Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Euregio Cup 2012

  • Tournament dates
  • 10 November 2012
  • 11 November 2012
  • Deadline
  • 1 November 2012
  • Competitors
  • 379 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Süchtelnerstraße 60
  • D-41334
  • Lobberich Stadt Nettetal
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (379)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Romaisa El Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sina Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Julie Da Silva TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Merle Karweina Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Carolin Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D female -32 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
melisa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D female -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Muhammed Enes Tutak Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Alexander Buchner GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Cendrik Pascal Ledda Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Julian Steuer Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Timo Feser Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Konstantinos Triantafyliiadis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Suleman Khalaf Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Younness Boughlid Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Baki Maxhuni T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Berzan Ekmekci Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lukas Mertens Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Philipp Gröning TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Quentin Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Tufan Ülgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Baran Ekmekci Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Erwan Frere Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Lukas Borgert Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Tolgahan Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hamzamalik Aydin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Megan Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Jil Grebe Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
AikaRose Mwasha Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Ouidian El Khatttouti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (9)
Class I (4)
Emilie Schäfer TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Lea Hoelz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sofie Lemmens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
angel podevyn koryo moorsel Belgium Belgium
Class II (5)
Alissa Velicanin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Lara Hexels TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Maria Filenkov AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Melike Erdem Velberter SG Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Anna Schrijver AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Dilara UEBELE MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Regina Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Nazire Atli Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Svenja Sarita Koch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Wiebke Mülleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Francisca Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lena Kaup TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Fundaela Sen TV Becketal Germany Germany
Katharina Schmeinck TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Eleni Triantafylliodou Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
uschi huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -53 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Thalia Theunis Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Reyhan Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (3)
Class II (3)
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Santo Manna korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -28 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Sean Robin Voigt Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Antonij Markarov TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Justus Reiffs TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Karl Voigt Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Meik Kaufmann Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Pascal Khiem Ding Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (10)
Class I (2)
Noel Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Daniel Usenko Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Florian Madeya Lipperode TuS Germany Germany
Jaeson Biegota TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Jan Martin Jürgens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Jan-Niklas Blaschke Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Lucas Meessen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Visoury Sengtavahn TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Frederik Emil Olsen Soo Shim TKD Club Sweden Sweden
Isanur Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Meirambek Graß Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Muhammed Tas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Thomas Bolgert TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (17)
Class I (9)
Adham Azarkan Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dylan Poncin HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lucas Uytterhoeven Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Toon Bert Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class II (8)
Alexander Steinheuser Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Jürgens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Julian Stus Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Koen Marel vd Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Niklas Duranovic TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Toni Andreopulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Wouter Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -38 kg (15)
Class I (4)
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (11)
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Carlo Alba korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Cihangir Mevluthan Aydin Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Maik Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Marc Krüger TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Ruben Lammens Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Yunus Kocaaga Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Jan Louis Wenneckes TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Aaron Rohleder TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (8)
Class I (6)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Edwin Schäfer TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Finn Lubanski TV Becketal Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Konstantin Schröder TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Paul Jakob Müller Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Carus Kayser Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Christoph Bertling Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
David Giercke Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -53 kg (3)
Class I (1)
EMIRCAN KURT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Adriano Di Luca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Filip Schottke Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Oguz Sen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ilaria Bernunzo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Saskia Erlenkötter SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Deborah Br?unig Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Ece Hassanoglu TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Josephin Bachtenkirch TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Lea Katharina M?ller LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Chloe Verbeeck korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jennifer Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jessica Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Karina Musawi SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Aleyna Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Larissa Madsak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Seda Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Isabel Niedrich TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Lisa Kostjukov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (7)
Class I (2)
Julia Berwanger Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Nele Uyttebroeck Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class II (5)
Aylin Akbas AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Lara Baukholt Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Melanie Droste Judo-Club Velen-Reken e.V. Germany Germany
Vera Hülsken Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Yasmin Robert Judo-Club Velen-Reken e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Rachel Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Alina Maus TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ida-Marie Olbrich Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Seyfinaz Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Hanna Hützen TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Laurien Engbers Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Merve Erdem Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Nikita Kerps Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Thanh Hellmann Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Hachem Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Loriano Bilegi korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
mauri huybrechts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Spyro Rafael Kostaras Velberter SG Germany Germany
Steven Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Dylan Br?unig Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Fittkau GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Viktor Lazauskas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (8)
