOMAS DAVID Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Tochtam Jusupov Koryo Eupen Belgium Belgium
Yassin Hamdaoui CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
pape aly sy Club Boop Senegal Senegal Senegal
Class C (4)
Diego Contreras Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Javier La Torre Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Jorge Bayonna Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
MOHAMMED NADEEM mosul Iraq Iraq
Seniors male -80 kg (23)
Class A + B (19)
Abdoulaye Mbaye Club Boop Senegal Senegal Senegal
Addel Zinoun Koryo Eupen Belgium Belgium
Alejandro Lopez Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Aäron De Messemaeker ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
CUCURNIA ADRIEN WHITE TIGERS TKD CLUB Belgium Belgium
Darry Bignoumba CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Felix Zang CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Jerome Manthe Daehan Taekwondo Club Reims France France
Jozef Cooremans Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Juan Antonio Sandroz Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Lionel Baguissi Taekwondo 78 La verriere France France
MARCOPOULOS MICHEL Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
MOHAMMED SHUKUR mosul Iraq Iraq
Otman Boutougha CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Sejio Christian Madrid/SanAgustin/A.Munoz Spain Spain
Vulgain Anzembe Taekwondo 78 La verriere France France
Will Meviane Taekwondo 78 La verriere France France
Yahya Boulben TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
bajra arber taegeug ans Belgium Belgium
Class C (4)
Andreas Cordewener Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Erwin De Troy Nong Jang Belgium Belgium
Piotr Paluchowski Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Vachi Chuang Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain
Seniors male +80 kg (8)
Class A + B (5)
Mahmoud Alayyan TAEKWONDO-MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Abou Koné CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Said Ladjani CSMG de Gennevilliers France France France
Tijl Crauwels ILYO vzw Aarschot Belgium Belgium Belgium
mack MAKIADI Yollimsae Belgium Belgium
Class C (3)
Lukas Börger Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
QUSAY MOHAMMED mosul Iraq Iraq
Salvador Hueso Universitat de Valencia Spain Spain