Account

  • Login code:
  • Password:

Business Partners:

  • Official Partner: TUSAH
  • Official Partner: masTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: MundoTaekwondo
  • Official Partner: KWON Webshop

Residence Open 2013

  • Tournament dates
  • 2 November 2013
  • Deadline
  • 29 October 2013
  • Competitors
  • 103 / 300
  • Location
  • Laan van Poot 22
  • 2566 EC
  • Den Haag
  • Netherlands Netherlands

Downloads

UitschrijvingUitschrijving

Results

All resultsAll results

Competitors (103)

Aspirants female -40 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Felicity Heinkens Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Neha Naipal SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants female -51 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Imane Bourathouf TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -32 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Damian Dubois TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Sidney De Vreede Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands Netherlands
Yarello Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -36 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alex Isebiya Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Aspirants male -40 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Kiran Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Mohamed Arrad TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -37 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Cindy Lans Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -41 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ezgi Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -44 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Youssra El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -47 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Esengul Ozicek Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Ginna Kram Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Haifa Ouahia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Robin Didden Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Charissa Koopman Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Rowy Hoppenbrouwers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female -59 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Ciara McLernon NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Hannah Van Den Hurk Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Maja Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets female +59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Danielle Mink Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kelly Elsholz Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -33 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Armaan Sahebali SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Zakaria Bakari Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
edgar liparitjan ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -37 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ahmet Lotfi Baris Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Resham Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Viren Pherai Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Zura Isebiya Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -41 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Jase Chitaroe TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Raushen Hohmarow Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Suliaman Westerkamp-Sesay TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
zbairi anass ayala team belgium Belgium Belgium
Cadets male -45 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Adil belkadi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Aymen Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Nasser El Boujjoufi Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Alexander Habimana Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -53 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Badr Albouyaoui Flevokick Netherlands Netherlands
Deveron Gibbes Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -57 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jos Vermeulen Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
Ryan Mahabier TC Soekandar Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -61 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Alex Tangjitwisut Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Nino Westhiner Sportvereniging KoryoSports Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male -65 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jahmal Kusmus Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Cadets male +65 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Bryan Zonderop Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Kees Wuister Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -45 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hassan Haider NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Vincent Godei SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -48 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Arvind Chierandjoe SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Machario Patti SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -51 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Fahd Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Joshua Oumorou Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -55 kg (5)
Class A (5)
Henk Scholtens Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Ibrahim Ancharad TV MOO DO KWAN Netherlands Netherlands
Kristian Kinnon NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Nabil Ennadiri SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Rushon Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -59 kg (1)
Class A (1)
jelle plomp Taekwondo Vereniging Almere Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Ayoub Karroumi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Aarab Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Hamza Koubia TAEKWONDO LA HAYE Netherlands Netherlands
Mitchel Peters TSV Yoo Sin Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Kristian Zomer Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Michael Meadows TIGER TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom United Kingdom
Mohammed Mellouk Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -73 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Jeroen Phillipo Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Marc de Tombe Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors male -78 kg (1)
Class A (1)
kevin prent Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Fatima fenderhoussi Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -49 kg (3)
Class A (3)
MATHILDE PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Majdouline Housni Abdel-Kwan Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
lisa Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -52 kg (2)
Class A (2)
JANISE VAN VELDHUIZEN TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Michelle Kroezen Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -55 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Shannon Schaap Kazemi Taekwondo Academie Netherlands Netherlands
charlotte Deenen Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
nayomi latulola Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Juniors female -59 kg (2)
Class A (2)
ANNE-WIL PRINS TTE Top Taekwondo Eemland Netherlands Netherlands
Chantal Slegers Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -46 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Mehtap Eraslan SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -49 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Ahiliya Karia Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors female -62 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Lisanne Barbic Yul-Kok Netherlands Netherlands
Magda Koloczek SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Nora El Hadi Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Tamara v/d wal ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -54 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Rushon Kemmel SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -58 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Alastair Darlington NTDS Scotland Scotland Scotland
Anwar Zinbi SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Houcine Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Ismail Negro Taekwondo Oosterhout Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -63 kg (4)
Class A (4)
Christiaan Vavier Taekwondoschool de Tombe Netherlands Netherlands
Fatih Ural Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Kimball Huwae Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Mouheb Zaouia SEONGONG Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -68 kg (3)
Class A (3)
Boris van der Meer ts marcel v/d poel Netherlands Netherlands
Soufiane Achnine Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Thijs Litjens Jitae Sport Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -74 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Hamza El Baroud Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands Netherlands
Joel Remak Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male -80 kg (1)
Class A (1)
Jari Dekker Sidokwan Netherlands Netherlands
Seniors male +87 kg (2)
Class A (2)
Roy Samson Tong-Il Venray Netherlands Netherlands
Volkan Ozkeles Koryo Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands