Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Open Technique International De Lille 1ère Edition

  • Tournament dates
  • 26 January 2013
  • Deadline
  • 15 January 2013
  • Competitors
  • 131 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • 367, rue Jules Guesde
  • 59650
  • Villeneuve D'Ascq
  • France France

Downloads

Information Information

Competitors (131)

Class A (131)
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Abdelkader Bencharef MaleMale MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Abel Ballester Suarez MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Adrien DOUTRES MaleMale Taekwondo club Rochefort France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (2)
Aissa EL BOUAZAOUI MaleMale KORIA-BENTAYEB Morocco Morocco
Alain Topuzoglu MaleMale Taekoo France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (2)
Albert Thoumaked MaleMale Taekoo France France
Alexandre Blanchard MaleMale TIGER TEAM France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Alexis MOYEUX MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Alois Biname MaleMale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Alyson Miquel FemaleFemale Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
Anne Julie BACQUART FemaleFemale Lane Xang Wattrelos France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (2)
Anthony PHANITHAVONG MaleMale Lane Xang Wattrelos France France
Arafat Gwarzo MOUSSA MaleMale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
athipaseuth phongprasanesak MaleMale Val de marne France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (2)
BLANDINE BIEN FemaleFemale Khone Taekwondo Val D Europe France France
BONO Siham FemaleFemale TAEKWONDO LILLE ST MAURICE France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Brian LECLUSE MaleMale Taekwondo Hapkido Roubaix France France
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Cagla DUGAN FemaleFemale LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
CAPPEL QUENTIN MaleMale ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (2)
Carla Fois FemaleFemale TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Caroline DESTAILLEURS FemaleFemale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Cassy van Wanrooij FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
Celine Hery FemaleFemale TIGER TEAM France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Chan Sau MaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Chessy TRAN FemaleFemale LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Individual - Master 2 Female (1)
Christine Boisson FemaleFemale MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Christophe Blanchard MaleMale TIGER TEAM France France
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Christophe Tea MaleMale Taekoo France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (2)
Claudia Beaujean FemaleFemale DJK Armada Euchen Würselen Germany Germany
Coline CHAO FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Dahaman FARDJAOUI MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Delia Guillemain FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
denis panel MaleMale Val de marne France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Didier COULIBALY MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Master 2 Female (1)
Dominique Maraval FemaleFemale MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Dominique MEURILLON MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
elodie hellalet FemaleFemale Val de marne France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
eric albasini MaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
Estelle Videau FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Eve Maraval FemaleFemale MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Fabio Corona MaleMale TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
Fanny Albasini FemaleFemale Challengers Main Ho France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Farouk NASRI MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Fatima EL OUAZZANI FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Filippo Cordedda MaleMale TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Individual - Senior 1 Male (2)
Fouad BOUBZIZ MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Foucauld HONORE MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Gabrielle Coffa FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Giulia ALONGE FemaleFemale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Guntur Dwiarmein MaleMale London England England
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Helene NGUYEN FemaleFemale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Jérôme LECUYER MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (2)
Jean-Marie NGUYEN MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Jeremie VAN BELLEGHEM MaleMale LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Joel van der Weide MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Junior Female (2)
Juliana Langens FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Justine MOTAMEDI FemaleFemale LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Kathia Decarvalho FemaleFemale TKD Traditionnel Pennois France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
KEO Kallyanny BUN FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Kevin Palmer MaleMale London England England
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
kristelle warnon FemaleFemale Taekwondo Lee Profondeville Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
laetitia behagle FemaleFemale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Individual - Master 1 Female (1)
Linda van Teunenbroek FemaleFemale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Lotte de Haas FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
Louise Menjikoff FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Luca D'AMARIO MaleMale Taegeug Ans Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Luna van Geffen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Manuel Koot MaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 Female (6)
MARCELINE PHONEVILAY FemaleFemale Khone Taekwondo Val D Europe France France
