Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: Kick Sport
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop
  • Official Partner: Musado Martial Arts
  • Official Partner: Deado

Internationaler Jugend Pokal 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 25 May 2013
  • Deadline
  • 8 May 2013
  • Competitors
  • 288 / 350
  • Location
  • an der Römerziegelei
  • 41539
  • Dormagen
  • Germany Germany

Downloads

AusschreibungAusschreibung
InformationInformation

Competitors (288)

Juniors D female -22 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Edanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Nicole Lazauskas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D female -26 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aylin Cecile Colak LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Carmela Calderoni LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Ceylin Demiröz Velberter SG Germany Germany
Islah El Morabit TSV Fichte Hagen 1863 e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Carolin Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Ceyda Arslan LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors D female -35 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Nele Klaa?en Velberter SG Germany Germany
letizia Kubernus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors D male -22 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Csongor Székely Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Guychel Mbadou Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
TOLGA CELIK TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors D male -24 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aiman Challiou Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cendric Pascal Ledda Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Dennis Enders Velberter SG Germany Germany
Yaser Belhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -26 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Filippos Bacaloudis T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Kiram Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors D male -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Calvin Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Tim Kissner Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Juniors D male -32 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Cesur Celik Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Georgios Bentoulis Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Niklas Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -26 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Megan Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
jil Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -28 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Beyza Naroglu Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lena Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Selin Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Stoiber TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors C female -30 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Beyza-Nur Can T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Ouidian El Khatttouti Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Sophie Koers Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Juniors C female -32 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Aylin Sahin Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Esmanur Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Patricia Socha Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
SUDEM SAKA TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
malina mirgizoudis Team POOM Belgium Belgium
Juniors C female -35 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Alissa Velicanin LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jada Lackner Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Sila Bagtas Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Yasmin Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C female -38 kg (4)
Class I (4)
ALEYNA AKCAALAN TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jasmin Blumenthal TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Julia Dillgard KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Laura Goebel TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
ACELYA OZMERCAN TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Selin Cakmak Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C female -45 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Amstadt Ceren Velberter SG Germany Germany
Francisca Drucklieb AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Manuella Monno AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Medina El Bachiri Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
ZELIHA OZMERCAN TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors C male -26 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Efehan Altindag Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Kevin Schmidt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
MUSTAFA CELIK TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Raffael Messmer TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -28 kg (5)
Class I (5)
BORA CINAR TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Baki Maxhuni T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Justin Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Meik Kaufmann Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Mohamed Akki T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -30 kg (7)
Class I (7)
EREN GENC TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
FERID YILMAZ TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Fynn Jannik Weide Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Justus Reiffs TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Phillip Davids Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Thanh Van Nguyen Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Visoury Sengtavahn TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -32 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Isanur El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Jan Martin Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Lucas Meessen Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Meirambek Graß Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Noel Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Semih Ayhan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Tayfun Peksoy Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Tuncay Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -35 kg (10)
Class I (10)
Amer Kamzoul Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Cedric Altus LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Elias Sever Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Fynn H?nerlage Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Hamza Yavuz Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Mohammad Yousufi Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Niklas Duranovic TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Rafeh Zabih Kangaroosports e. V. Germany Germany
Taha Ünverdi Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Toni Andreopulos Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors C male -38 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Amin Guizani TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Berken Pazar LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Darwin Koepp TV Becketal Germany Germany
JAN HENDRIK HERLFTERKAMP TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Joshua Noel Juergens Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Maximilian Dung Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Steven Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Juniors C male -41 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ekin Koc TV Becketal Germany Germany
Nick Freitag TV Becketal Germany Germany
Juniors C male -45 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ilkan Kaan Alarslan Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Paul Jakob M?ller Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
cideric allemeersch Team POOM Belgium Belgium
sofian azzouzi Dynamique Do Kelmis Belgium Belgium
Özgür Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male -49 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Marvin Kuhne TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors C male -53 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Abdulah Ciftci AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Juniors C male -57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Adrian Tzvvetanov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors C male +57 kg (1)
Class I (1)
ALKAN CANBAKIS TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Cadets female -29 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Lena Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
melisa yavuz Team POOM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -33 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Charleen Cornelius Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lea Hoelz TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Miriam Koppe Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Romina Klenner Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Saskia Erlenkötter SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Cadets female -37 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Regina Ekkert Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Sezen Yeyden Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
ilayda ardogan Team POOM Belgium Belgium
kyara vansteenkiste Team POOM Belgium Belgium
Cadets female -41 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Alice Gehrmann Velberter SG Germany Germany
Charlotte Ruhfuß TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
ECE HASSANOGLU TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Isabella Nerger Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Josephin Bachtenkirch TKD Center Iserlohn e.V. Germany Germany
Lorina Faust TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Cadets female -44 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Fundaela Sen TV Becketal Germany Germany
Karina Musawi SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Lehn Jessica Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Maryam Khouya Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets female -47 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Blanca Enders TV Becketal Germany Germany
Carolin Holenski TSV Fichte Hagen 1863 e.V. Germany Germany
Delaine Kellmann Taekwondo Zentrum Unna Germany Germany
Elvan Balci Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Jessica Antoniuk Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Mailine Hausmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Rajae Mali Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sonja Germann Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Cadets female -51 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Aleyna Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Dilara Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Isabel Niedrich TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Jessika Ritzka Velberter SG Germany Germany
Tugce Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets female -55 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Charline Kremer TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Ilknur Ünlüsoy Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Simay Torun Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Sude Uyar Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Cadets female -59 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Julia Berwanger Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Cadets female +59 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Julia Brandt TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Sandra Holthaus Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sarah Neumann AC - Ückerath Germany Germany
Cadets male -33 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Christian Cosic Velberter SG Germany Germany
Noel Dominik TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Ranye Drebes TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
ilario moranduzzo Team POOM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -37 kg (10)
Class I (10)
Christian Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
DANIEL RIEMER TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Emin Vural TV Becketal Germany Germany
Joel Beck TV Becketal Germany Germany
Kevin Rosenfeld Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Nikita Kerps Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Robert Weimer TSV Korbach England England
Sebastian Didenko Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Steven Popp Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Yannik Grebe Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -41 kg (14)
Class I (14)
Emrecan Acar Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Erdem Eryilmaz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Justin Zastawny TV Becketal Germany Germany
LEON DROSDZOL TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Leon Hensel TV Becketal Germany Germany
Louis Joos Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Maurice Münch Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Nikos Parton Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Samet Tas Taekwondo-Club-Solingen Germany Germany
Sergio Hornik Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Spyro Rafael Kostaras Velberter SG Germany Germany
Steven Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Valentin Ekkert Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Viktor Lazauskas Velberter SG Germany Germany
Cadets male -45 kg (10)
Class I (10)
Christian Schmidt Baeks TKD Bottrop e.V. Germany Germany
Davud Zecic TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Dennis Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
FATIH ATAY TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Jannik Arping Velberter SG Germany Germany
KAAN GALIP ÖZMERCAN TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Tobias Kinzel SUS Sichtigvor e.V Germany Germany
Wessal Abdul Hindukusch Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Yassine Zarouali Velberter SG Germany Germany
maher charrak Team POOM Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -49 kg (7)
Class I (7)
Alexander Siepe Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
