Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Münster Detmold Cup 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 13 April 2013
  • 14 April 2013
  • Deadline
  • 27 March 2013
  • Competitors
  • 479 / Unlimited
  • Location
  • Fritz Erler Str. 4
  • 45966
  • Gladbeck
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung

Competitors (479)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -24 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lena Putthasem LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceylin Demiröz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Marie Niggenaber TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Merle Karweina Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Carolin Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
kadija Guizani TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Aiman Challoiu Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ayyoub El Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Enrico Wamboldt Königsborner SV Germany Germany
GUYCHEL MBADOU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Qualkadi Younes Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Cendric Pascal Ledda Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Julian Steuer Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Timo Feser Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (9)
Class II (9)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Damian Kaan Siler Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ilyas Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Vogel TKD Gummersbach e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Enes Tutak Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Rafi Osmani Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Tobias Watzl TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (7)
Class II (7)
Benjamin Lang Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Berzan Ekmekci Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Gökalp Yüceer Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
KEREM ULAS TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sulail Schäfer TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Suleman Khalaf Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Tim Kissner Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Dean Winter Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Lukas Borgert Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Niklas Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Juniors D male -35 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Oday guiziani TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors D male -38 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Furkan Inal Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -41 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Dogular Koray Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Celina Noreisch Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Megan Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Romaisa El Fakir Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (3)
Class II (3)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Anna Siepmann TUS Ende Germany Germany
Basmala Ben-Ajiba Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Finja Hermes Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Ouidian El Khatttouti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Rajae Debbali Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (8)
Class I (1)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (7)
Almira Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Lara Hexels TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Maria Filenkov AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
azize yavuz Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
melisa kaplan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -35 kg (7)
Class I (1)
Emilie Schäfer TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Alissa Velicanin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Melissa Arslan Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Mihaela Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Zeynep G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Francisca Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Melanie Dahlmann Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Salma Arroub Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Zainap Khouya Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Loubna Ouusat Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Cansu Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Denise Heckmann LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Manuella Monno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Medina El Bachiri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -49 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Lorena Marie Schellerhoff Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Dignat Jeremy Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Konstantinos Triantafyliiadis Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tim Zacharias TUS Ende Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (14)
Class I (2)
Justin Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Norman Meurer WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Class II (12)
Adam Yildiz TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
BORA CINAR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Baki Maxhuni T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Koray Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lukas Vormweg Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Marc Krüger TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Max Müller TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Meik Kaufmann Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Semih Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Seref Ücdal Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Younness Boughlid Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (18)
Class I (1)
Phillip Davids Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (17)
Alpercan Artanlar Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Alpercan Artanlar Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Antonij Markarov TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
EREN GENC TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Finn Piayda Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Florian Medya TuSLipperode Germany Germany
Fynn Yannik Weide Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Ilias Qualkadi Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Jan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Justus Reiffs TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Manuel Berger Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Mohammad Elhaj WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Pawel Volpert Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Tom Büchel TUS Ende Germany Germany
Tufan ?lgen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (13)
Class I (2)
Isanur Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Noel Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Class II (11)
Alexander Golubchyk TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Andreas Knippig TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Baran Ekmekci Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Can Uzun?z Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Mertens Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Martin Vrdoljak Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Meirambek Graß Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Pascal Groß TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tuncay Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (14)
Class I (3)
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (11)
AYKAN MIYANYEDI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Elias Sever Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Ensar Inal Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Faris Ibisevic Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Florian Chwolka TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Joel Jankowski Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Lukas Beilenhoff TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Muhammed Tas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
RAFEH ZABIH TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Thomas Bolgert TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Toni Andreopulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (13)
Class I (3)
Amin Guizani TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Class II (10)
Burak Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Gelmut Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Djibriel Qualkadi Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Dogular Tolga Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Maik Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Marc Schellknecht SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Sergei Voitenko Tkd-Luedenscheid Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Ekin Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Justus Dalhoff Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Michael Lukaschek TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Yunus Kocaaga Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (6)
Class I (1)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Burak Ulug Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
DENNIS AYDEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Manuel Stegemann Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Paul Jakob Müller Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
sofian azzouzi Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Juniors C male -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Berke Karuk Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Luuk Blaurock Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (3)
Class II (3)
ARDIL YILDIZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
ENES KAYPAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Adrian Tzvvetanov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (2)
Class II (2)
Adriano Di Luca WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Oguz Sen Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -33 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lea Hoelz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Saskia Erlenkötter SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (8)
Class I (2)
Regina Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Wiebke Mülleneisen TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Dzana Arnautovic SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Giulia Senkenberger TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Lena Kaup TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Romy Schleiting Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Sarah Krohl Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -41 kg (8)
Class I (4)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Charlotte Ruhfuß TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
ECE HASSANOGLU TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Nora Muheidat Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Anastasia Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Melisa Mehovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Nazire Atli Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Svenja Sarita Koch Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (11)
Class I (7)
Fundaela Sen TV Becketal Germany Germany
Karina Musawi SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Katharina Schmeinck TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Lehn Jessica Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter SG Germany Germany
Süheda Nur Güler TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Eslem Tunc Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
G?listan Hayirli Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Kira Mester SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Nina Röhre SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (7)
Class I (6)
Aleyna Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Delaine Kellmann Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Seda Macit TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Lisa Marie Hoffschneider TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Eleni Triantafylliodou Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Larissa Madsak WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Sena Celik Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
ZEYNEP KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (8)
Class I (5)
Aleksandra Sosadzin Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Berwanger Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Aylin Akbas AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Natalie Wetzel Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Reyhan Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Helena Horn Tsv Jahn 05 Oberkassel e.V. Germany Germany
Julia Brandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (3)
ESRA DEMIR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fatma Deveci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seyfinaz Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Denizkaan Savaci Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ewald Seibert Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -37 kg (14)
Class I (12)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
DANIEL RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Jamsched Mohmand 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Justin Chajda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Nikita Kerps Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Noel Dominik TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Spyro Rafael Kostaras Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tobias Graf WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Alexander Steinheuser Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
leon schönberg JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (17)
Class I (11)
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Jan Louis Wenneckes TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Nikos Parton Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Timo Heckman TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (6)
Aaron Rohleder TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Alexander Krauter Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Furkan Bayram TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Gajiyev Emil Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Malte Mayer TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Vihas Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (15)
Class I (7)
Christian Schmidt Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dennis Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Edwin Schäfer TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (8)
Dogukan Akpinar Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
FATIH ATAY TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hugo Mros TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Ilyas Ayyaou Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Rene` Bröker TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Sergio Porcu TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Wessal Harakat Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
jan Schnell JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -49 kg (11)
Class I (4)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Dominik Reitz KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Jonah Kerber KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Tim-Oliver Grzanna Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Class II (7)
ACHMED KHODR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Hermann goljaschow Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Konstantin Schr?der TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Kürsad Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Niklas Schroeer SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Rageshan Ragunesan TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Robin Kleerbaum Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (8)
Class I (3)
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Janos Sobek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Alexander Von Teubern Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
BILAL JAOUADI TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Christoph Bertling Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Julian Meyer TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Lukas Elskamp SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Niklas Marzoll Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
TUFAN KAYPAK TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
VINCENT SCHWULERA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Yusuf Aras TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
paul friedrich Bergelt JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -61 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Jamy Fischer Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Ufer TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
Michel Bergelt JSV Lippstadt e.V. Germany Germany
Recep G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Tim Appelbaum Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class I (1)
Benjamin Krause Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (1)
MUHAMMET TAHIR GUNES TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ioanna Andreopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Nilofar Mohmand 1.Godesberger Judo Club Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tugce Basevli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Joline Volmering SV DJK Lowick eV Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Gamze Olgun TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Kübra Sener Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (11)
Class I (9)
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
BEG?M SAKA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Kim Schmöde Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Murselin Yilmaz TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Rita Hermann Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Rabea Ruppelt TKD Gummersbach e.V. Germany Germany
Salome Jöris AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (6)
Class I (5)
Acelya ALIC MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Dana Linde VFL Berghausen, Abt. TKD Germany Germany
Pia Leonhardt TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Rachel Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Stella Halbhuber TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (1)
VIKTORIA SCHWULERA TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alexandra Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Louisa Harmßen Tsv Jahn 05 Oberkassel e.V. Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (4)
Class I (2)
Denia Biermann KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Lena Ebbing Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Malina Werner Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (4)
Class II (4)
Alina Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Nathalie Sengutta Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Paula Kolitz Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Yaren Bayram Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Kai Sommerstange TuS 59 Hamm e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Jens Ludwig TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Gil Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Lukas Jakiel Taebaek Rhade Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (3)
Class I (2)
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sujenth Suhan TuS Stockum Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Anouar Darssi Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -59 kg (10)
Class I (7)
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
DENNIS RIEMER TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Dario Carroga Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Ismail Tuncat Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Mihael Kraus Taekwondo-Club-Solingen e.V. Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Stefan Schulze TKD-Kerpen e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Burak Özcekic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Robert Naumenko T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Sevki Yalcindag Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A male -63 kg (12)
Class I (7)
Alpay Gündasli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dennis Neu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Marcel Talke Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sezer Kalyoncu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Yannis Larbi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (5)
Alexander Daniel Taebaek Rhade Germany Germany
Burkay Calis Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Enes Bulut Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Luca Berks Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Melih G?rlek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (6)
Class I (2)
Deni Eldarchanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Furkan Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Josef Schoregge Taebaek Rhade Germany Germany
Maxim Weiss TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Selcuk Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
christoph pichl Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (1)
Class II (1)
Hendrik Kollmann KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Can ACAR MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Jan Schleicher SUA Taekwondo Witten Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Johannes Schoregge Taebaek Rhade Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (4)
Class I (3)
Justin Majert Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Melih Gündüz Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Tobias Hilpert Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Simon Graf Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Seniors female -46 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Simge Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
esmehan kömürcü Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Seniors female -49 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Farah Sedky Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Ufeyra G?rcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors female -53 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Bianca Burghardt Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Judith Smetten Velberter SG Germany Germany
Julia Ronken TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female -57 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Esra SEN MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
L?le Balci TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Seyma Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
TUGBA DENIZ TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Ionna Spyrou Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -62 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Christine Rebell KSV Recklinghausen e.V. Germany Germany
JASMIN GROSSE TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors female -67 kg (3)
Class I (1)
Cennet ?tztop Velberter SG Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Nikola Werner Baumberger TKD Freunde e.V. Nottuln Germany Germany
Sabrina Petereit Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors female -73 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Sarah Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors female +73 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Anna Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lisa Breuer Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -54 kg (5)
Class I (4)
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Dominique Tran WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Hasan Dimetokali Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Kevin Mende TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Class II (1)
Eren Degirmenci Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -58 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mirsad Bajrami LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Patrick Mitzka TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Seniors male -63 kg (5)
Class II (5)
Daniel Sladek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
David Sladek TuB Bocholt Germany Germany
Kevin Klein TUS Ende Germany Germany
MUHAMMED KURT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
SINAN S?RGIT TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Seniors male -68 kg (8)
Class I (6)
Alexander Lehn Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
André Hauke Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Anton Backhaus Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Enez Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Finn Freier Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Pascal Kowalski T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Halil Ibrahim Baba WUPPERTALER - TIGER Germany Germany
Linus Stadtler Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Seniors male -74 kg (10)
Class I (8)
Alex SCHWERTHEIM MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
HALIT ?ZCAN TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany
Kai Heyer TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Mehmet Aktas Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Nico Henkel Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Nils SCHLOTT MUSADO Lünen e.V. Germany Germany
Sascha Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Viktor Naak T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Jan Kawarth Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Arndt T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male -80 kg (5)
Class I (3)
Dominik Vöck TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ibrahim Tanaoui T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Tomasz Bienias Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Class II (2)
Leonhard Duda Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Nuhali Cicek Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Seniors male -87 kg (7)
Class I (3)
Cengizhan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Michael Pfingst SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Paul Koban Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Class II (4)
Dirk Hillen Baek-Ho-Borken Germany Germany
Fabian Eufinger Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Oliver Vogel TKD Gummersbach e.V. Germany Germany
Sebastian Lanfers Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Seniors male +87 kg (5)
Class I (2)
Daniel Habecker TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ilic Hudojan Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Class II (3)
Klaus Rudack Taekwondo Team Kocer e.V. Germany Germany
Nail Avci Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
ZULKIF KANBUR TKD GLADBECK Germany Germany