Margot DA SILVA FemaleFemale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Marie SHANODA FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Marie-Anne Binet FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Marie-Aurélie MAGRO FemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Marion MOYEUX FemaleFemale ECOLE THANH-LONG COMINES France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Mathieu Florek MaleMale CENTRE France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
mathieu stehlin MaleMale Val de marne France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Mattia Mele MaleMale TEAM SARDEGNA Italy Italy
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Meissa FATMI FemaleFemale Ass TKD Club de Lille (A.T.C.L) France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Melanie Polidoro FemaleFemale MIDI-PYRENEES France France
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Melissa Versteeg FemaleFemale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 Male (2)
Mickaël TRINCHETE MaleMale CDT 93 France France
Narith MENG MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
naudy norman MaleMale ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE France France
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Ngoc-Thanh NGUYEN MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Individual - Master 1 Male (2)
Nicolas Helderwerdt MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA MaleMale TKD Basse Goulaine France France
Individual - Senior 1 Female (2)
nolwenn favennec FemaleFemale Val de marne France France
OUMNIA DAKKON FemaleFemale MUDUKWAN POLE BRUSSELS Belgium Belgium
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
Rachel Pansare FemaleFemale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Individual - Master 1 Male (2)
Richard PICHEREAU MaleMale Centre Taekwondo Pichereau France France
Rob Janssen MaleMale Taekwondo Meijel Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Master 3 Male (1)
Robert Poublon MaleMale Sportschool American Fitness Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Robert Yam MaleMale Taekoo France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Sacha LACOSTE MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Individual - Master 2 Male (1)
Sam Chey MaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Selgi Leblanc MaleMale Taekwondo Moudok Kwan France France
Individual - Senior 2 Female (1)
Sio-Yew Chen FemaleFemale Taekoo France France
Individual - Senior 2 Male (2)
Stephane Chaing MaleMale Taekoo France France
Stephane Pham MaleMale Taekoo France France
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Stephane Roth MaleMale London England England
Individual - Junior Female (1)
Summer van Dongen FemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 1 Female (1)
Sydney Craven FemaleFemale London England England
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Theo van de Molengraft MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Thibault GOMES MaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Individual - Master 1 Male (1)
Thierry SIWIK MaleMale CLUB WERVICQ France France
Individual - Junior Male (1)
Tim de Haas MaleMale Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands Netherlands
Individual - Senior 2 Male (1)
Veng-Kham PHETSOMPHOU MaleMale LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE France France
Individual - Senior 1 Male (1)
Vincent Desfaucheux MaleMale CENTRE France France
Pair - Paire (15 - 29 ans) (1)
nolwenn favennec
athipaseuth phonprasanesak
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Val de marne France France
Pair - Paire (30+ ans) (2)
Christophe Blanchard
Celine Hery
MaleMaleFemaleFemale TIGER TEAM France France
Rachel Pansare
Chan Sau
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Loughton UTA Taekwondo Great Britain Great Britain
Pair - Paire (15 - 29 ans) (1)
Margot DA SILVA
Dahman FARDJAOUI
FemaleFemaleMaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Pair - Paire (30+ ans) (2)
Helene NGUYEN
Dominique MEURILLON
FemaleFemaleMaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Fanny Albasini
Eric Albasini
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Challengers Main Ho France France
Pair - Paire (15 - 29 ans) (4)
Didier COULIBALY
Fatima EL OUAZZANI
MaleMaleFemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Sydney Craven
Guntur Dwiarmein
FemaleFemaleMaleMale London England England
Alyson Miquel
Jeremie Vanbelleghem
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Association taekwondo plessis pâté France France
Marion MOYEUX
Narith MENG
FemaleFemaleMaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Pair - Paire (30+ ans) (3)
Laetitia Behagle
Nicolas Helderwerdt
FemaleFemaleMaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Siao-Yew Chen
Robert Yam
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Louise Menjikoff
Stephane Chaing
FemaleFemaleMaleMale Taekoo France France
Pair - Paire (15 - 29 ans) (1)
Giulia ALONGE
Thibault GOMES
FemaleFemaleMaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Team - Synchron (30+ ans) (1)
Sam Chey
Nicolas Helderwerdt
Abel Ballester Suarez
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale lambersart taekwondo club France France
Team - Synchron (15 - 29 ans) (1)
Sacha LACOSTE
Foucauld HONORE
Dahman FARDJAOUI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG LINSELLES France France
Team - Synchron (30+ ans) (1)
Dominique MEURILLON
Alexis MOYEUX
Farouk NASRI
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale ECOLE THANH-LONG NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN France France
Team - Synchron (15 - 29 ans) (5)
Lotte de Haas
Luna van Geffen
Gabrielle Coffa
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
BLANDINE BIEN
MARCELINE PHONEVILAY
KALLYANNY BUN KEO
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale Khone Taekwondo Val D Europe France France
Tim de Haas
Joel van der Weide
Manuel Koot
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekwondoschool Tapia Netherlands Netherlands
Coline CHAO
Fatima EL OUAZZANI
Marie-Aurélie MAGRO
FemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemaleFemale CDT 93 France France
Didier COULIBALY
Jean-Marie NGUYEN
Mickaël TRINCHETE
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale CDT 93 France France
Team - Synchron (30+ ans) (1)
Christophe Tea
Alain Topuzoglu
Stephane Chaing
MaleMaleMaleMaleMaleMale Taekoo France France