BETIM RAMA KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Bekir Yildiz Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Emre Can Birli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Konstantin Schr?der TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Mikael Schefler TSV Korbach England England
Pierre-Yves Farzamfar TSV Fichte Hagen 1863 e.V. Germany Germany
Cadets male -53 kg (4)
Class I (4)
BILAL JAOUADI TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Florian Pöttgen Sportschule Schültke Germany Germany
Marlon Meinert TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Tim-Oliver Grzanna Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Cadets male -57 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Aryan Ebtehaj Hindukusch Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
KAAN KARAKAYALI Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Mehmed-Erdem KULAC Kölner Taekwondo Sterne e.V. Germany Germany
Tim Tesche LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Cadets male -65 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Mert Ahmet Aygun Hindukusch Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Visar Maliqi TUS Iserlohn Germany Germany
Juniors A female -42 kg (1)
Class I (1)
Nora Muheidat Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A female -44 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Ioanna Andreopulou Velberter SG Germany Germany
Sinem Kocaarslan Musado Alsdorf Germany Germany
Juniors A female -46 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Kelsey-Ann Nowak TSV Fichte Hagen 1863 e.V. Germany Germany
Rebecca Hau GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Tugce Basevli TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -49 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Gamze Olgun TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Lida Amani Hindukusch Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Marwa Hashimi Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Sultan Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Ufeyra Gürcan Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -52 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Alina Przygoda Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Celine Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Hosna Hakim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Lisa Kostjukov Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Nevin Bozdemir Taekwondo Herringen e.V. Germany Germany
Ümmü Güzey Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Juniors A female -55 kg (5)
Class I (5)
BEGUM SAKA TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
EMINE HASSANOGLU TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Larissa Niggemann Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Madeline Folgmann TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Sare Danaci TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A female -59 kg (6)
Class I (6)
Alexandra Tiz TV Becketal Germany Germany
Fenja Tosberg Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Lena Ebbing Sport-Treff-Helene Germany Germany
Meike Dresch Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Rachel Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Rita Hermann Königsborner SV Germany Germany
Juniors A female -63 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Alexandra Böhle TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
Karina Joy Retter LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Katharina Luhnen TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Melina Müllers TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Rebecca Peters GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A female -68 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ayce Kilinc T.S. Wuppertal e.V. Germany Germany
CHRISTINE SCHMIT KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
Denia Biermann KMA Taekyon e.V. Juelich Germany Germany
Konstantina Thomaidou Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Seher Dasdemir Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Juniors A female +68 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Alina Dzogovic Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Sarah Di Sinno TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -45 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Fatih-Erva Akyol Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Johannes Klemens TV Becketal Germany Germany
Korab Kabashi TSV Korbach England England
Philip Brachmann TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Juniors A male -48 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Kubilay Sahman Taekwondo Team Tornado velbert Germany Germany
Lukas Ziegener Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -51 kg (3)
Class I (3)
Gil Lourenco Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Khaled Sharif Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Shawn Mark Parfenov Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A male -55 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Ayoub El-Bouhaddouzi Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Kim Olympic TKD Club Bonn Germany Germany
Jochan Mayer TSV Korbach England England
Moataz Abdullah TSV Korbach England England
Phillip Kasper TSV Korbach England England
Juniors A male -59 kg (5)
Class I (5)
Can Schneider TV 1890 Mengede e.V. Germany Germany
DENNIS RIEMER TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Ismail Tuncat Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Ricki Noehles TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Stefan Mayer TSV Korbach England England
Juniors A male -63 kg (9)
Class I (9)
Christos Romeos GSV Porz e.V. Germany Germany
Dennis Neu Bujin Gym Frechen e.V. Germany Germany
Hakan Kanak Narabi Aachen Germany Germany
Justin Daher TG Nettetal Germany Germany
Martin Stach TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Onur BOZNA Kölner Taekwondo Sterne e.V. Germany Germany
Sezer Kalyoncu Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Vincent Joos Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Yannis Larbi Songokus Taekwondo e.V. Germany Germany
Juniors A male -68 kg (8)
Class I (8)
Artim Bekiri Polizeisportverein Jahn Solingen EV Germany Germany
Deni El`darhanov LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Germany
Furkan Aksu Taekwondo Club Neuss e.V. Germany Germany
Orkun Nurettin Balci Taekwondo Verein Lage Germany Germany
Samed Bektas TSC Gladbeck Germany Germany
Sommy Senesouvarn Sportwerk Duesseldorf e.V. Germany Germany
Vladislav Renje TuS Bövinghausen 04 e.V. Germany Germany
YASIN UZER TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Juniors A male -73 kg (4)
Class I (4)
ARTIN RAMA KUKKIWON-luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg
ONUR KURT TKD - GLADBECK Germany Germany
Sebastian Cieslik Sportlife Westerwald Germany Germany
Stefan Dell TKD Swisttal Germany Germany
Juniors A male -78 kg (2)
Class I (2)
Enishan Özad Sport Club Özad Duisburg Germany Germany
Monir Muheidat Velberter SG Germany Germany
Juniors A male +78 kg (4)
Class I (4)
Christopher Kleppe TaeKwonDo Gemeinschaft Witten e.V. Germany Germany
EMRE AKSU Kobra Bielefeld Germany Germany
Justin Majert Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany
Melih Gündüz Leopard Lengerich Germany Germany