Class I (6)
ANTOINE DUPONT Tollyo academy Charleroi Belgium Belgium
Dennis Böhle TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
Ilias Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Nikos Parton Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Thomas Bonsignore korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Valentin Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
FATIH ATAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Saif Eddine Chourak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Christian Schmidt Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Dogukan Akpinar Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Niklas Schroeer SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Okan Ciga Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Sergio Porcu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Wessal Harakat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class I (6)
Florian P?ttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ibrahim Mavsarov korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Janos Sobek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Lukas Köster Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Pieter-Jan Tran Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class II (5)
Diego Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jan Troynin GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Elskamp SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Sevki Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Tim Oliver Grzanna Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class I (1)
Max Merfeld TUS Ende Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Alexander von Teuben Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Niklas Marzoll Judo-Club Velen-Reken e.V. Germany Germany
Nikolai Klein-Hitpa? TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Alessandro Sassi Lipperode TuS Germany Germany
Bjorn Hofman TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Daniel Stenzel T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Jamy Fischer Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Kevin Maddy Bollen Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Robert Naumenko T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Robin Swerts Taekwondo Dongji Beringen Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Steffan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Tim Appelbaum Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Marcel Talke Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
can barbarino KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Gerasimos Petropoulos AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Luca Berks Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Amelie Richard korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Havva Can Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Lara Wickel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (6)
Class I (4)
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Elita Mavsarova korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
nora bieker KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Hanna Wollny Judo-Club Velen-Reken e.V. Germany Germany
Jana Schulte- Loh Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (9)
Class I (7)
Alexandra Böhle TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
BEG?M SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Bl?thin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Esra SEN MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lâle Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
mona afsharian KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Sabrina Smets Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Salome Jöris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Kim Schm?de Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Maaike van de Marel Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Marianne Snickers korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Nathalie Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Sandra Di Luca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Jens Ludwig TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Soraj Sori Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Sujenth Suhan Tus Stockum Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Yacine Dyalli Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -55 kg (8)
Class I (6)
Can Schneider TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Marvin Elsheimer Taekwondo Team Ohligs - OTV Solingen 1888 e.V. Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Ruud Stevering Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Silvio Golino Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Anouar Darssi Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Nick Meismann Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (9)
Class I (5)
Dominik Niessen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Jonathan Urbain korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Mohammad Ali Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Sven Vanlinthout Nong Jang Belgium Belgium Belgium
Class II (4)
Alexander Daniel Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Burak Özcekic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lars Gehlen GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Normen Tielkes TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Dennis Neu Polizei Sport Verein Brühl e. V. Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Yannis Larbi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
andrej dubina KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Owen Splithof TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Schamil Beklajev Velberter SG Germany Germany
Simon Wilms Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Deni Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Enez Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Hagen Odental TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Otto van Rijswijk Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Theo Anzallo korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Juniors A male -73 kg (4)
Class I (1)
ONUR KURT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Janic Berks Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Josef Schoregge Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Muhammed Bas WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Christopher Kleppe TaeKwonDo-Gemeinschaft Witten Germany Germany
konstantin drenos KDK-Attendorn Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Johannes Schoregge Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Marco Polowczyk Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Wilhelm Mellmann Hammer SportClub 2008 Taekwondo Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Ardiana Biqmeti Velberter SG Germany Germany
Judith Smetten Velberter SG Germany Germany
Shae-Room Kim musado koeln e.V Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Sebald TUS Ende Germany Germany
Heike Buscher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Cennet Öztop ETSSV e. V. Germany Germany
Katharina Großmann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Lena Ebbing Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lisa Breuer Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Hasan Dimetokali Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Mirsad Bajrami LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (10)
Class I (6)
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Bouke Vergeer Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Evgenij Bolgert TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Jeffrey le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Jeremy Le Duc korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Max Reuber Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Daniel Sladek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
David Sladek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Felix Norpoth TUS Ende Germany Germany
Florian Norpoth TUS Ende Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (9)
Class I (7)
Alexis Mersmann Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Andrej Flameng Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Cinnirella Taekwondo Club Solingen Germany Germany
Nicolas Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Reber Suleyman WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
SAMI SOUIFI L' ESPOIR SPORTIF DE CEBBALA Tunisia Tunisia
Sergei Kovalenko Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Gerrit Bruns Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Nevzat Cengiz T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (9)
Class I (4)
Ayoub Aynaou HANGUK TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium Belgium
Florian Frentzel SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Nils SCHLOTT MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Vincent Snickers korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (5)
Dominik Ketteler SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Kevin Günther Velberter SG Germany Germany
Linus Stadtler Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Nuhali Cicek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Stefan Schwarz Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (7)
Class I (4)
Daniel Kuß Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kevin Philipp Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Tanguy Darcon korea club houdeng Belgium Belgium
Class II (3)
Leonhard Duda Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Maximilian Szyprowski Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ibrahim Tanaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Vadim Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Sebastian Lanfers Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Damon Hassanpour Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Peter van Bebber Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Kirill Rybkowski Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Martin Spaller Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Tobias Kanka Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany