Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Van der Poel Jeugdtoernooi Sparring 2009

  • Tournament dates
  • 7 February 2009
  • Deadline
  • 31 January 2009
  • Competitors
  • 321 / 325
  • Location
  • Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
  • 2371 RW
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

This event will be held in sports centre "De Tweesprong"

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All results All results

Competitors (321)

Pupils female -30 kg (12)
Class B (5)
Beau Weerd, de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Eline Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Janneke van Rossum la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Luana Maspaitella la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Dalila Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Kimberly Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Boudant Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rabab Akchaoui Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Chtatou Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
allisha doerga Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (7)
Class B (4)
Imen Akchaoui Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Wartenberg Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rahma Al Ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Felicia Meessen, van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
ilse bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (8)
Class B (4)
Denise van de Ruit TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Eva Munscher Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Puck Gooyaars la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Sherona Bandhoe TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Diantha V/d Stel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Oumaima Akchaoui Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Rebecca van Vianen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
elise hoogewey ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Arantxa Oosterwolde Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Summer burghout TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Nigel Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Timoteus de Fretes la sala Netherlands Netherlands
YAHYA GARRUJ Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Rick Baks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Timmy van eyk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
anthony koenn Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
ravshen hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (11)
Class B (4)
Adil Belkadi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
EMIEL MOREIRA BORGES Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
GIANNI MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Wasili Linden van der Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Benaja Haarissa Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Chahid Zaadoudi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Chellzy Reyes Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Collin Haan Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Gabriel Kaya Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
MOHAMED BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Sven Reefman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (15)
Class B (8)
Alfadel Al-Kasid la sala Netherlands Netherlands
Dokan Torun Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Levani Maspaitella la sala Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA BOUYAGHALAFEN Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Steven Raghoenath TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin El Khouakhi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Chaout Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
sebastiaan spaans Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (7)
Akram Benzerga Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse Bruggeman Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Roy Beugeling ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Shane Wanrooij, van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Vedat Alkir Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
damian hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
tom snaphaan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (20)
Class B (7)
Abdullah Al Ourtani TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Ali Al-Kasid la sala Netherlands Netherlands
BILAL MIR Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Damion Hes Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Karat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Youssef Marouan Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
giovanni treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (13)
Densel Johanssen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Gerald Valk Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Karadeniz TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Quinn Van Wijk Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Rik Vught, van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Timmy Chan TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Wolf van Eekelen Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yusuf Uysal Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
jarryl hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
justin de haas ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
mert ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
sander van der meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (15)
Class B (5)
Dave Gijn, van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jelle Plomp TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Hoogerheide TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Salim ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Tristan van Pelt Yu Sin Kwan Spijkenisse Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Achraf Chaabar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Carlo Hoedemakers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
IBRAHIM HAJJI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy van Vianen Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Coffie Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
LOTFI BOUDAAMACH Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Oualid Bouchkhachekhe Yu Sin Kwan Spijkenisse Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (4)
Class B (2)
Ashwand Sieuw TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ghazali Joethan TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Jari Bijma ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
julian dolan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Fatima Fenderhoussi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Laura Ten Hoopen Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
NIKKI VERSEPUT Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Claudia Tonino Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Deveney Timmers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Bodine Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Chantal Durieux Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
DE VONG TUCKER Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
ELMIRA SHARIF Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
LOVINA WATERREUS Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Fatima Charadi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Sarah Johri Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaïlla Karimi Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Sude Zorluozpinar Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Zuleyha Odemis Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Gaby ROS Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Herliana Sulter Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sharon Lowe Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
ornlla wessel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Jasmina Gribi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Vught, van Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
vinita sewnundun Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (16)
Class A (8)
Ashley van Es Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Cassy van Wanrooij Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Lasonya Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikenia Martis Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Samantha de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Saskia Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
deiwi den dulk Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
michelle schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
ESMEE VERSEPUT Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Marissa van der Engel Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
SOUKAINA CHAMROUK Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Trishna Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
melissa baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Aamara Yasmina Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hulya Simsek Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Talitha Neves Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Maxime Disseldorp Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Richane Mahabali Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Sara Azzakri Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Cecilya Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jessica Stolk TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Priscala Sori Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Wafa Ezaime Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (13)
Class A (1)
Marvin Kentie Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (8)
Anouar Elyakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Bryan Hes Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Mourad Elyakoubi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Zkik TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
PRESHANT MATHOERA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Soufyan Akabbouz Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
dylan bravenboer Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
radikesh ramdas Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Ahmet Savas Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Heesakkers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Jawad Aberkane ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
narek liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (14)
Class A (4)
Mark Drubbel TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Oussama Aoulad TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Robert Dassen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Zoë van der Laan Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (10)
Bilal Sousi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Cas van den Broek Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Schaap Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters yoo sin Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Bentahar TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil El Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Kariouch Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Niels Starmans Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van Weert Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yuri Sommer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (20)
Class A (7)
Calvin Monfils Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ian v/d Elst TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Verbunt Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Elmesbahi Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
PRAVESH GOPI Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Aimed Dahmane Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Bouzia Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
OUSSAMA ACHHOUD Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Pim Helm Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Wishal Toekoen TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
hans v rij ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
noer abdoel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Hamza Elmadidi Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse De Kruijf Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Mark Verheul Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Milan de Koning Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Mellouk TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
wilco hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (17)
Class A (5)
Denzel Broer Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Hossam Sadik Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Kalkman TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Noaufal Azougagh Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
fatih ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (7)
Anouar Mokadmi Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Duco Arbouw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Jesse de Kok Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Lars van Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Matthew Mathoera TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Rekveld Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Sanel Duracak Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Brennan Tokaya Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Ehsan Sadegh Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
davey de groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
mark driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (13)
Class B (3)
Hristo Oosterwolde Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Marouane Aalili TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Sudhir Dasrath TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
DIEGO MUNGRA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Treur ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ilias Boulanchani Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Bouchdak TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Jamal Benali TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Omer Akdogan Taekwondo Vereniging Ertekin Netherlands Netherlands
Rayvano Keizer Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs van der spek ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Yurdasen Bossenbroek Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
jessy toetenel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (8)
Class A (4)
Onur Ergin TKD Academy " TEAM Amsterdam " Netherlands Netherlands
Rahul Mahadew Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Bock TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
michiel hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Hamza Karat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verwolf Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Johnny Oyen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Wayne kooreman ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Damion Schoenmakers Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Galid El Karbachi Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Nabil Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Yorick Theijsmeijer Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (3)
Class B (3)
Kenneth Wildenberg, van de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Yatish Toekoen TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
abhi ramdas Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Dennis Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Blommestein Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Elwar TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Michael Van Berkum Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Mohammed Ezzouhri TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
alain fonhof Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
said ghobad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (10)
Class A (7)
Aswien Mikoen TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Conner Edeling Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Faigen Keijsers Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Dindin Taekyon-Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
Samie El Baih Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
boris v/d meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
mike de wit ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Michael De Veer Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Samedjo Shijak Taekwondo Haaglanden Netherlands Netherlands
Redouane Boutachdat TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (7)
Class A (3)
Badr Boussabat taekwondo Jambes Belgium Belgium
Nassim El Massoudi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Yassin Bartal Taekwondo Akabbouz Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Ismail Aknouch TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
LEO ABDULA Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
Sven van Kruijssen Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Tyrone Milton Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (11)
Class A (3)
Iwan Rikken TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Pascal Niks Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
fozail abdoel Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Eyoub Kurcou Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Hicham Amran TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
PIET BIEMANS Ata Olympic Netherlands Netherlands
faissel asserti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
nigel bourret ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Ciro Naastepad SportPlan Uitgeest Netherlands Netherlands
Dave Mennes Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Matthijs Boon TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (12)
Class A (6)
Dennis van Eijk Yu Sin Kwan Spijkenisse Netherlands Netherlands
Dylan Monshouwer SC Martal Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Marino v.d Ruit TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Verwolf Si-Jak Netherlands Netherlands
Shelton Klas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
murat uyanik Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Abdelkader Chaout Taekrosa/TTC Netherlands Netherlands
Jasper Snoeren TS Hilversum Netherlands Netherlands
Mike Ekkel Yu Sin Kwan Spijkenisse Netherlands Netherlands
Ramon Kreunen Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Ilyas El Boubsi TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Miron van der Kolk SportPlan Uitgeest Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Mark Groot SportPlan Uitgeest Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir Khalil Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (5)
Class A (3)
Bo La Lau Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
quincy wols Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
zayd el hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Michael Doeksen Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
volkan ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
angie gonzalez Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (1)
Class C (1)
lojiq rabarison Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (6)
Class A (5)
Kimberley Nieuwenhuizen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Kubra Okayben Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Taibi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Monique Ubink ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
pricilla wammes Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
jill opdam ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (9)
Class A (7)
Elysa Brocken Taekwondo Center Purmerend Netherlands Netherlands
Mandy Roethof Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Lorijn, de Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Rangadevi Knaapen Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
nora el hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
roxanna leadbeater ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
sharona wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Noelle Van der Zon Taekwondo Centre Reeshof Netherlands Netherlands
denise schellevis Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -68 kg (7)
Class A (4)
Joëlle Valk Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kelly Roethof Taekwondo Simon Netherlands Netherlands
Lisanne Derksen Taekwondo Oude Luttikhuis Netherlands Netherlands
Monica Wink Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Angelique de Vogel Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Claudia Verbeek Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Norzed Ben Ahmed TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Amina Achamlal TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
manuela baum Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
varsha mangroelal Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands