Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open van der Poel 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 20 April 2013
  • Deadline
  • 13 April 2013
  • Competitors
  • 285 / 400
  • Location
  • Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
  • 2371RW
  • Roelofarendsveen
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (285)

Pupils female -24 kg (3)
Class B (2)
Hiba Maghnouj Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nilla Brostrom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Simran Jaddoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -27 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Aya Bouhmida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Nisrine Khalil Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
kimberly waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -30 kg (7)
Class B (2)
Anissa Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Jihane Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Beyza Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ibtissam Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lizzy de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Senne Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sylvana Wariso Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -34 kg (14)
Class B (3)
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Maissa Boulhrir Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yousra Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (11)
Amy Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Elsa Ring Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
GISLINDE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jada Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Kaliyah Keller Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
MERLE NICOLINA TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Maisam Baabbi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sofia Aarabe TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Soumaya Najari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Xela Perdaems Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Zerda Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -39 kg (8)
Class B (3)
Destiny Dizy Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Jade Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
kim adriaans Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Jacky Bosman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nisma Chik-Chik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Nouhaila Kaddouri Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ronelys Radermacher Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Senna Abidi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female -50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Rania Manauni Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Youssra Ameziane TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils female +50 kg (2)
Class C (2)
Dylsina Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Naoal El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -24 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Justin Meulkens Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Verhoeven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Tom Weegels Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -27 kg (13)
Class B (4)
Ilyas Idrissi Mehdaoui SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
MILAN MOLLE TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
RYER van ERKELENS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Vinay Bhattoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (9)
Amrish Hanoeman Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ayoub El Hamiti TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Delano Hessing SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Ebi Verbeek ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass Taleb TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lex de Waard TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lucian Santiago Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ramzi Chik-Ghik Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Ties Hogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -30 kg (16)
Class B (4)
Hamza Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Noel Craane Taekwondoschool R.M.G Netherlands Netherlands
Sarfaraz Aboel Karim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel Taekwondoschool Louis van Esch Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (12)
Abdellah Ezzouba Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Charaf Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Laurent Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Hagenaars ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Assarar Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Bouya Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Naoufal Elouach Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Nikola Lovric Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Roan Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Stan Beekman Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yash Lakhpat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -34 kg (15)
Class B (5)
Amine Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Anas Hannati TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Glenn Uljee Tkd vereniging Leiden Netherlands Netherlands
Irfan Catovic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nadir El Mallouki TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Borre Meskers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Chris Scheffer Yu Sin Kwon Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Dane Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Dani van Maurik TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Emre Bas TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ferry Heus Yu Sin Kwon Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Jeremy Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Mika van Stam Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Sem v/d Horst ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
nirvan schuuring ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -39 kg (16)
Class B (6)
Dion Weidum ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Marvin Moerkerke Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Essakali Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Rocco Otten Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
tahla shaikh Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (10)
Adel Luzic Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Finn Vogelenzang ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Geandyno Solina Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Gianni Ranzetti Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ivano Eijkelenboom Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Kylian Tu ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Liam Aandeweg TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Baldane Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Quincy Kenswil Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tiemo Bouman Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -44 kg (7)
Class B (3)
Giovanny Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Rodney Lataster Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
YOUSSEF AISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Adam Ajdid Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Colin Duivenvoorden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Iliass El Bouayadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rohan Mahtabsing Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Pupils male -50 kg (3)
Class C (3)
Chakir El Maknouzi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fahim Dahou TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Tull ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -32 kg (6)
Class A (1)
Ihsane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (5)
Ashwini Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Manal Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Maryam Ijaouane Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Noumedia Adahchour Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
leila Barkani Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -36 kg (5)
Class B (3)
Felicity van Gemerden TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Naoual Zarouk SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Nicole Blom Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Halima Mounir ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Magdalena Kwiatkoska Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -40 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Amal Benamar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Amal Boutahri TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Floor v/d Maden ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -45 kg (11)
Class A (2)
Lindi Korpelshoek Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
charissa koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Manon Wolff Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Melissa Dollart Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Ouahiba El Ayati Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmina Baddouri Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Djanice Tjin Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Inass Khalfi TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Iris van Schagen Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Renske Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Sheraisha Ghafoerkan Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (7)
Class A (2)
ILSE BOCK TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
imane Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Imane Bourathouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Bleeker Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Loubna Elmansori Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yasmine Chelhi Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Virashna Moelchand Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -57 kg (10)
Class B (4)
Britt Swagers Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Dalila Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jamilla Bleumink Kihap malden Netherlands Netherlands
hannah van de hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (6)
Gaby van der Star Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Hanna Bouzaghdoud Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ouijdan Arabat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Samya Boujaid TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Souhaila Faress Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Yelda Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -64 kg (2)
Class B (2)
Anissa Chikar Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female +64 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Kelly Elsholz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (7)
Class A (1)
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Delano de Waal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Jay Lesteluhu Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Kevin Olieman Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Brandon van der Zeeuw Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Mouad Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Hamdaoui TKD Arrad Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (13)
Class A (4)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Anass El Fakiri TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Jeronimo Evers Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
ACHRAF ELAISSATI TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Ashrafi Abdoel Karim Sp. Kuipers Netherlands Netherlands
Ilyas Nejjari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Yassine Boutasghount TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amine Rech-Chouk Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bas Hortensius Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Yoldas Guneyli Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (14)
Class A (4)
Diego de Hart Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Ishan Baidjoe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nour-eddime Oulad Moussa TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (6)
Badr Chela ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Damian van Son SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Menno Vonk ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Rick Kuiper Taekwondoschool R.M.G Netherlands Netherlands
Roy van Uden Yu Sin Kwon Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Chahid Saddik Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Dwayne van Gils ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Bakker ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Roland van Dijke Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -45 kg (13)
Class A (1)
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Giorgio Theodosiadis TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jun Hee Blok Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Mert Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Nathan de Gelder Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (8)
Abdelrahman Mansour Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ali Qasim SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Gino vd Putten TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Ilja Ottink TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Lars Hogeboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ronando Hermsen Taekwondo United Netherlands Netherlands
Youri Meulkens Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Yves Elfrink Taekwondo Voorne Putten Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -51 kg (9)
Class A (1)
Killian Planken SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (3)
Mohamed Zaouai Riekebbe Netherlands Netherlands
Rewien Kasi TKD TEAM PAPENDRECHT Netherlands Netherlands
Robbin Scheffer Yu Sin Kwon Hellevoetsluis Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (5)
Nadir El Kouch Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Rutger van Dijke Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Shoayb Zarabi TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Baidaoui Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Tim van der Poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -57 kg (10)
Class A (2)
Alex Tangjitwisut Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
nino westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (4)
Amine Zafraoui TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Juri Geragesuon TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Iragui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Nick Summeren Taekwondoschool R.M.G Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (4)
Damian Mansveld Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Ramdjan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nilesh Autar Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Sam Singerling ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -64 kg (4)
Class A (1)
Daan Zoomers Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (3)
Amine Arabat TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Jayden Abdoelgafoer TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Taha Esfahaninejad Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male +64 kg (2)
Class A (1)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Rahmaan Ramzan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (3)
Class A (1)
Nabil Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Ivar Bouw Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Tim Tannenbaum Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Lennard Ernst Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (3)
Class A (2)
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Akchich Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Lukas K?ster Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors male -55 kg (4)
Class B (3)
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Bilal Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
john driessen ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Niklas Marzoll Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Juniors male -59 kg (3)
Class B (1)
Belmin Bajramovic SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Anass Alaoui Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Brahim Bartoutouh Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Yassine Choaibi Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Davey de Groot ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Ricky de Graaf Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Bilal Benhida Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Murat Dursun Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (6)
Class A (2)
Kevin Pfeifer Kampfsportakademie Yoon Germany Germany
Nidal Talouka SC Martial Arts Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Jeroen Philippo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Nassim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (2)
Abdel Aoulad-Aissa SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Chris van Wetten Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (4)
Class A (2)
Benjamin Krause Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Lars Laarhoven Tilburg Noord Taekwondo ( TNT/SPIO) Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Wilco Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Class C (1)
Zakaria Fellah SC Ilyo Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male +78 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Michiel Hoogenboom ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -44 kg (1)
Class B (1)
Fatima Kissi Martial Arts TKD Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (4)
Class A (3)
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
robin didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (1)
Aysegul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Jennifer Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
josephine Lin,van Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (5)
Class A (3)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
charlotte Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Class B (2)
Joëlle Demeijer Sc. Ki-Sa Netherlands Netherlands
joyce milet de st aubin Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -63 kg (4)
Class B (4)
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
N Nazli Cilikci Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Toba Dehpoor Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
hellen vd poel ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female +68 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Chayenna Klander Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands